Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,905 symbols · page 1 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AAgilent Technologies Inc173.07-0.82-0.47%
AAAlcoa Corp37.91-0.79-2.04%
AAAUGoldman Sachs Physical Gold ETF39.40-0.27-0.68%
AACAres Acquisition Corporation III Class A Ordinary Shares10.00+0.05+0.50%
AACGATA Creativity Global0.73+0.05+6.64%
AACIArmada Acquisition Corp. III10.08+0.01+0.05%
AADEXAMERICAN BEACON LARGE CAP VALUE FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS30.61-0.13-0.42%
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.10.00+0.10+1.01%
AALAmerican Airlines Group12.11-0.49-3.89%
AALGLeverage Shares 2X Long AAL Daily ETF8.32-0.74-8.14%
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp1.160.000.00%
AAMEAtlantic American Corporation1.24-0.34-21.52%
AAMIAcadian Asset Management Inc92.35-0.44-0.47%
AAOIApplied Opt67.51-0.56-0.82%
AAONAAON Inc68.85-0.77-1.11%
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc46.92+0.23+0.49%
AAPBGraniteShares ETF Trust - GraniteShares 2x Long Tilray Daily ETF46.99-0.17-0.36%
AAPGAscentage Pharma Group International15.44+0.52+3.49%
AAPLApple Inc.347.73-0.49-0.14%
AARDAardvark Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock1.39-2.56-64.81%
AATAmerican Assets Trust Inc21.36+0.07+0.33%
AAUCAllied Gold Corporation19.70-0.13-0.66%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. 34.93-0.20-0.57%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common Stock1.35-0.04-2.88%
ABBNYABB Ltd82.09-1.19-1.43%
ABBVAbbVie Inc285.64+0.45+0.16%
ABCBAmeris Bancorp82.63+0.26+0.32%
ABCLAbcellera Biologics Inc11.82+0.45+3.96%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc4.40-0.07-1.57%
ABEVAmbev SA ADR3.30-0.03-0.90%
ABGAsbury Automotive Group Inc172.65-0.78-0.45%
ABIVictoryShares Pioneer Asset-Based Income ETF24.55-0.03-0.12%
ABLAbacus Life Inc.8.470.000.00%
ABLVAble View Global Inc. Class B Ordinary Shares2.18+0.08+3.81%
ABMABM Industries Incorporated53.67-0.21-0.39%
ABNBAirbnb Inc172.01-3.75-2.13%
ABOSAcumen Pharmaceuticals Inc1.98-0.08-3.88%
ABRArbor Realty Trust2.92-0.04-1.35%
ABSIAbsci Corp9.18-0.19-2.03%
ABTAbbott Laboratories103.70+1.19+1.16%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin Corp7.51-0.44-5.53%
ABTSAbits Group Inc.1.180.000.00%
ABUSArbutus Biopharma Corp4.20-0.01-0.24%
ABVXAbivax SA American Depositary Shares88.01-2.22-2.46%
ABXAbacus Global Management, Inc.8.30-0.21-2.47%
ACAArcosa Inc149.56+0.41+0.27%
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc19.73-0.58-2.86%
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc3.88-0.09-2.27%
ACBEPacer Metaurus Enhanced Core Income Autocallable ETF24.88-0.15-0.58%
ACCLAcco Group Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares2.87+0.24+9.13%
ACCOAcco Brands Corporation4.57-0.11-2.35%
ACCSACCESS Newswire Inc.4.37-0.20-4.28%
ACCVAccelevation Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares12.38+0.13+1.06%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp.4.07+0.21+5.44%
ACELAccel Entertainment Inc11.00+0.03+0.27%
ACETAdicet Bio Inc3.99-0.29-6.78%
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd.101.69-1.00-0.97%
ACHAccendra Health Inc0.22+0.01+4.36%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company Inc31.51-0.37-1.16%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc3.91+0.11+2.89%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences Inc6.49-0.01-0.15%
ACIAlbertsons Companies13.96+0.09+0.65%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance Corp11.08-0.31-2.72%
ACIUAC Immune Ltd2.42-0.08-3.20%
ACIWACI Worldwide Inc55.88-0.31-0.55%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies Inc106.58+1.84+1.76%
ACMAecom Technology Corporation60.49-0.34-0.56%
ACMRAcm Research Inc50.55+1.43+2.91%
ACNAccenture plc249.37-9.37-3.62%
ACONAclarion Inc1.930.00-0.26%
ACRAcres Commercial Realty Corp11.69+0.77+7.05%
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate3.35+0.09+2.76%
ACRFFAccor SA52.350.000.00%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics Inc3.75-0.08-2.09%
ACRVAcrivon Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock1.73-0.03-1.70%
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction ETF75.56-1.15-1.50%
ACTEnact Holdings Inc47.89+0.97+2.07%
ACTUActuate Therapeutics, Inc. Common stock0.48-0.04-7.94%
ACVAllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund23.68-0.13-0.55%
ACVAACV Auctions Inc.10.500.000.00%
ACVFETF Opportunities Trust - American Conservative Values ETF54.73-0.26-0.46%
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETF156.80-0.61-0.39%
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF73.49-0.16-0.22%
ACXIFAcciona S.A231.59-4.33-1.84%
ACXPAcurx Pharmaceuticals LLC1.140.00-0.44%
ACYNFT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier & Income ETF20.68-0.04-0.19%
ADArray Digital Infrastructure, Inc.33.56+0.24+0.72%
ADAGAdagene Inc2.41-0.03-1.23%
ADAMNew York Mortgage Trust, Inc.7.81+0.08+1.03%
ADBEAdobe Inc.263.82-6.73-2.49%
ADBTAdvasa Holdings, Inc. Common Stock0.12+0.01+6.06%
ADCAgree Realty Corporation66.70-0.37-0.55%
ADDDFAdidas AG176.500.000.00%
ADDYYAdidas AG ADR88.15-1.01-1.13%
ADEAADEIA CORP21.21-0.06-0.28%
ADGMAdagio Medical Holdings, Inc Common Stock0.10-0.01-7.04%
ADIAnalog Devices Inc391.07+5.31+1.38%
ADIGADI Global Distribution Inc.16.23-0.25-1.52%
ADILAdial Pharmaceuticals Inc3.92-0.30-7.11%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Company80.14+0.30+0.38%
← PrevPage 1 of 70Next →