Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 23 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FCNTXFidelity Contrafund26.930.000.00%
FCOMFidelity® MSCI Communication Services Index ETF67.34-0.95-1.39%
FCORFidelity® Corporate Bond ETF45.37+0.02+0.04%
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust Inc22.37+0.22+0.99%
FCSMFFocus Graphite Inc0.260.000.00%
FCTFirst Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II9.670.000.00%
FCUVFocus Universal Inc3.54+0.13+3.96%
FCXFreeport-McMoran Copper & Gold Inc65.16-0.02-0.03%
FDIGFidelity® Crypto Industry and Digital Payments ETF33.99-0.96-2.76%
FDISFidelity® MSCI Consumer Discretionary Index ETF99.11+0.88+0.90%
FDLFirst Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index Fund52.64-0.31-0.59%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics Inc11.03+0.23+2.13%
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund281.33+0.17+0.06%
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc323.39-7.93-2.39%
FDTSFirst Trust Developed Markets ex-US Small Cap AlphaDEX® Fund67.64+0.16+0.24%
FDUSFidus Investment Corp18.68+0.12+0.65%
FDVVFidelity® High Dividend ETF62.28+0.31+0.50%
FDXFedEx Corporation300.58+1.86+0.62%
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.109.45-0.60-0.55%
FEFirstEnergy Corporation46.18+0.03+0.07%
FEAM5E Advanced Materials Inc2.38+0.09+3.93%
FEBOFenbo Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.80+0.10+13.82%
FEDUFour Seasons Education Cayman10.03-0.45-4.29%
FEEDENvue Medical Inc.0.30+0.12+64.84%
FEIMFrequency Electronics Inc67.28+3.10+4.83%
FELEFranklin Electric Co Inc98.61+0.25+0.25%
FEMFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX® Fund31.47-0.26-0.82%
FEMAProcure Disaster Recovery Strategy ETF31.880.000.00%
FEMYFemasys Inc1.41-0.09-6.00%
FENYFidelity® MSCI Energy Index ETF38.24+0.27+0.71%
FEOEFirst Eagle Overseas Equity ETF55.05-0.32-0.58%
FEPIREX FANG & Innovation Equity Premium Income ETF40.55+0.39+0.97%
FERFerrovial N.V.50.35+0.70+1.41%
FERGFerguson Plc229.52+2.66+1.17%
FETForum Energy Technologies Inc88.87+1.70+1.95%
FETHFidelity Advantage Ether ETF - L23.04-0.77-3.23%
FEZState Street SPDR EURO STOXX 50 ETF64.76+0.20+0.31%
FFAFirst Trust Enhanced Equity Income Closed Fund22.13+0.03+0.14%
FFAIFaraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc.0.56-0.06-10.22%
FFBCFirst Financial Bancorp32.67+0.03+0.09%
FFFFounders 100 ETF25.65+0.09+0.37%
FFIEFaraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc1.540.000.00%
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares Inc30.00-0.17-0.56%
FFIVF5 Networks Inc461.60+6.17+1.36%
FFLGFidelity Covington Trust - Fidelity Fundamental Large Cap Growth ETF32.20+0.33+1.04%
FFNDThe Future Fund Active ETF31.75+0.22+0.71%
FFOGFranklin Focused Growth ETF47.95+0.41+0.86%
FFRFF EAI Robotics Ecosystem Inc.1.07-0.06-5.31%
FGF&G Annuities & Life Inc. 20.56-0.10-0.48%
FGBIFirst Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.8.71-0.23-2.57%
FGDFirst Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend Index Fund33.55-0.06-0.18%
FGIFGI Industries Ltd7.32+0.27+3.83%
FGIIFG Imperii Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares10.030.000.00%
FGLFounder Group Limited Ordinary Shares1.79-0.02-1.10%
FGNXFundamental Global Inc.6.500.000.00%
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc25.340.000.00%
FHIFederated Investors Inc B56.93+0.12+0.21%
FHLCFidelity® MSCI Health Care Index ETF86.00+0.01+0.01%
FHNFirst Horizon Corporation23.43-0.01-0.04%
FIFiserv, Inc.61.170.000.00%
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem Inc37.68+0.90+2.45%
FICOFair Isaac Corporation708.07-107.24-13.15%
FIDIFidelity® International High Dividend ETF28.87+0.07+0.24%
FIDSFNB Inc26.500.000.00%
FIDUFidelity® MSCI Industrials Index ETF88.24+1.14+1.31%
FIGFigma, Inc.23.52-1.12-4.55%
FIGBFidelity Investment Grade Bond ETF41.58+0.08+0.19%
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions, Inc. Class A Common Stock21.91-1.28-5.52%
FIGSFigs Inc20.83+0.63+3.12%
FIGXFIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Share10.37+0.02+0.19%
FINAFidelity Covington Trust25.58+0.17+0.68%
FINWFinwise Bancorp10.50-0.26-2.42%
FINXGlobal X FinTech ETF23.97-0.48-1.97%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.2.51-0.03-1.18%
FIRYFIRY11.46+0.03+0.26%
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc36.87-0.66-1.76%
FISNDeep Fission, Inc. Common Stock2.16-0.14-6.09%
FISVFiserv, Inc.48.33-1.53-3.07%
FITBFifth Third Bancorp53.10+0.12+0.23%
FITBOFifth Third Bancorp18.010.000.00%
FITBPFifth Third Bancorp22.960.000.00%
FITESPDR S&P Kensho Future Security112.64+3.09+2.82%
FIVEFive Below Inc230.00+6.76+3.03%
FIVNFive9 Inc37.74+0.13+0.35%
FIXComfort Systems USA Inc1244.19+83.33+7.18%
FIZZNational Beverage Corp35.82-0.33-0.91%
FJETStarfighters Space, Inc.0.68-0.07-9.33%
FJPFirst Trust Japan AlphaDEX® Fund73.80+0.60+0.81%
FJTSFFujitsu Limited28.63+1.39+5.10%
FJTSYFujitsu Ltd ADR28.65+0.06+0.21%
FLFoot Locker Inc24.010.000.00%
FLAAXNUVEEN ALL-AMERICAN MUNICIPAL BOND FUND9.420.000.00%
FLAGGlobal X S&P 500 U.S. Market Leaders TOP 50 ETF28.89+0.03+0.12%
FLDFold Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock0.510.00-0.84%
FLEXFlex Ltd76.99+0.44+0.57%
FLGFlagstar Financial, Inc.10.22-0.16-1.54%
FLGTFulgent Genetics Inc20.22+0.12+0.60%
FLIAFranklin Liberty International Aggregate Bond ETF20.15-0.01-0.05%
FLKRFranklin FTSE South Korea ETF50.45+0.30+0.60%
FLLFull House Resorts Inc0.86-0.01-1.08%
← PrevPage 23 of 70Next →