Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 19 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
DSGXDescartes Systems Group Inc93.56-0.40-0.43%
DSKYFDaiichi Sankyo Company Limited19.09+2.54+15.35%
DSNKYDaiichi Sankyo Co Ltd ADR17.86+0.02+0.11%
DSPViant Technology Inc13.68-0.13-0.94%
DSPYTema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy66.47+0.49+0.74%
DSSDSS Inc0.50-0.01-1.59%
DSTLDistillate US Fundamental Stability & Value68.89-0.63-0.91%
DSUBlackRock Debt Strategies Closed Fund8.44-0.08-0.94%
DSXDiana Shipping Inc.2.54+0.01+0.40%
DSYBig Tree Cloud Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares3.21-0.14-4.18%
DTDynatrace Holdings LLC64.81+0.76+1.19%
DTCSolo Brands Inc19.550.000.00%
DTCKFDavis Commodities Limited0.40+0.15+59.36%
DTCRGlobal X Data Center & Digital Infrastructure ETF25.77+0.34+1.34%
DTDWisdomTree U.S. Total Dividend Fund96.53+0.58+0.60%
DTEDTE Energy Company131.79-0.10-0.08%
DTECALPS Disruptive Technologies ETF52.32+0.10+0.19%
DTEGYDeutsche Telekom AG ADR27.88-0.30-1.06%
DTGDTE Energy Company 2021 Series E14.91+0.02+0.13%
DTIDrilling Tools International Corp.1.720.00-0.29%
DTILPrecision BioSciences Inc6.46-0.18-2.71%
DTMDT Midstream Inc126.49+2.58+2.08%
DTRUYDaimler Truck Holding AG22.82+0.38+1.69%
DTSSDatasea Inc0.71-0.01-1.25%
DTSTData Storage Corp3.08-0.02-0.65%
DTWDTE Energy Co Pref Series E17.95+0.17+0.96%
DUHPDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.42.38+0.24+0.57%
DUKDuke Energy Corporation124.47-0.51-0.41%
DUKRDUKE Robotics Corp. Common Stock4.10-0.05-1.20%
DUOFangdd Network Group Ltd0.570.00+0.76%
DUOLDuolingo Inc136.05-6.99-4.89%
DUOTDuos Technologies Group Inc5.92+0.07+1.20%
DUSADavis Select US Equity56.85+0.09+0.16%
DUSTDaily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETF45.79-0.88-1.89%
DVDoubleVerify Holdings Inc13.54-0.01-0.07%
DVADaVita HealthCare Partners Inc184.00+0.36+0.20%
DVLTDatavault AI Inc.0.130.00-3.63%
DVNDevon Energy Corporation51.85+0.46+0.90%
DVYiShares Select Dividend ETF161.13-0.13-0.08%
DWTXDogwood Therapeutics, Inc.1.13+0.01+0.89%
DXDynex Capital Inc10.82-0.10-0.92%
DXCDXC Technology Co16.11+0.02+0.12%
DXCMDexCom Inc77.63-0.31-0.40%
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow3017.30-0.04-0.23%
DXFEason Technology Limited0.29+0.01+2.08%
DXLGDestination XL Group Inc0.52+0.03+5.88%
DXPEDXP Enterprises Inc165.98+9.72+6.22%
DXSTDecent Holding Inc Ordinary Shares1.19-0.02-1.65%
DXYZDestiny Tech100 Inc.28.70+1.20+4.36%
DYDycom Industries Inc232.01+7.45+3.32%
DYAIDyadic International Inc0.43+0.03+7.77%
DYLLFDeep Yellow Ltd0.49+0.02+4.77%
DYNDyne Therapeutics Inc15.74+0.12+0.77%
EEni SpA ADR60.90-1.18-1.90%
EAElectronic Arts Inc209.700.000.00%
EACOEaco Corp103.49-21.51-17.21%
EADSFAirbus Group SE215.58-1.95-0.90%
EADSYAirbus Group NV53.83+0.23+0.43%
EAFGrafTech International Ltd11.20+2.69+31.61%
EAGLThe 2023 ETF Series Trust35.88-0.33-0.91%
EARNEllington Residential Mortgage3.71+0.08+2.20%
EASTEastside Distilling Inc0.890.000.00%
EATBrinker International Inc187.79+5.09+2.79%
EBAYeBay Inc119.13-2.28-1.88%
EBCEastern Bankshares Inc22.60+0.20+0.89%
EBETEbet Inc0.000.00-100.00%
EBFEnnis Inc22.59-0.05-0.22%
EBITHarbor AlphaEdge Small Cap Earners ETF38.90+0.10+0.26%
EBONEbang International Holdings1.97-0.02-1.01%
EBSEmergent Biosolutions Inc6.35+0.12+1.93%
ECEcopetrol SA ADR17.53-0.27-1.52%
ECATBlackRock ESG Capital Allocation Trust13.18+0.07+0.53%
ECCEagle Point Credit Company Inc.2.630.000.00%
ECGEverus Construction Group Inc99.23+4.32+4.55%
ECHOEchoStar Corporation89.080.000.00%
ECLEcolab Inc289.00+0.47+0.16%
ECOOkeanis Eco Tankers Corp.97.03+2.30+2.43%
ECPGEncore Capital Group Inc100.15+2.42+2.48%
ECVTEcovyst Inc10.02+0.23+2.35%
ECXECARX Holdings Inc. Class A Ordinary shares0.82-0.03-3.53%
EDConsolidated Edison Inc115.02-0.72-0.62%
EDBLEdible Garden AG Inc0.78-0.06-7.13%
EDBLWEdible Garden AG Incorporated0.030.00-11.89%
EDFStone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund4.280.000.00%
EDHLEverbright Digital Holding Limited Ordinary Shares5.68-0.05-0.87%
EDITEditas Medicine Inc2.38-0.02-0.83%
EDNEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte SA ADR18.08-0.83-4.39%
EDOWFirst Trust Dow 30 Equal Weight ETF46.30-0.06-0.13%
EDREndeavor Group Holdings Inc29.250.000.00%
EDRYEuroDry Ltd45.76+1.86+4.24%
EDSAEdesa Biotech Inc2.61-0.16-5.78%
EDTKSkillful Craftsman Education Tech0.90+0.01+0.78%
EDUNew Oriental Education & Technology58.29-0.09-0.15%
EDUCEducational Development Corporation1.020.00+0.49%
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares59.44+0.42+0.71%
EDVASplash Beverage Group, Inc.0.160.000.00%
EEExcelerate Energy Inc32.83+0.43+1.33%
EEAEuropean Equity Closed Fund10.11+0.04+0.40%
EEFTEuronet Worldwide Inc63.84-1.75-2.67%
EEIQElite Education Group International Ltd4.50-0.01-0.22%
← PrevPage 19 of 70Next →