Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 15 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
COPConocoPhillips150.80+5.17+3.55%
COPJSprott Junior Copper Miners ETF37.41-0.25-0.66%
COPPSprott Copper Miners ETF36.78+0.01+0.04%
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF73.09-0.04-0.05%
CORCencora Inc.331.00-7.48-2.21%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics Incorporated85.86-21.64-20.13%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc. Common Stock13.10-0.10-0.76%
COSMCosmos Health Inc.0.26+0.01+3.16%
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.27.92+0.12+0.43%
COSTCostco Wholesale Corp1003.32-14.89-1.46%
COTYCoty Inc3.23+0.02+0.62%
COURCoursera Inc5.08+0.01+0.20%
COWGPacer US Large Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF40.61+0.26+0.64%
COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF71.08-0.70-0.98%
COYACoya Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock3.94-0.20-4.83%
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited89.51-1.11-1.22%
CPACopa Holdings SA131.38-3.48-2.58%
CPAYCorpay Inc408.46-6.55-1.58%
CPBCampbell’s Co20.73-0.53-2.49%
CPBICentral Plains Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock20.750.000.00%
CPERUnited States Copper Index Fund LP39.06+0.59+1.53%
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp37.69-0.08-0.21%
CPFXFCopper Fox Metals Inc0.43+0.01+2.38%
CPGCrescent Point Energy Corp7.990.000.00%
CPHCCanterbury Park Holding Corporation15.78-0.15-0.94%
CPHIChina Pharma Holdings Inc0.66-0.02-2.47%
CPIXCumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc8.49+0.01+0.12%
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation134.28+0.11+0.08%
CPNGCoupang LLC13.90-0.09-0.64%
CPOPPop Culture Group Co Ltd3.19-0.01-0.31%
CPRICapri Holdings Ltd15.87-0.49-3.00%
CPRTCopart Inc29.00-0.09-0.31%
CPSSConsumer Portfolio Services Inc9.90+0.65+7.03%
CPTCamden Property Trust102.00-0.74-0.72%
CPUAmplify ETF Trust19.90+0.31+1.60%
CPYYFCentrica plc2.010.000.00%
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP66.15+1.93+3.01%
CQQQInvesco China Technology ETF40.26+0.33+0.83%
CRCrane Company182.89-6.16-3.26%
CRAKVanEck Oil Refiners ETF64.26-0.09-0.14%
CRBGCorebridge Financial Inc.34.13-1.46-4.10%
CRBPCorbus Pharmaceuticals Holding4.05-0.08-1.94%
CRBUCaribou Biosciences Inc0.53-0.03-4.86%
CRCCalifornia Resources Corp54.53+1.57+2.96%
CRCGLeverage Shares 2X Long CRCL Daily ETF12.43-0.23-1.82%
CRCLCircle Internet Group, Inc.85.91-0.71-0.82%
CRDFCardiff Oncology Inc0.91-0.02-2.23%
CRDLCardiol Therapeutics Inc Class A1.12-0.03-2.61%
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding Ltd147.29-15.48-9.51%
CRECre8 Enterprise Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.47-0.10-3.89%
CREGSmart Powerr Corp0.000.000.00%
CREXCreative Realities Inc2.18-0.05-2.24%
CRGOFreightos Limited Ordinary shares0.74+0.02+2.79%
CRGYCrescent Energy Co13.83+0.50+3.75%
CRHCRH PLC84.89-1.54-1.78%
CRICarter’s Inc32.60-1.33-3.92%
CRISCuris Inc0.39-0.01-3.68%
CRKComstock Resources Inc14.13+0.16+1.15%
CRLCharles River Laboratories345.37+5.71+1.68%
CRLBFCresco Labs Inc0.60-0.04-5.54%
CRMSalesforce.com Inc248.57-1.72-0.69%
CRMDCorMedix Inc7.85-0.25-3.09%
CRMLCritical Metals Corp. Ordinary Shares6.36+0.17+2.75%
CRMLWCritical Metals Corp. Warrants1.89-0.11-5.28%
CRMTAmericas Car-Mart Inc0.80-0.15-15.47%
CRMULeverage Shares 2x Long CRML Daily ETF1.560.000.00%
CRMXTradr 2X Long CRML Daily ETF13.79+0.87+6.76%
CRNCCerence Inc8.34-0.31-3.58%
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc84.950.000.00%
CRONCronos Group Inc3.35-0.10-2.76%
CROXCrocs Inc119.23-1.76-1.45%
CRSCarpenter Technology Corporation284.66-7.60-2.60%
CRSPCrispr Therapeutics AG49.39-0.60-1.20%
CRSRCorsair Gaming Inc13.73+0.09+0.66%
CRTCross Timbers Royalty Trust13.86+0.26+1.91%
CRTDCreatd Inc4.85+0.01+0.12%
CRTLCartel Blue Inc0.000.000.00%
CRTOCriteo Sa14.88+0.01+0.07%
CRUSCirrus Logic Inc112.32+1.83+1.66%
CRVLCorVel Corp83.87-0.01-0.01%
CRVOCervoMed Inc.2.31+0.07+3.12%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals Inc10.53-0.12-1.13%
CRVWCareview Comm Inc0.030.000.00%
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings Inc257.57+19.63+8.25%
CRWLGraniteShares 2x Long CRWD Daily ETF95.38+13.37+16.30%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common Stock54.23-1.36-2.46%
CSAVictoryShares US Small Cap Volatility Wtd ETF66.160.000.00%
CSAICloudastructure, Inc. Class A Common Stock2.21+0.02+0.68%
CSBBCSB Bancorp Inc75.000.000.00%
CSCOCisco Systems Inc106.50+1.61+1.53%
CSDInvesco S&P Spin-Off ETF124.20-0.23-0.18%
CSGPCoStar Group Inc33.92-1.53-4.32%
CSHINEOS Enhanced Income 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF49.65+0.03+0.06%
CSHMXCSHMX24.60-0.01-0.04%
CSHRCoinShares PLC Ordinary Shares3.92-0.11-2.61%
CSIQCanadian Solar Inc9.23+0.01+0.11%
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated345.04-7.56-2.14%
CSLLYCSL Ltd34.60+0.28+0.82%
CSNRCohen & Steers Natural Resources Active ETF36.96+0.47+1.27%
CSPICSP Inc7.32-0.05-0.68%
← PrevPage 15 of 70Next →