Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 12 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CARTMaplebear Inc.56.44+4.76+9.21%
CASSimplify China A Shares PLUS Income ETF21.55+0.28+1.32%
CASHMeta Financial Group Inc77.50+0.75+0.98%
CASKHeritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. Common Stock0.660.000.00%
CASSCass Information Systems Inc54.83-2.84-4.92%
CASTFreeCast, Inc. Class A Common Stock1.09+0.13+13.73%
CASYCaseys General Stores Inc699.26-14.39-2.02%
CATCaterpillar Inc687.00-17.05-2.42%
CATLCatalyst Acquisition Corp9.81+0.03+0.31%
CATOCato Corporation2.33+0.01+0.43%
CATXPerspective Therapeutics Inc.1.61-0.65-28.76%
CATYCathay General Bancorp64.30+0.06+0.09%
CAVACAVA Group, Inc.53.48-1.20-2.19%
CBChubb Ltd355.11-8.84-2.43%
CBANColony Bankcorp Inc.20.36+0.11+0.54%
CBATCBAK Energy Technology Inc0.82-0.03-3.79%
CBAUFCommonwealth Bank of Australia106.540.000.00%
CBCCentral Bancompany, Inc. Class A Common Stock34.67+0.27+0.78%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.12.82-0.32-2.44%
CBKCommercial Bancgroup, Inc. Common Stock32.22+0.05+0.16%
CBLLCeriBell, Inc27.13-0.27-0.99%
CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc.51.00+0.15+0.29%
CBNKCapital Bancorp41.29+0.10+0.24%
CBOECboe Global Markets Inc340.42+12.70+3.88%
CBOTCorgi Robots & Humanoids ETF22.59+0.02+0.11%
CBRECBRE Group Inc Class A123.30-7.94-6.05%
CBRGLeverage Shares 2X Long CBRS Daily ETF0.97+0.04+4.30%
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store67.66+0.35+0.52%
CBRSCerebras Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock110.82+1.88+1.73%
CBSHCommerce Bancshares Inc56.07-0.44-0.78%
CBTCabot Corporation73.79-0.54-0.73%
CBUSCibus Global LLC1.41+0.01+0.71%
CBYYXPioneer CAT Bond Y11.980.000.00%
CBZCBIZ Inc54.94+0.05+0.09%
CCChemours Co12.81-0.22-1.69%
CCAPCrescent Capital BDC Inc8.66-0.10-1.14%
CCBCoastal Financial Corp45.22+0.32+0.71%
CCCCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.7.67+0.03+0.39%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics Inc3.06-0.12-3.77%
CCCSCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc. Common Stock7.950.000.00%
CCECCapital Clean Energy Carriers Corp.20.27+0.03+0.15%
CCELCryoCell International Inc4.46-0.03-0.67%
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners PLC110.84-3.39-2.97%
CCGCheche Group Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares8.02+0.34+4.43%
CCHGYCoca Cola HBC AG ADR60.95-0.57-0.93%
CCHHCCH Holdings Ltd Ordinary Shares0.87-0.03-3.05%
CCICrown Castle85.97+7.14+9.06%
CCJCameco Corp78.60-0.33-0.42%
CCKCrown Holdings Inc117.29-1.97-1.65%
CCLCarnival Corporation26.11-0.97-3.58%
CCLDCareCloud, Inc.1.770.000.00%
CCMConcord Medical Services Holdings4.06+0.56+16.00%
CCNECNB Financial Corporation35.35+0.11+0.31%
CCOClear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc2.420.000.00%
CCOICogent Communications Group Inc7.48+0.18+2.47%
CCORFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc9.64-0.01-0.10%
CCSCentury Communities Inc57.92-0.42-0.72%
CCTGCCSC Technology International Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.36-0.01-3.74%
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas SA ADR10.43-0.23-2.16%
CCXIChurchill Capital Corp XI10.26-0.01-0.05%
CCXIUChurchill Capital Corp XI Units10.85+0.25+2.36%
CCXIWChurchill Capital Corp XI Warrants3.90+0.03+0.78%
CCZComcast Holdings Corp61.00-4.10-6.30%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.8.76+0.56+6.76%
CDCVictoryShares US EQ Income Enhanced Volatility Wtd ETF76.86-0.57-0.74%
CDECoeur Mining Inc13.45-0.43-3.10%
CDEIMorgan Stanley ETF Trust - Calvert US Large-Cap Diversity Equity and Inclusion Index ETF93.77-0.40-0.43%
CDLXCardlytics Inc1.80-0.07-3.74%
CDNACareDx Inc69.21+0.05+0.07%
CDNLCardinal Infrastructure Group Inc. Class A Common Stock13.80+0.11+0.80%
CDNSCadence Design Systems Inc316.49+6.84+2.21%
CDPCOPT Defense Properties33.93+0.10+0.30%
CDRECadre Holdings Inc29.99+0.53+1.80%
CDTConduit Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.130.00-0.08%
CDTGCDT Environmental Technology Investment Holdings Limited ordinary shares1.12+0.05+4.67%
CDUAFCanadian Utilities Limited35.58+0.51+1.45%
CDWCDW Corp165.11+0.49+0.30%
CDXSCodexis Inc1.28-0.03-2.29%
CDZICadiz Inc4.33+0.28+6.77%
CECelanese Corporation47.71+0.49+1.04%
CEADCEA Industries Inc8.300.000.00%
CECOCECO Environmental Corp.49.08-2.43-4.72%
CEFSSaba Closed-End Funds ETF23.91-0.10-0.42%
CEGConstellation Energy Corp253.45-1.76-0.69%
CELCCelcuity LLC65.25-0.32-0.49%
CELHCelsius Holdings Inc28.47+0.11+0.39%
CELUCelularity Inc0.98-0.07-6.89%
CELZCreative Medical Technology Holdings Inc0.74-0.03-4.39%
CENNCenntro Electric Group Ltd2.34+0.06+2.86%
CENTCentral Garden & Pet Company45.38+0.25+0.55%
CENTACentral Garden & Pet Company A39.10+0.29+0.75%
CENXCentury Aluminum Company31.42-1.23-3.77%
CEPLCapstone Energy Plus, Inc. Common Stock2.64-0.06-2.22%
CEPOCantor Equity Partners I, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares10.780.000.00%
CEPUCentral Puerto S.A.12.10+0.33+2.80%
CERSCerus Corporation2.33+0.02+0.87%
CETCentral Securities Corporation55.65-0.61-1.08%
CETXCemtrex Inc1.730.000.00%
CETYClean Energy Technologies, Inc. Common Stock0.93+0.04+3.93%
CEVACEVA Inc28.62+0.42+1.49%
← PrevPage 12 of 70Next →