Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 22 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
EVCMEverCommerce Inc9.70+0.47+5.09%
EVEREverQuote Inc Class A22.36-0.38-1.67%
EVEXEve Holding Inc1.59-0.05-3.05%
EVGNEvogene0.37+0.01+1.62%
EVGOEvgo Inc1.06+0.04+3.92%
EVHEvolent Health Inc4.53-0.27-5.62%
EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings Inc4.42-0.20-4.33%
EVNEaton Vance Municipal Income Closed Fund9.86+0.16+1.65%
EVOEvotec SE ADR1.52+0.02+1.33%
EVREvercore Partners Inc257.40+5.52+2.19%
EVRGEvergy, Inc.84.61+0.18+0.21%
EVSMMorgan Stanley ETF Trust49.89+0.08+0.15%
EVTEaton Vance Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Closed Fund27.33+0.16+0.59%
EVTCEvertec Inc30.94-1.49-4.59%
EVTLVertical Aerospace Ltd0.390.00+1.30%
EVTRMorgan Stanley ETF Trust49.07+0.03+0.06%
EWEdwards Lifesciences Corp90.56+1.49+1.67%
EWBCEast West Bancorp Inc131.77+0.58+0.44%
EWCiShares MSCI Canada ETF60.86+0.17+0.28%
EWGiShares MSCI Germany ETF41.24+0.30+0.73%
EWIiShares MSCI Italy ETF55.41+0.43+0.78%
EWJiShares MSCI Japan ETF94.28+0.18+0.19%
EWQiShares MSCI France ETF41.51+0.14+0.34%
EWTiShares MSCI Taiwan ETF105.61+0.71+0.68%
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc39.17-0.14-0.36%
EWUiShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF47.61+0.09+0.19%
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico ETF75.30+0.04+0.05%
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF152.72+1.46+0.97%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF34.15-8.44-19.82%
EWZSiShares MSCI Brazil Small-Cap ETF11.45-5.29-31.60%
EXASEXACT Sciences Corporation1819.870.000.00%
EXCExelon Corporation44.54+0.11+0.25%
EXEExpand Energy Corporation94.02+0.79+0.85%
EXELExelixis Inc65.11+0.58+0.90%
EXFYExpensify Inc2.51-0.08-3.09%
EXKEndeavour Silver Corp.7.49+0.02+0.27%
EXLSExlService Holdings Inc41.77-0.53-1.25%
EXODExodus Movement, Inc.5.22-0.19-3.51%
EXPEagle Materials Inc173.96-0.75-0.43%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.196.43+0.22+0.11%
EXPEExpedia Group Inc.283.97-5.04-1.74%
EXPGFExperian PLC39.17-1.72-4.21%
EXPGYExperian plc PK38.56-2.88-6.95%
EXPNHorizon Expansion Leaders ETF24.70+0.28+1.13%
EXPOExponent Inc77.66+0.23+0.30%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc143.37-0.04-0.03%
EXTRExtreme Networks Inc22.70+0.73+3.32%
EXYNExyn Technologies, Inc. Common Stock2.94+0.01+0.34%
EXYNWExyn Technologies, Inc. Warrant0.40+0.05+14.23%
EYENational Vision Holdings Inc17.80-0.87-4.66%
EYPTEyePoint, Inc0.37-0.04-9.59%
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF63.49+0.35+0.55%
EZBCFranklin Bitcoin ETF46.14-0.73-1.56%
EZGOEZGO Technologies Ltd0.76-0.01-1.09%
EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan64.22+0.36+0.56%
EZPWEZCORP Inc28.74+0.04+0.14%
EZUiShares MSCI Eurozone ETF64.93+0.30+0.46%
FFord Motor Company11.58-0.02-0.17%
FAFirst Advantage Corp21.250.000.00%
FAAAFidelity AAA CLO ETF50.38-0.02-0.05%
FABFirst Trust Multi Cap Value AlphaDEX® Fund105.21+0.04+0.04%
FABCFabric.AI, Inc.1.99+0.01+0.50%
FACFactorial Energy Inc.4.17+0.11+2.71%
FAFFirst American Corporation64.02-0.70-1.08%
FALCFalconStor Software Inc1.62-0.08-4.71%
FAMIFarmmi Inc0.100.00-3.28%
FANFirst Trust Global Wind Energy ETF21.64+0.06+0.28%
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc207.13+1.38+0.67%
FASTFastenal Company52.47+0.56+1.08%
FATFAT Brands Inc0.160.000.00%
FATBWFAT Brands Inc2.950.000.00%
FATEFate Therapeutics Inc2.06-0.05-2.61%
FATNFatPipe, Inc. Common Stock5.41+0.08+1.50%
FBAKFirst National Bank Alaska325.00-6.00-1.81%
FBDIXFRANKLIN BIOTECHNOLOGY DISCOVERY FUND CLASS A176.290.000.00%
FBDTFirst Breach Inc. Common Stock0.83+0.08+10.72%
FBGLFBS Global Limited Ordinary Shares2.25-0.01-0.22%
FBINFortune Brands Innovations Inc.43.03+0.05+0.12%
FBIOFortress Biotech Inc1.87-0.06-3.11%
FBKFB Financial Corp53.67+0.21+0.39%
FBLGraniteShares 1.5x Long Meta Daily ETF23.56-0.90-3.68%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock17.17+0.26+1.54%
FBLGFibroBiologics, Inc. Common Stock0.94-0.01-1.06%
FBNCFirst Bancorp65.62+1.18+1.83%
FBNDXFIDELITY INVESTMENT GRADE BOND FUND6.990.000.00%
FBOTFidelity Disruptive Automation ETF37.53+0.24+0.63%
FBPFirst BanCorp.27.38-0.04-0.15%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust Inc6.30+0.06+0.96%
FBRXForte Biosciences Inc76.990.000.00%
FBTFirst Trust NYSE Arca Biotechnology Index Fund271.47+2.22+0.82%
FBTCFidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin Trust69.44-1.17-1.66%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common Stock7.81-0.06-0.76%
FCAPFirst Capital Inc64.42+1.08+1.70%
FCELFuelCell Energy Inc11.46+0.35+3.15%
FCFFirst Commonwealth Financial21.19+0.09+0.43%
FCFSFirstCash Inc175.27+2.52+1.46%
FCHLFitness Champs Holdings Limited Common Stock0.86-0.03-3.77%
FCLDFidelity Covington Trust - Fidelity Cloud Computing ETF44.90+0.56+1.26%
FCNFTI Consulting Inc161.40+4.16+2.65%
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares, Inc.2345.61-30.23-1.27%
← PrevPage 22 of 70Next →