Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,905 symbols · page 2 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ADMAADMA Biologics Inc10.68-0.27-2.47%
ADNTAdient PLC16.61-0.58-3.37%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc304.16-3.78-1.23%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies Corp25.51+1.10+4.51%
ADPVSeries Portfolios Trust - Adaptive Select ETF44.30+0.29+0.65%
ADRNYKoninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV ADR37.11+0.11+0.30%
ADRXADARx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Common Stock17.63-0.05-0.28%
ADSEAds Tec Energy PLC9.70+0.15+1.57%
ADSKAutodesk Inc252.20-2.75-1.08%
ADTADT Inc6.90-0.09-1.29%
ADTNADTRAN Inc6.43-0.02-0.31%
ADTXAditxt Inc. 0.000.000.00%
ADURAduro Clean Technologies Inc. Common Stock9.77-0.30-2.98%
ADUSAddus HomeCare Corporation121.81-0.86-0.70%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc30.28-0.06-0.20%
ADVBAdvanced Biomed Inc. Common Stock3.17-0.29-8.38%
ADXAdams Diversified Equity Closed Fund25.32-0.16-0.63%
ADXNAddex Therapeutics Ltd2.97+0.08+2.69%
ADYEYAdyen NV10.53-0.21-1.96%
ADYYFAdyen N.V1035.86+26.57+2.63%
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc37.980.000.00%
AECAnfield Energy Inc.2.86+0.04+1.42%
AEEAmeren Corp108.04-0.90-0.83%
AEFAbrdn Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund Inc8.33-0.02-0.24%
AEGAegon NV ADR8.10-0.11-1.34%
AEHLAntelope Enterprise Holdings Ltd8.86+0.21+2.43%
AEHRAehr Test Systems55.31-0.34-0.61%
AEISAdvanced Energy Industries Inc216.63-0.010.00%
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines Limited173.94-2.21-1.25%
AEMDAethlon Medical Inc5.05-0.14-2.70%
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corporation Class A Common Stock4.65+0.15+3.33%
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc17.91+0.02+0.11%
AEONAEON Biopharma, Inc.0.24+0.01+2.70%
AEPAmerican Electric Power Co Inc129.69-0.95-0.73%
AERAerCap Holdings NV145.92-1.76-1.19%
AERGApplied Energetics0.93+0.05+5.67%
AEROGrupo Aeroméxico, S.A.B. de C.V.15.16-0.05-0.33%
AESThe AES Corporation15.00+0.03+0.20%
AESIAtlas Energy Solutions Inc.8.66+0.06+0.70%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc. Common Stock10.17+0.29+2.94%
AEXAAmerican Exceptionalism Acquisition Corp. A10.72+0.02+0.19%
AEYEAudioEye Inc8.08-0.02-0.25%
AFCGAFC Gamma Inc3.01-0.03-0.99%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.150.62-2.84-1.85%
AFJKAimei Health Technology Co., Ltd Ordinary Share12.06-0.04-0.32%
AFLAflac Incorporated120.51-2.76-2.24%
AFRMAffirm Holdings Inc70.08-2.32-3.20%
AFYAAfya Ltd15.09+0.18+1.21%
AGFirst Majestic Silver Corp14.77-0.35-2.31%
AGBKAGI Inc7.58+0.31+4.26%
AGCCAgencia Comercial Spirits Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares15.10+0.24+1.63%
AGCOAGCO Corporation106.10-0.07-0.07%
AGDAberdeen Global Dynamic Dividend Fund11.06-0.22-1.95%
AGENAgenus Inc6.33-0.18-2.76%
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF95.96-0.16-0.17%
AGIAlamos Gold Inc29.94-0.36-1.19%
AGIOAgios Pharm37.00-0.19-0.51%
AGIXKraneShares Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF43.19+0.28+0.65%
AGLagilon health Inc89.71-0.58-0.64%
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation199.64-1.78-0.88%
AGMBAgomAb Therapeutics NV American Depositary Shares9.05-0.21-2.27%
AGMHAGM Group Holdings Inc Class A0.490.00-0.61%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.8.84-0.05-0.56%
AGNCLAGNC Investment Corp.24.30+0.07+0.27%
AGNCMAGNC Investment Corp.24.44-0.05-0.21%
AGNCNAGNC Investment Corp.25.19-0.02-0.10%
AGNCOAGNC Investment Corp.24.97-0.04-0.16%
AGNCPAGNC Investment Corp.24.65-0.02-0.08%
AGNCZAGNC Investment Corp. 8.75% Series H Fixed-Rate Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock23.75-0.02-0.08%
AGNTeXp World Holdings, Inc.4.14-0.03-0.72%
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd69.46-0.85-1.21%
AGPUAxe Compute Inc.7.770.000.00%
AGROAdecoagro SA10.12+0.29+2.95%
AGRZAgroz Inc. Ordinary Shares2.89-0.04-1.37%
AGSPlayAGS Inc12.490.000.00%
AGXArgan Inc331.03+0.73+0.22%
AGYSAgilysys Inc120.69+0.62+0.52%
AHCOAdapthealth Corp6.02-0.15-2.43%
AHGAkso Health Group ADR1.30+0.08+6.56%
AHHArmada Hflr Pr6.080.000.00%
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT, Inc.53.02-0.38-0.71%
AHTAshford Hospitality Trust Inc2.82+0.04+1.44%
AIC3 Ai Inc12.46+0.43+3.57%
AIAiShares Asia 50 ETF127.69+1.16+0.92%
AIAIAIAI Holdings Corporation Class A Common Stock1.84-0.21-10.24%
AIBBlockchAIn Digital Infrastructure, Inc0.96-0.09-8.57%
AIBFiShares Trust25.84-0.17-0.63%
AIBZBitzero Holdings Inc.2.81-0.21-6.95%
AIDX20/20 Biolabs, Inc. Common Stock0.24-0.01-4.27%
AIEQAmplify AI Powered Equity ETF48.66-0.43-0.88%
AIFAAll In FutureTech Alliance Inc.4.55+0.39+9.38%
AIFCAI Financial Corporation0.290.00-1.42%
AIFDTCW Artificial Intelligence ETF48.47+0.31+0.64%
AIFFFirefly Neuroscience, Inc.0.92-0.10-9.80%
AIFUFanhua Inc.10.77-0.56-4.94%
AIGAmerican International Group Inc81.26-1.77-2.13%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.28.83-0.34-1.17%
AIIORobo.ai Inc.0.56-0.04-6.41%
AIIRAir Global PLC Ordinary Shares7.79+0.22+2.84%
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc0.160.00-2.92%
← PrevPage 2 of 70Next →