Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 26 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
GDVGabelli Dividend & Income Closed Fund28.41+0.16+0.57%
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF81.02+0.82+1.02%
GDXJVanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF99.94+0.59+0.59%
GDYNGrid Dynamics Holdings Inc8.61-0.04-0.46%
GEGE Aerospace288.43+2.79+0.98%
GEFGreif Inc82.75+0.48+0.58%
GEHCGE HealthCare Technologies Inc.71.98+0.53+0.74%
GELGenesis Energy LP14.37+0.29+2.06%
GELHYGeely Automobile Holdings Limited36.19+0.03+0.08%
GELSGelteq Limited Ordinary Shares0.45+0.02+3.95%
GELYFGeely Automobile Holdings Ltd1.82-0.01-0.55%
GEMGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® Emerging Markets Equity ETF47.45-0.10-0.21%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc. Class A Common Stock2.87-0.19-6.21%
GENGen Digital Inc.24.41-0.47-1.89%
GENBGenerate Biomedicines, Inc. Common Stock12.35-0.06-0.48%
GENIGenius Sports Ltd6.52+0.19+3.00%
GENKGEN Restaurant Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock1.51-0.02-1.31%
GENVRGen Digital Inc. Contingent Value Rights1.25-0.13-9.42%
GENZVanEck Digital Native Economy ETF37.37-0.65-1.72%
GEOGeo Group Inc27.57+0.21+0.77%
GEOSGeospace Technologies Corporation4.39+0.13+3.05%
GERNGeron Corporation1.15+0.03+2.68%
GETYGetty Images Holdings Inc.0.030.000.00%
GEVGE Vernova LLC855.12+40.12+4.92%
GEVOGevo Inc1.14-0.02-1.72%
GFAIGuardforce AI Co Ltd0.190.00-0.88%
GFFGriffon Corporation97.67+0.63+0.65%
GFGSFGFG Resources Inc0.12-0.01-5.51%
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADR35.20+0.61+1.76%
GFLGfl Environmental Holdings Inc45.68+0.12+0.26%
GFRGreenfire Resources Ltd.7.00+0.02+0.29%
GFSGlobalfoundries Inc45.00+0.61+1.37%
GFUZGeneral Fusion Group Ltd. Cl A5.86-0.30-4.87%
GGALGrupo Financiero Galicia SA ADR35.35-2.56-6.75%
GGBGerdau SA ADR4.75-0.35-6.86%
GGGGraco Inc66.07-0.92-1.37%
GGLLDaily GOOGL Bull 2X ETF83.57-1.73-2.03%
GGRGogoro Inc2.92+0.02+0.69%
GGTGabelli MultiMedia Mutual Fund3.350.000.00%
GHGuardant Health Inc173.25+4.17+2.47%
GHCGraham Holdings Co1197.20-16.28-1.34%
GHMGraham Corporation68.27+2.17+3.28%
GHRSGH Research PLC19.18+1.11+6.14%
GHVNFGoldHaven Resources Corp0.09-0.02-18.92%
GIBCGI Inc81.90-0.08-0.10%
GIBOGlobal IBO Group Ltd62.45+2.80+4.69%
GICGlobal Industrial Co44.64+0.18+0.40%
GIFTRDE, Inc.0.44-0.11-19.86%
GIGGigCapital7 Corp. Class A Ordinary Share1.830.000.00%
GIGMGiga Media Ltd1.23-0.04-3.15%
GIIIG-III Apparel Group Ltd29.65-0.20-0.67%
GILGildan Activewear Inc.40.33-0.17-0.42%
GILDGilead Sciences Inc158.69+2.65+1.70%
GILTGilat Satellite Networks Ltd7.63+0.19+2.55%
GINNGoldman Sachs Innovate Equity ETF80.10+0.10+0.13%
GIPRGeneration Income Properties Inc0.36-0.01-1.64%
GIPRWGeneration Income Properties Inc Warrant0.010.000.00%
GISGeneral Mills Inc33.70-0.69-2.01%
GITSGlobal Interactive Technologies, Inc1.26+0.02+1.61%
GIWGigCapital8 Corp.10.19+0.02+0.20%
GIXIGix Internet Ltd. Ordinary Shares4.14-0.09-2.13%
GKAdvisorShares Gerber Kawasaki ETF27.46+0.34+1.25%
GKATScharf Global Opportunity ETF45.32-0.20-0.43%
GKOSGlaukos Corp178.27-0.61-0.34%
GLGlobe Life Inc156.82+2.03+1.31%
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation18.33-0.03-0.16%
GLASGlass House Brands Inc.2.140.000.00%
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd41.84+0.48+1.16%
GLBSGlobus Maritime Ltd2.96-0.02-0.67%
GLDSPDR® Gold Shares367.82+1.21+0.33%
GLDICredit Suisse X-Links Gold Shares Covered Call ETN135.64+0.47+0.34%
GLDMSPDR® Gold MiniShares®79.38+0.25+0.32%
GLEGlobal Engine Group Holding Limited Ordinary Shares2.61-0.12-4.34%
GLIBAGCI Liberty, Inc. - Series A GCI Group20.86-0.50-2.34%
GLIBKGCI Liberty, Inc.21.19-0.38-1.76%
GLNDWGreenland Energy Company Warrant0.78+0.02+3.11%
GLNGGolar LNG Limited45.21-0.40-0.88%
GLOBGlobant SA45.00-0.03-0.07%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock2.92-0.04-1.35%
GLPGlobal Partners LP48.28-0.16-0.33%
GLPEYGalp Energa11.40-1.43-11.15%
GLPIGaming & Leisure Properties39.39-0.16-0.40%
GLUEMonte Rosa Therapeutics Inc10.48-0.36-3.32%
GLWCorning Incorporated127.74+4.05+3.27%
GLXGGalaxy Payroll Group Limited Ordinary Shares0.870.00-0.10%
GLXYGalaxy Digital Holdings Ltd15.68+1.00+6.81%
GMGeneral Motors Company76.31+0.39+0.51%
GMABGenmab AS44.69+0.90+2.04%
GMBLEsports Entertainment Group Inc0.08-0.02-20.00%
GMBLZEsports Entertainment Group Inc. Warrant0.000.000.00%
GMEGameStop Corp.23.90-0.92-3.71%
GMEDGlobus Medical81.83+0.42+0.52%
GMEUT-Rex 2X Long GME Daily Target ETF8.28-0.67-7.48%
GMEXGMEX ROBOTICS CORPORATION0.78+0.01+0.98%
GMFIAetherium Acquisition Corp11.160.000.00%
GMGMFGraphene Manufacturing Group Ltd1.400.00-0.28%
GMMGlobal Mofy AI Limited0.96+0.09+10.51%
GMNIGemini Group Global Corp0.000.00-100.00%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc.10.81+0.08+0.75%
GMSGMS Inc109.960.000.00%
← PrevPage 26 of 70Next →