Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 20 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
EEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF61.89-0.12-0.19%
EEMAiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETF107.01+0.66+0.62%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETF103.11+0.48+0.47%
EFCEllington Financial Inc.11.71-0.02-0.17%
EFOIEnergy Focu3.72+0.79+26.96%
EFOREverforth, Inc.41.53-2.06-4.73%
EFREaton Vance Senior Floating Rate Closed Fund10.04+0.02+0.20%
EFSCEnterprise Financial Services62.17+0.82+1.34%
EFSIEagle Financial Services Inc46.90-0.03-0.06%
EFTEaton Vance Floating Rate Income Closed Fund10.430.000.00%
EFTYEtoiles Capital Group Co., Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares15.020.000.00%
EFXEquifax Inc177.15-5.21-2.86%
EFXTEnerflex Ltd.23.47+0.72+3.16%
EGEverest Group Ltd398.06-0.54-0.14%
EGANeGain Corporation5.63-0.05-0.88%
EGBNEagle Bancorp Inc33.36-0.32-0.95%
EGGENIGMATIG LIMITED5.15+0.02+0.39%
EGGQNestYield Visionary ETF44.83+1.79+4.17%
EGGSNestYield Total Return Guard ETF32.59+0.93+2.94%
EGGYNestYield Dynamic Income ETF27.80+1.10+4.12%
EGHAEGH Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares10.440.000.00%
EGHAREGH Acquisition Corp. Rights0.200.000.00%
EGHAUEGH Acquisition Corp.10.660.000.00%
EGHT8x8 Inc Common Stock2.19+0.06+2.82%
EGOEldorado Gold Corp31.57-0.10-0.32%
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc199.53+0.51+0.26%
EGSVFEvergreen Corporation12.030.000.00%
EGYVaalco Energy Inc6.50-0.06-0.91%
EHEhang Holdings Ltd3.54+0.14+4.27%
EHCEncompass Health Corp124.03-0.06-0.05%
EHGOEshallgo Inc.2.58+0.04+1.57%
EHLDEuroholdings Ltd.11.90-0.08-0.67%
EICEagle Point Income Company Inc8.82+0.06+0.68%
EICAEagle Point Income Company Inc Preferred Series A24.98+0.01+0.04%
EIDOiShares MSCI Indonesia ETF10.52-0.08-0.75%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock5.96-1.30-17.91%
EIXEdison International57.60+0.25+0.44%
EJHE-Home Household Service Holdings Ltd1.38+0.04+2.99%
ELEstee Lauder Companies Inc108.81+0.14+0.13%
ELAEnvela Corp11.21-0.04-0.36%
ELABElevai Labs, Inc. Common Stock2.59-0.12-4.28%
ELANElanco Animal Health22.95+0.43+1.91%
ELBMElectra Battery Materials Corp0.45+0.01+1.90%
ELCEntergy Louisiana LLC Pref18.14+0.10+0.55%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals Inc2.22-0.08-3.48%
ELEElemental Royalty Corporation15.73-0.15-0.94%
ELFELF Beauty Inc112.64-1.60-1.40%
ELMElm Market Navigator ETF29.16+0.06+0.22%
ELMDElectromed Inc26.53+0.16+0.61%
ELMEElme Communities1.770.000.00%
ELMTThe Elmet Group Co. Common Stock22.13+0.39+1.79%
ELOGEastern International Ltd.0.970.000.00%
ELOLLeverage Shares 100% TSLA AND 100% SPCX Daily ETF24.82+1.58+6.79%
ELOXEloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.13.25+0.45+3.52%
ELPCCompanhia Paranaense de Energia - COPEL11.10-2.81-20.20%
ELPWElong Power Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.30+0.03+1.32%
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties Inc60.66-0.18-0.30%
ELSTElectronic Systems Technology Inc0.060.000.00%
ELTKEltek Ltd6.70+0.11+1.67%
ELTLFElementos Limited0.300.000.00%
ELUTElutia Inc.0.81-0.03-3.28%
ELVElevance Health Inc430.61-9.34-2.12%
ELVAElectrovaya Inc.5.18+0.01+0.19%
ELVNEnliven Therapeutics Inc.41.26-0.26-0.63%
ELVRSayona Mining Limited American Depository Shares24.92+1.39+5.91%
EMAEmera Incorporated48.76-0.23-0.47%
EMATEvolution Metals & Technologies Corp. Common Stock1.41-0.02-1.40%
EMBiShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF91.50-0.15-0.16%
EMBCEmbecta Corp6.74+0.03+0.45%
EMBJEmbraer S.A.70.98+0.14+0.20%
EMCGlobal X Emerging Markets Great Consumer ETF34.03-0.11-0.32%
EMEEMCOR Group Inc662.32+14.66+2.26%
EMKTLazard Emerging Markets Opportunities ETF28.85-0.02-0.07%
EMLCVanEck J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETF24.60-0.20-0.81%
EMLPFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Fund43.90+0.07+0.16%
EMNEastman Chemical Company65.78+0.85+1.31%
EMOClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Closed Fund52.37+0.65+1.26%
EMPDEmpery Digital Inc.2.80+0.07+2.56%
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce ETF29.34-0.93-3.07%
EMREmerson Electric Company162.56+0.97+0.60%
EMXEMX Royalty Corp4.160.000.00%
EMXCiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ex China91.35-0.36-0.39%
ENBEnbridge Inc48.18+0.03+0.06%
ENGNenGene Holdings Inc. Common Stock1.59+0.03+1.92%
ENGSEnergys Group Limited Ordinary Shares4.39+0.10+2.33%
ENHAEnhanced Group Inc.1.09-0.01-0.91%
ENICEnel Chile SA ADR4.30-0.04-0.92%
ENLAYENEL Societa per Azioni10.27-0.01-0.10%
ENLTEnlight Renewable Energy Ltd. Ordinary Shares69.78+1.40+2.05%
ENLVEnlivex Therapeutics Ltd0.170.00-1.96%
ENMPFEnsurge Micropower ASA0.100.000.00%
ENOVEnovis Corp21.07-0.01-0.05%
ENPHEnphase Energy Inc30.03-1.57-4.97%
ENPIXOIL & GAS ULTRASECTOR PROFUND75.970.000.00%
ENREnergizer Holdings Inc22.34-0.23-1.02%
ENRDEinride AB American Depositary Shares2.26-0.17-7.00%
ENRGTidal Trust III19.98-0.03-0.16%
ENSEnersys169.96+3.88+2.34%
ENSCEnsysce Biosciences Inc0.46-0.01-2.23%
ENSGThe Ensign Group Inc177.28+1.69+0.96%
← PrevPage 20 of 70Next →