Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 28 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
GRAMGold Flora Corporation0.000.000.00%
GRBKGreen Brick Partners Inc64.12-0.30-0.47%
GRCGorman-Rupp Company74.96+1.20+1.63%
GRDNGuardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.39.19-0.25-0.63%
GRDXGridAI Technologies Corp.5.55-0.05-0.98%
GREELGreenidge Generation Holdings Inc. 8.50% Senior Notes due 202625.400.000.00%
GRFSGrifols SA ADR7.92+0.36+4.76%
GRIGRI Bio Inc.1.50+0.05+3.45%
GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ® Clean Edge® Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Fund163.04+0.36+0.22%
GRMLGreenland Mines Ltd5.79+0.01+0.17%
GRMLWGreenland Mines Ltd0.560.00+0.64%
GRMNGarmin Ltd292.92-0.82-0.28%
GRNDGrindr Inc13.12-0.56-4.09%
GRNJFundstrat Granny Shots US Small- & Mid-Cap ETF26.14+0.40+1.55%
GRNQGreenPro Capital Corp7.19-0.61-7.82%
GRNTGranite Ridge Resources Inc5.91+0.05+0.85%
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETF27.16+0.26+0.97%
GROBrazil Potash Corp.1.68-0.10-5.62%
GROVGrove Collaborative Holdings, Inc.1.08+0.03+2.86%
GROWUS Global Investors Inc2.64+0.02+0.59%
GRPNGroupon Inc16.65+0.53+3.29%
GRRRGorilla Technology Group Inc.8.45+0.08+0.96%
GRVYGravity Co Ltd66.64-0.37-0.55%
GRWGGrowGeneration Corp1.44+0.03+2.13%
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc893.28+17.60+2.01%
GSATGlobalstar, Inc. Common Stock82.88+0.36+0.44%
GSBCGreat Southern Bancorp Inc81.48+0.55+0.68%
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC Inc8.57-0.05-0.58%
GSEWGoldman Sachs Equal Weight U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF96.23+0.30+0.31%
GSGiShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust37.31-0.39-1.03%
GSHDGoosehead Insurance Inc47.92-0.58-1.20%
GSIEGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® International Equity ETF46.05+0.17+0.36%
GSITGSI Technology Inc3.95+0.09+2.33%
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADR51.10+0.35+0.69%
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc41.99+0.14+0.33%
GSLCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF146.22+0.87+0.60%
GSSCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF86.64+0.44+0.52%
GSUNGolden Sun Education Group Ltd0.17-0.01-5.89%
GTGoodyear Tire & Rubber Co4.31+0.05+1.06%
GTBIFGreen Thumb Industries Inc6.36+0.02+0.32%
GTBPGT Biopharma Inc5.07-0.39-7.14%
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc11.49-0.24-2.05%
GTECGreenland Technologies Holding Corporation0.63+0.02+2.46%
GTESGates Industrial Corporation plc25.48+0.40+1.59%
GTIIGlobal Tech Industries Group Inc0.020.00-1.00%
GTIPGoldman Sachs Access Inflation Protected USD Bond ETF47.25+0.02+0.05%
GTLBGitlab Inc56.65+0.37+0.66%
GTLSChart Industries Inc209.900.000.00%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.4.27-0.08-1.84%
GTNGray Television Inc4.37-0.21-4.59%
GTOPGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities ETF48.59+0.61+1.27%
GTXGarrett Motion Inc21.69+0.14+0.65%
GTYGetty Realty Corporation28.05+0.04+0.14%
GUERGuerrilla RF Inc.4.07+0.02+0.49%
GUGGuggenheim Active Allocation Fund13.83+0.08+0.58%
GUNNGunnison Copper Corp.9.370.000.00%
GUREGulf Resources, Inc. (NV) Common Stock2.81-0.05-1.75%
GUTGabelli Utility Closed Fund5.26+0.01+0.19%
GUTSFractyl Health, Inc. Common Stock1.07-0.01-0.93%
GVAGranite Construction Incorporated108.38+1.93+1.81%
GVDNYGivaudan SA ADR95.31-1.60-1.65%
GVHGlobavend Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.78-0.08-9.10%
GWAVGreenwave Technology Solutions Inc. Common Stock2.27-0.02-0.66%
GWHESS Tech Inc0.06-0.01-14.29%
GWREGuidewire Software Inc183.96-5.04-2.67%
GWWWW Grainger Inc1357.60+7.70+0.57%
GXAIGaxos.ai Inc0.44-0.02-3.32%
GXOGXO Logistics Inc49.31+0.88+1.82%
GXPCGlobal X Purecap MSCI Communication Services ETF28.12-0.39-1.37%
GXPSGlobal X Purecap MSCI Consumer Staples ETF28.26-0.03-0.11%
GXPTGlobal X PureCap MSCI Information Technology ETF33.94+0.50+1.50%
GYGYGame Your Game, Inc. Common Stock0.32-0.05-14.51%
HHyatt Hotels Corporation171.96-0.62-0.36%
HAHawaiian Holdings Inc18.000.000.00%
HACKAmplify Cybersecurity ETF131.41+3.58+2.80%
HAEHaemonetics Corporation119.19+0.68+0.57%
HAFCHanmi Financial Corporation32.17+0.02+0.06%
HAFNHafnia Limited10.77+0.27+2.57%
HAINThe Hain Celestial Group Inc0.150.00+0.53%
HALHalliburton Company35.44+0.52+1.49%
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics Inc128.01+2.38+1.89%
HAOHaoxi Health Technology Limited1.96-0.16-7.55%
HAPNHappen, Inc. Common Stock13.77-0.32-2.27%
HASHasbro Inc117.96+0.52+0.44%
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc36.15-0.17-0.47%
HAWKHawkEye 360, Inc.12.76+0.48+3.91%
HAYWHayward Holdings Inc12.82+0.15+1.18%
HBANHuntington Bancshares Incorporated15.730.000.00%
HBANLHuntington Bancshares Incorporated24.64-0.16-0.65%
HBANMHuntington Bancshares Incorporated19.37-0.02-0.12%
HBANPHuntington Bancshares Incorporated14.79-0.14-0.94%
HBBHamilton Beach Brands Holding Co Class A33.23+0.04+0.12%
HBCPHome Bancorp Inc61.20-0.24-0.39%
HBMHudbay Minerals Inc.22.16+0.18+0.82%
HBNBHotel101 Global Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares4.42-0.41-8.45%
HBNCHorizon Bancorp20.79+0.42+2.06%
HBRCanary Capital Group LLX Canary HBAR ETF10.41-0.18-1.71%
HBTHbt Financial Inc37.21+0.97+2.68%
HCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.465.26-3.77-0.80%
HCAIHuachen AI Parking Management Technology Holding Co Ltd3.69+0.20+5.89%
← PrevPage 28 of 70Next →