Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 31 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
HYTBlackRock Corporate High Yield Fund7.74+0.02+0.26%
HZOMarineMax Inc52.45-0.14-0.27%
IACIAC Inc.42.610.000.00%
IAEVoya Asia Pacific High Dividend Equity Income Fund7.010.000.00%
IAGIAMGold Corporation16.34+0.08+0.49%
IAIiShares U.S. Broker-Dealers & Securities Exchanges ETF178.09+0.83+0.47%
IAKiShares U.S. Insurance ETF147.57+0.69+0.47%
IALTiShares Systematic Alternatives Active ETF29.76+0.09+0.30%
IAMIambic Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock14.41+0.15+1.05%
IARTIntegra LifeSciences Holdings12.10+0.19+1.60%
IATiShares U.S. Regional Banks ETF59.80+0.13+0.22%
IAUiShares Gold Trust75.42+0.27+0.36%
IAUMiShares® Gold Trust Micro39.99+0.13+0.33%
IBACIB Acquisition Corp. Common Stock10.860.000.00%
IBBiShares Biotechnology ETF208.69+0.95+0.46%
IBCPIndependent Bank Corporation37.01+0.03+0.08%
IBDNorthern Lights Fund Trust IV - Inspire Corporate Bond Impact ETF23.26+0.03+0.13%
IBEXIBEX Ltd47.09-0.14-0.30%
IBGInnovation Beverage Group Limited0.90+0.03+3.45%
IBIOiBio, Inc. Common Stock0.71-0.01-1.50%
IBITiShares Bitcoin Trust45.22-0.74-1.61%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc80.59+0.31+0.39%
IBMInternational Business Machines253.44-0.12-0.05%
IBNICICI Bank Limited29.28-0.18-0.61%
IBOImpact BioMedical, Inc.3.73+0.13+3.61%
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation66.78-0.38-0.57%
IBOTVanEck Robotics ETF62.02+0.49+0.79%
IBPInstalled Building Products Inc202.03+2.91+1.46%
IBRXImmunitybio Inc7.81-0.41-4.99%
IBTAIbotta, Inc.48.68+0.07+0.14%
IBTHiShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Treasury ETF22.34+0.01+0.07%
IBTKiShares iBonds Dec 2030 Term Treasury ETF19.150.00+0.03%
ICAPInfraCap Equity Income Fund ETF26.87+0.11+0.41%
ICCCImmuCell Corporation10.24-0.01-0.10%
ICCMIcecure Medical1.03+0.02+1.98%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange Inc160.05-2.69-1.65%
ICFIICF International Inc95.54+1.14+1.21%
ICGIntchains Group Limited American Depositary Shares1.43-0.06-4.03%
ICHRIchor Holdings Ltd38.06+0.12+0.32%
ICLICL Israel Chemicals Ltd4.79+0.02+0.42%
ICLNiShares Global Clean Energy ETF15.55-0.47-2.93%
ICLRICON PLC183.78-1.49-0.80%
ICONIcon Energy Corp.0.94+0.04+4.04%
ICSHiShares Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF50.43+0.01+0.02%
ICUSeaStar Medical Holding Corporation2.47+0.06+2.49%
ICUIICU Medical Inc165.96-0.66-0.40%
IDAIDACORP Inc140.21-0.47-0.33%
IDAITrust Stamp Inc2.38-0.34-12.50%
IDCCInterDigital Inc324.26-3.02-0.92%
IDEFiShares Defense Industrials Active ETF30.38+0.58+1.96%
IDGTiShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real Estate ETF109.88+2.07+1.92%
IDRIdaho Strategic Resources Inc19.10-0.08-0.42%
IDTIDT Corporation81.90-0.57-0.69%
IDUiShares U.S. Utilities ETF109.36+0.17+0.16%
IDViShares International Select Dividend ETF42.39+0.03+0.07%
IDVOAmplify International Enhanced Dividend Income ETF40.11-0.21-0.52%
IDXVanEck Indonesia Index ETF9.42-0.05-0.53%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories Inc570.21+9.83+1.75%
IDYAIdeaya Biosciences Inc32.88-1.83-5.27%
IEIvanhoe Electric Inc.7.70-0.16-2.04%
IEFiShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETF91.12+0.07+0.08%
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF95.96+0.28+0.29%
IEIiShares 3-7 Year Treasury Bond ETF114.65-0.02-0.02%
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF75.26-0.48-0.63%
IEPIcahn Enterprises LP5.75-0.01-0.26%
IESCIES Holdings Inc216.94+3.40+1.59%
IETCiShares Evolved U.S. Technology ETF107.21+1.62+1.53%
IEXIDEX Corporation231.06+2.01+0.88%
IFBDInfobird Co Ltd0.77+0.01+1.99%
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc93.69-0.46-0.49%
IFNNFInfineon Technologies AG54.140.000.00%
IFNNYInfineon Technologies AG ADR56.46+2.29+4.23%
IFRAiShares U.S. Infrastructure ETF56.87+0.29+0.51%
IFRXInflaRx N.V.1.57+0.02+0.96%
IFSIntercorp Financial Services Inc51.65-0.17-0.33%
IGAVoya Global Advantage & Premium Opportunity Fund10.050.000.00%
IGCIndia Globalization Capital Inc0.250.00+1.59%
IGEiShares North American Natural Resources ETF66.43+0.41+0.62%
IGFiShares Global Infrastructure ETF64.70+0.05+0.08%
IGIBiShares 5-10 Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF50.99+0.03+0.06%
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF159.36+1.99+1.26%
IGPTInvesco AI and Next Gen Software ETF89.07+1.15+1.30%
IGTInternational Game Technology PLC16.410.000.00%
IGTRInnovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Gradient Tactical Rotation Strategy ETF33.300.000.00%
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF111.39+0.80+0.72%
IHAKiShares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF76.25+2.25+3.04%
IHDVoya Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund7.410.000.00%
IHEiShares U.S. Pharmaceuticals ETF102.81+0.30+0.29%
IHFiShares U.S. Healthcare Providers ETF59.84-0.54-0.89%
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADR167.32+4.92+3.03%
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETF55.04+0.12+0.22%
IHRTiHeartMedia Inc Class A1.77-0.10-5.35%
IIIInformation Services Group Inc6.09-0.09-1.46%
IIINInsteel Industries Inc28.04+0.27+0.97%
IIIVi3 Verticals Inc17.08-0.29-1.67%
IIMInvesco Value Municipal Income Closed Fund11.23+0.18+1.63%
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc53.68-0.53-0.98%
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF72.91+0.54+0.75%
IJKiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF107.83+1.04+0.97%
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF138.93+0.71+0.51%
← PrevPage 31 of 70Next →