Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 14 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CLIRClearSign Combustion Corporation2.31-0.14-5.71%
CLLSCellectis SA0.980.00+0.51%
CLMTCalumet Specialty Products Partners49.30-0.01-0.03%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp1.46+0.06+4.29%
CLNNClene Inc.3.880.000.00%
CLOABlackRock AAA CLO ETF51.89+0.01+0.01%
CLOUGlobal X Cloud Computing30.31+0.65+2.19%
CLOVClover Health Investments Corp4.60-0.13-2.75%
CLPSCLPS Inc0.94-0.03-3.02%
CLPTClearpoint Neuro Inc9.14-0.11-1.19%
CLRBCellectar Biosciences Inc1.22+0.05+4.27%
CLROClearOne Inc3.25+1.33+69.27%
CLSCelestica Inc.260.01-9.00-3.35%
CLSETrust For Professional Managers - Convergence Long/Short Equity ETF33.37-0.03-0.10%
CLSKCleanSpark Inc7.88-0.27-3.31%
CLSKWCleanSpark, Inc. Warrant0.19-0.01-4.45%
CLSTCatalyst Bancorp Inc16.88-0.05-0.31%
CLVTCLARIVATE PLC1.87+0.02+1.08%
CLWClearwater Paper Corporation19.29+0.25+1.31%
CLWTEuro Tech Holdings Company Ltd1.35+0.03+2.27%
CLXThe Clorox Company86.40-2.26-2.55%
CLYMClimb Bio Inc10.19-0.35-3.32%
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce114.02-1.01-0.88%
CMAComerica Inc88.670.000.00%
CMBMCambium Networks Corp0.310.000.00%
CMBTCMB.TECH NV18.46+0.38+2.10%
CMCCommercial Metals Company62.77-1.02-1.60%
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corporation21.26-0.60-2.74%
CMCMCheetah Mobile Inc2.37+0.02+0.85%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon Corporation13.52-0.24-1.74%
CMCSAComcast Corp22.69-0.15-0.66%
CMCTCreative Media & Community Trust Corporation3.13-0.08-2.49%
CMECME Group Inc305.71-0.27-0.09%
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill Inc27.52-0.62-2.20%
CMICummins Inc517.40-2.13-0.41%
CMMBChemomab Therapeutics Ltd DRC1.03-0.05-4.63%
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc21.27+0.27+1.29%
CMPSCompass Pathways Plc11.18-0.45-3.87%
CMPXCompass Therapeutics Inc.0.76-0.04-5.05%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.3.56-0.11-3.00%
CMSCMS Energy Corporation69.58-0.72-1.02%
CMTLComtech Telecommunications Corp1.24+0.02+1.64%
CMWAYCommonwealth Bank of Australia PK114.37+4.17+3.78%
CMXHFCSL Limited136.900.000.00%
CNXtrackers MSCI All China Equity ETF0.130.000.00%
CNACNA Financial Corporation48.40-0.99-2.00%
CNCCentene Corp70.17-1.07-1.50%
CNCKCoincheck Group N.V. Ordinary Shares1.290.000.00%
CNDAConcord Acquisition Corp II3.500.000.00%
CNDTConduent Inc1.79+0.30+20.13%
CNEQThe Alger ETF Trust37.56-0.13-0.34%
CNETZW Data Action Technologies Inc1.07-0.03-2.73%
CNEYCN Energy Group Inc0.47+0.01+2.64%
CNHCNH Industrial N.V.11.49-0.09-0.78%
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.11.450.000.00%
CNICanadian National Railway Company123.15-1.78-1.42%
CNIKFCanada Nickel Company Inc0.66-0.03-4.64%
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc39.66+0.05+0.13%
CNLCollective Mining Ltd. Common Shares10.37-0.14-1.33%
CNMCore & Main Inc41.97-0.36-0.85%
CNMDCONMED Corporation49.25-0.19-0.38%
CNOCNO Financial Group Inc53.66-1.84-3.32%
CNPCenterPoint Energy Inc41.07-0.13-0.32%
CNQCanadian Natural Resources Ltd55.06+1.14+2.11%
CNRCore Natural Resources, Inc.92.10+3.75+4.24%
CNSCohen & Steers Inc71.00-1.07-1.48%
CNTACentessa Pharmaceuticals PLC ADR40.500.000.00%
CNTBConnect Biopharma Holdings Ltd0.770.00+0.58%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings, Inc.1.860.000.00%
CNTXContext Therapeutics Inc0.240.00+1.44%
CNTYCentury Casinos Inc0.760.00-0.63%
CNXCNX Resources Corp36.54+0.81+2.27%
CNXCConcentrix Corporation33.00-1.25-3.65%
CNXNPC Connection Inc88.69+0.18+0.20%
CNXUConexeu Sciences Inc. Common Stock3.10-0.20-6.06%
COAGHemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock34.40-0.41-1.19%
COCHEnvoy Medical Inc.0.600.00-0.07%
COCOVita Coco Company Inc56.53-2.47-4.19%
CODACoda Octopus Group Inc9.16+0.04+0.44%
CODICompass Diversified Holdings10.41+0.09+0.87%
CODXCo-Diagnostics, Inc. Common Stock0.55-0.02-4.30%
COE51Talk Online Education Group11.73+0.20+1.73%
COFCapital One Financial Corporation201.34-2.09-1.03%
COGTCogent Biosciences Inc31.21-0.10-0.32%
COHRCoherent Inc209.29+1.47+0.71%
COHUCohu Inc47.96+1.70+3.67%
COINCoinbase Global Inc164.45-4.64-2.74%
COIWCOIN WeeklyPay™ ETF7.32-0.25-3.30%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc.203.31-11.62-5.41%
COLAColumbus Acquisition Corp Ordinary Shares5.160.000.00%
COLBColumbia Banking System Inc30.86+0.97+3.23%
COLDAmericold Realty Trust14.47+0.25+1.76%
COLLCollegium Pharmaceutical Inc22.96-0.54-2.30%
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company61.35-0.72-1.16%
COMBGraniteShares Bloomberg Commodity Broad Strategy No K-1 ETF28.35+0.19+0.69%
COMPCompass Inc9.75-0.22-2.21%
CONConcentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.39.25-0.72-1.80%
CONLGraniteShares ETF Trust - GraniteShares 2x Long COIN Daily ETF4.32-0.26-5.68%
COOThe Cooper Companies, Inc61.21-0.44-0.71%
COOLVegaShares AI Thermal, Cooling & Power Management ETF18.090.00-0.03%
← PrevPage 14 of 70Next →