Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,905 symbols · page 5 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
APLSApellis Pharmaceuticals Inc3.220.000.00%
APLYYieldMax AAPL Option Income Strategy ETF12.04+0.05+0.42%
APMDApnimed, Inc. Common Stock18.99+0.46+2.48%
APOApollo Global Management LLC Class A112.83-2.00-1.74%
APOGApogee Enterprises Inc43.63-0.66-1.49%
APOSApollo Global Management Inc.25.13-0.05-0.20%
APPApplovin Corp260.25-4.03-1.52%
APPFAppfolio Inc210.62-6.71-3.09%
APPNAppian Corp52.35+1.20+2.35%
APPSDigital Turbine Inc9.86-0.11-1.05%
APPXTradr 2X Long APP Daily ETF8.47-0.28-3.20%
APREAprea Therapeutics Inc0.52-0.02-4.41%
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd5.56+0.03+0.54%
APTVAptiv PLC42.69-1.12-2.56%
APTXAptinyx Inc0.100.000.00%
APUSApimeds Pharmaceuticals US, Inc.2.89-0.27-8.54%
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc1.610.000.00%
APXCApex Critical Metals Corp. American Depositary Shares6.600.000.00%
APXCFApex Critical Metals Corp.1.10+0.19+20.65%
AQBAquaBounty Technologies Inc1.11+0.09+8.82%
AQMSAqua Metals Inc1.47-0.02-1.34%
AQNAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp5.41-0.04-0.73%
ARAntero Resources Corp40.16+1.12+2.87%
ARAIArrive AI Inc.0.12-0.01-8.52%
ARAYAccuray Incorporated0.130.00-2.91%
ARBThe Arbitrage Funds30.06-0.03-0.11%
ARBBARB IOT Group Limited Ordinary Shares4.10-0.17-3.97%
ARBEArbe Robotics Ltd0.43-0.01-1.59%
ARBEWArbe Robotics Ltd. Warrant0.020.000.00%
ARBKArgo Blockchain PLC ADR1.60+0.04+2.56%
ARCARC Document Solutions Inc3.390.000.00%
ARCBArcBest Corp127.01-3.29-2.52%
ARCCAres Capital Corporation18.64-0.15-0.80%
ARCHArch Resources Inc10.350.000.00%
ARCLARC Group Acquisition I Corp10.010.000.00%
ARCOArcos Dorados Holdings Inc8.09+0.07+0.87%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc9.84-0.89-8.29%
ARDXArdelyx Inc3.08-0.12-3.75%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc43.02-0.31-0.72%
ARECAmerican Resources Corp Class A1.14+0.03+2.70%
ARESAres Management LP122.08-1.62-1.31%
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF87.08+1.34+1.56%
ARGXargenx NV ADR873.71-2.05-0.23%
ARHSArhaus Inc11.70+0.17+1.47%
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc6.42+0.12+1.90%
ARKBARK 21Shares Bitcoin ETF 26.92-0.05-0.19%
ARKFARK Fintech Innovation ETF45.16-0.43-0.94%
ARKGARK Genomic Revolution ETF48.16+0.29+0.61%
ARKKARK Innovation ETF81.99+0.13+0.16%
ARKOArko Corp3.81-0.28-6.96%
ARKQARK Autonomous Technology & Robotics ETF112.01+0.32+0.29%
ARKRArk Restaurants Corp4.48+0.03+0.74%
ARKVXARK Venture Fund59.68-0.48-0.80%
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF154.89+0.20+0.13%
ARKXARK Space Exploration & Innovation ETF29.84+0.21+0.71%
ARLOArlo Technologies13.03+0.43+3.41%
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners LP26.14+0.29+1.12%
ARMArm Holdings plc American Depositary Shares210.33+0.23+0.11%
ARMGLeverage Shares 2X Long ARM Daily ETF10.60-0.03-0.28%
ARMKAramark Holdings52.56+0.04+0.08%
ARMPArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc3.64+0.19+5.51%
ARMYTema International Defense Innovation ETF22.97-0.17-0.75%
AROCArchrock Inc29.12+0.73+2.57%
AROWArrow Financial Corporation38.37+0.22+0.58%
ARQQArqit Quantum Inc.16.41+0.60+3.80%
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics Inc31.20-1.00-3.11%
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc12.88+0.19+1.50%
ARRYArray Technologies Inc3.19-0.11-3.33%
ARTLArtelo Biosciences Inc2.550.000.00%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc. Common Stock6.15-0.05-0.81%
ARTWArts-Way Manufacturing Co Inc2.91-0.10-3.32%
ARTYiShares Future AI & Tech ETF69.03+0.17+0.25%
ARVNArvinas Inc7.30-0.42-5.44%
ARWArrow Electronics Inc209.76+0.36+0.17%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc58.02-0.34-0.58%
ARXAccelerant Holdings19.77+0.01+0.05%
ARXSArxis, Inc. Class A Common Stock51.72+2.04+4.11%
ASAmer Sports, Inc.28.24-0.74-2.55%
ASAASA Gold and Precious Metals Ltd48.63-0.36-0.73%
ASAIYSendas Distribuidora S.A.13.76+0.28+2.08%
ASANAsana Inc12.02+0.52+4.52%
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp30.21+0.40+1.34%
ASBHAmerican Savings Bank, N.A.19.36-0.19-0.97%
ASBPAspire BioPharma, Inc.8.80-0.10-1.12%
ASCArdmore Shpng20.03+0.69+3.57%
ASCCFASICS Corporation31.87+3.87+13.83%
ASCSAmerican Crystal Sugar Company PFD REST NON DIV5600.000.000.00%
ASDDefiance Autism Impact ETF27.27-0.24-0.88%
ASGLiberty All Star Growth Closed Fund4.930.000.00%
ASGIAberdeen Standard Global Infrastructure Income Fund18.93-0.35-1.82%
ASGNASGN Inc21.020.000.00%
ASHAshland Global Holdings Inc72.99-0.58-0.79%
ASIIPT Astra International Tbk0.000.00-100.00%
ASLEAerSale Corp4.67-0.03-0.64%
ASMAvino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd4.64-0.13-2.73%
ASMBAssembly Biosciences Inc19.84-0.44-2.17%
ASMGLeverage Shares 2X Long ASML Daily ETF36.58+0.52+1.45%
ASMHASML Holding NV ADRhedged11.06+0.06+0.55%
ASMIYASM International NV ADR778.23-9.71-1.23%
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry Shares1571.80+11.26+0.72%
← PrevPage 5 of 70Next →