Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 10 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BNSBank of Nova Scotia92.90-0.51-0.55%
BNTCBenitec Biopharma Inc.8.65-0.17-1.93%
BNTXBioNTech SE88.11-1.56-1.73%
BNYThe Bank of New York Mellon Corporation145.27-0.05-0.03%
BNZIBanzai International Inc1.910.000.00%
BOATSonicShares Global Shipping ETF51.51+0.50+0.98%
BOBSBob's Discount Furniture, Inc.16.28-0.03-0.18%
BOEBlackRock Global Opportunities Equity Trust11.27-0.13-1.14%
BOFBranchOut Food Inc. Common Stock2.020.000.00%
BOHBank of Hawaii Corporation70.60+0.34+0.48%
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation128.61-0.48-0.37%
BOLTBolt Biotherapeutics6.27+2.08+49.64%
BONDPIMCO Active Bond Exchange-Traded Fund88.50-0.19-0.21%
BOOMDmc Global Inc5.49+0.26+4.97%
BOOTBoot Barn Holdings Inc115.18-4.58-3.82%
BORRBorr Drilling Ltd4.40+0.32+7.84%
BOTRoboStrategy, Inc. Common Stock22.97+0.64+2.87%
BOTTThemes Robotics & Automation ETF37.26+0.96+2.66%
BOTZGlobal X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence ETF33.02+0.34+1.04%
BOWBowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.34.04-0.06-0.18%
BOWLBowlero Corp11.790.000.00%
BOXBox Inc43.18+0.40+0.94%
BOXLBoxlight Corp Class A2.69-0.08-2.89%
BOXXAlpha Architect 1-3 Month Box ETF118.76+0.07+0.06%
BPBP PLC ADR51.32+1.27+2.54%
BPAYBlackRock Future Financial and Technology ETF24.68-0.40-1.60%
BPOPPopular Inc159.24+1.60+1.01%
BPREBluerock Private Real Estate Fund12.45+0.08+0.65%
BPRNBank Of Princeton45.03+0.09+0.20%
BPTBP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust0.140.000.00%
BPTIXBARON PARTNERS FUND INSTITUTIONAL SHARES297.92-1.35-0.45%
BPTRXBARON PARTNERS FUND283.45-1.28-0.45%
BQBoqii Holding Limited0.50-0.05-8.86%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions Inc183.28-2.84-1.53%
BRAGBragg Gaming Group Inc1.09-0.01-0.91%
BRAIBraiin Limited Common Stock3.55-0.32-8.27%
BRAVBravada Intl Ltd0.000.000.00%
BRBRBellring Brands LLC9.55-0.18-1.85%
BRCBrady Corporation81.59-1.06-1.28%
BRCBBlack Rock Coffee Bar, Inc. Class A Common Stock9.81+0.16+1.66%
BRCCBRC Inc.11.30+0.19+1.71%
BRDCYBridgestone Corp ADR12.60-0.04-0.32%
BRFVanEck Brazil Small-Cap ETF20.19+0.52+2.64%
BRIABrilliA Inc1.440.00+0.01%
BRIDBridgford Foods Corporation5.50+0.03+0.55%
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway Inc542.19-4.78-0.87%
BRK.ABerkshire Hathaway Inc.813595.00-6905.00-0.84%
BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc. New542.19-4.78-0.87%
BRKB444.510.000.00%
BRKRBruker Corporation57.59+0.28+0.49%
BRLSBorealis Foods Inc.0.98-0.06-5.77%
BRLTBrilliant Earth Group Inc1.51-0.02-1.31%
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc0.870.00+0.30%
BRNXBrenX Ltd.0.77-0.08-9.74%
BROBrown & Brown Inc72.97-1.52-2.04%
BROSDutch Bros Inc41.49-0.26-0.62%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.4.070.000.00%
BRRGFBerGenBio ASA97.090.000.00%
BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies Ord267.00+1.00+0.38%
BRSLBrightstar Lottery PLC9.48-0.08-0.84%
BRSPBrightspire Capital Inc3.66+0.01+0.27%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp13.24+0.03+0.23%
BRTXBioRestorative Therapies Inc1.62+0.12+8.00%
BRUNBoost Run Inc. Class A Common Stock7.22-0.26-3.41%
BRVEBraveheart Bio, Inc. Common Stock21.44-0.04-0.19%
BRXBrixmor Property28.13-0.13-0.46%
BRZEBraze Inc45.88+0.02+0.04%
BSACBanco Santander Chile31.72-0.24-0.75%
BSBIXBAIRD SHORT-TERM BOND FUND INSTITUTIONAL9.41-0.01-0.11%
BSBKBogota Financial Corp9.100.000.00%
BSBRBanco Santander Brasil SA ADR5.55+0.05+0.91%
BSCQInvesco BulletShares 2026 Corporate Bond ETF19.500.000.00%
BSEMBioStem Technologies, Inc. Common Stock1.57-0.09-5.42%
BSETBassett Furniture Industries22.13+0.09+0.43%
BSIIXBlackRock Strategic Income Opps Instl9.480.000.00%
BSMBlack Stone Minerals LP14.97+0.26+1.77%
BSOLBitwise Solana Staking ETF14.29-0.01-0.07%
BSPBending Spoons S.p.A.44.08-1.61-3.52%
BSRTBSR Real Estate Investment Trust10.46-0.05-0.48%
BSTBlackRock Science & Tech Tr46.51-0.36-0.77%
BSTZBlackRock Science and Technology Term Trust26.70-0.16-0.60%
BSVVanguard Short-Term Bond Index Fund ETF Shares76.79-0.05-0.07%
BSVNBank7 Corp58.55-0.25-0.43%
BSXBoston Scientific Corp45.69-0.32-0.70%
BSYBentley Systems Inc39.70+0.29+0.74%
BTAIBioXcel Therapeutics Inc0.050.000.00%
BTBTBit Digital Inc0.84-0.06-6.85%
BTCGrayscale Bitcoin Mini Trust (BTC)35.89-0.08-0.22%
BTCINEOS Bitcoin High Income ETF32.22-0.09-0.28%
BTCSBTCS Inc1.08-0.02-1.82%
BTCTBTC Digital Ltd.0.72+0.02+2.36%
BTDRBitdeer Technologies Group Class A Ordinary Shares6.96-0.32-4.40%
BTEBaytex Energy Corp5.50+0.18+3.38%
BTGB2Gold Corp4.78-0.09-1.85%
BTGOBitGo Holdings, Inc.5.53-0.29-4.98%
BTIBritish American Tobacco p.l.c.59.48-0.99-1.64%
BTLNBrightline Interactive, Inc.3.05-0.10-3.17%
BTMBitcoin Depot Inc.0.290.000.00%
BTMDbiote Corp1.07-0.02-1.83%
BTOJohn Hancock Financial Opportunities Fund37.32-0.05-0.13%
← PrevPage 10 of 70Next →