Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 9 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BILIBilibili Inc13.48+0.01+0.07%
BILLBill Com Holdings Inc50.70+0.03+0.06%
BILSSPDR Series Trust - SPDR Bloomberg Barclays 3-12 Month T-Bill ETF99.33+0.03+0.03%
BIMIXBAIRD INTERMEDIATE BOND FUND INSTITUTIONAL10.21-0.02-0.20%
BINCiShares Flexible Income Active ETF50.66-0.05-0.10%
BINV2023 ETF Series Trust - Brandes International ETF44.70-0.21-0.47%
BIOBio-Rad Laboratories Inc369.95+6.45+1.77%
BIOABioAge Labs, Inc5.10-0.43-7.78%
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners LP37.04-0.25-0.67%
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure Corp37.34-0.29-0.77%
BIRDSmartbird, Inc.2.29-0.01-0.43%
BIRKBirkenstock Holding plc32.57-1.11-3.30%
BISProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology11.46+0.25+2.23%
BITBlackrock Multi Sector Income Closed Fund11.15-0.01-0.09%
BITAThe iShares Bitcoin Premium Income ETF Shares of Fractional Undivided Beneficial Interest61.22-0.08-0.13%
BITBBitwise Bitcoin ETF44.05-0.10-0.23%
BITFBitfarms Ltd2.160.000.00%
BITIProShares Trust - ProShares Short Bitcoin Strategy ETF18.13+0.04+0.22%
BITOProShares Bitcoin Strategy ETF10.83-0.03-0.28%
BITQBitwise Crypto Industry Innovators ETF20.66-0.50-2.36%
BITWBitwise 10 Crypto Index ETF52.29-0.06-0.11%
BIVIBiovie Inc1.24-0.04-3.12%
BIVIWBioVie Inc. Warrant0.250.000.00%
BIYABaiya International Group Inc. Ordinary Shares1.25-0.02-1.57%
BIZDVanEck BDC Income ETF11.93-0.13-1.08%
BJBJs Wholesale Club Holdings Inc105.84-0.79-0.74%
BJKVanEck Gaming ETF34.980.000.00%
BJRIBJs Restaurants Inc56.51-2.28-3.88%
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corporation142.590.000.00%
BKCHGlobal X Blockchain ETF53.54-1.36-2.48%
BKDBrookdale Senior Living Inc10.08-0.11-1.08%
BKEBuckle Inc46.54-0.94-1.98%
BKHBlack Hills Corporation79.41+0.10+0.13%
BKHABlack Hawk Acquisition Corporation5.40+1.11+25.87%
BKKTBakkt, Inc.5.06-0.18-3.44%
BKLCBNY Mellon US Large Cap Core Equity ETF48.54-0.24-0.49%
BKLNInvesco Senior Loan ETF20.26-0.03-0.15%
BKNGBooking Holdings Inc155.83-5.27-3.27%
BKQNFBank of Queensland Limited3.910.000.00%
BKRBaker Hughes Co55.86+2.24+4.18%
BKSYBlacksky Technology Inc17.58+0.89+5.33%
BKUBankUnited Inc43.57-0.19-0.43%
BKVBKV Corporation20.36-0.35-1.69%
BKYIBIO-key International, Inc. Common Stock3.39+0.65+23.72%
BLBlackline Inc34.80+0.43+1.25%
BLBDBlue Bird Corp57.73+1.00+1.76%
BLCKCorgi Crypto Infrastructure ETF18.58-0.48-2.50%
BLCOBausch + Lomb Corp17.47+0.04+0.23%
BLDTopbuild Corp354.530.000.00%
BLDPBallard Power Systems Inc1.47-0.02-1.34%
BLDRBuilders FirstSource Inc56.85-0.69-1.20%
BLFSBioLife Solutions Inc38.610.000.00%
BLINBridgeline Digital Inc0.72+0.01+1.80%
BLIVBeLive Holdings Ordinary Share2.300.000.00%
BLKBlackRock Inc1118.25-19.04-1.67%
BLKBBlackbaud Inc55.54-0.94-1.66%
BLLNBillionToOne, Inc. Class A Common Stock107.77+2.09+1.98%
BLMNBloomin Brands Inc9.20-1.07-10.38%
BLNDBlend Labs Inc1.17+0.06+5.41%
BLNEBeeline Holdings, Inc.0.66-0.02-3.31%
BLNKBlink Charging Co0.38-0.01-3.44%
BLOKAmplify Transformational Data Sharing ETF53.65-0.51-0.94%
BLRXBioLineRx Ltd2.04-0.02-1.14%
BLSHBullish28.21-0.98-3.36%
BLSMBlossomHill Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock14.63-1.18-7.46%
BLTEBelite Bio Inc ADR147.33-2.94-1.96%
BLXBladex Inc.53.91-1.47-2.65%
BLZEBackblaze Inc8.34-0.27-3.14%
BMABanco Macro SA B ADR66.04+3.09+4.91%
BMBLBumble Inc5.96+0.02+0.34%
BMEABiomea Fusion Inc0.60+0.02+2.58%
BMGLBasel Medical Group Ltd Ordinary Shares4.44-0.01-0.22%
BMIBadger Meter Inc151.24+1.60+1.07%
BMMBlue Moon Metals Inc3.89-0.05-1.27%
BMNPBitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.97.00+0.01+0.01%
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.22.40-0.10-0.44%
BMOBank of Montreal169.11-1.33-0.78%
BMRBeamr Imaging Ltd. Ordinary Share1.35-0.06-4.26%
BMRABiomerica Inc1.680.000.00%
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp27.11-0.23-0.84%
BMRNBiomarin Pharmaceutical Inc55.95-0.68-1.20%
BMVPInvesco Bloomberg MVP Multi-factor ETF54.36-0.62-1.12%
BMWKYBayerische Motoren Werke AG21.59+0.13+0.61%
BMWYYBayerische Motoren Werke AG ADR27.930.000.00%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb Company61.48-1.52-2.41%
BNBrookfield Corp37.97-0.31-0.81%
BNAIBrand Engagement Network Inc4.84+0.07+1.47%
BNCCEA Industries Inc.5.34+0.15+2.89%
BNCWWCEA Industries Inc.0.010.00-1.96%
BNCWZCEA Industries Inc. Warrant0.150.000.00%
BNDVanguard Total Bond Market Index Fund ETF Shares71.20-0.16-0.22%
BNDSInfrastructure Capital Bond Income ETF47.070.000.00%
BNDWVanguard Total World Bond ETF66.62-0.06-0.08%
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education Inc13.57-0.38-2.72%
BNGOBionano Genomics Inc1.13-0.05-4.24%
BNKKBonk, Inc.1.08+0.05+4.33%
BNLBroadstone Net Lease Inc17.36-0.19-1.08%
BNOUnited States Brent Oil Fund LP70.99+2.08+3.02%
BNPQYBNP Paribas SA ADR46.80+0.04+0.09%
BNRBurning Rock Biotech Ltd11.82-1.43-10.79%
← PrevPage 9 of 70Next →