Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 25 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FSTAFidelity® MSCI Consumer Staples Index ETF55.69-0.07-0.13%
FSTRLB Foster Company35.23+0.04+0.11%
FSVFirstService Corp144.16+0.49+0.34%
FTFranklin Universal Closed Fund7.19-0.01-0.14%
FTAFirst Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX® Fund102.35-0.07-0.07%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.157.59+3.22+2.09%
FTCFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX® Fund172.73+2.10+1.23%
FTCIFTC Solar Inc1.30-0.18-12.16%
FTCSFirst Trust Capital Strength ETF100.88+0.16+0.15%
FTDRFrontdoor Inc83.93-0.41-0.49%
FTECFidelity® MSCI Information Technology Index ETF288.61+4.26+1.50%
FTEKFuel Tech Inc1.46+0.09+6.57%
FTGSFirst Trust Growth Strength ETF37.96+0.29+0.77%
FTHFaeth Therapeutics, Inc.16.83-0.25-1.46%
FTHMFathom Holdings Inc0.18-0.01-5.88%
FTITechnipFMC PLC70.41+0.52+0.74%
FTKFlotek Industries Inc24.62+0.72+3.01%
FTNTFortinet Inc183.33+3.34+1.86%
FTQIFirst Trust Nasdaq BuyWrite Income ETF21.92+0.19+0.87%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.23.83+0.20+0.85%
FTSFortis Inc57.53-0.42-0.72%
FTVFortive Corp60.78+0.53+0.88%
FTWPresidio Production Company10.32+0.10+0.98%
FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF22.71-0.09-0.41%
FTXLFirst Trust Nasdaq Semiconductor ETF220.06+5.47+2.55%
FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF43.33+0.37+0.85%
FTXOFirst Trust Nasdaq Bank ETF39.74+0.07+0.18%
FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF41.49+0.47+1.16%
FUBOFubotv Inc7.79-0.14-1.77%
FUFUBitFuFu Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares1.12+0.04+3.70%
FULH B Fuller Company49.13-0.48-0.97%
FULTFulton Financial Corporation23.70+0.03+0.13%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment Corporation7.01+0.24+3.55%
FUSEFusemachines Inc. Common stock0.34+0.01+4.24%
FUTUFutu Holdings Ltd101.34+2.15+2.17%
FUTYFidelity® MSCI Utilities Index ETF54.90+0.02+0.04%
FVRFrontView REIT, Inc.17.71-0.03-0.17%
FVRRFiverr International Ltd8.31-0.14-1.66%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.6.61-0.19-2.79%
FWONALiberty Media Corporation Series A Liberty Formula One Common Stock82.27+0.04+0.05%
FWONKLiberty Media Corporation Series C Liberty Formula One Common Stock89.13-0.14-0.16%
FWRDForward Air Corporation15.08-0.22-1.44%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group Inc11.06+0.17+1.56%
FXAIXFidelity 500 Index Fund264.990.000.00%
FXDFirst Trust Consumer Discretionary AlphaDEX® Fund66.71-0.19-0.28%
FXHFirst Trust Health Care AlphaDEX® Fund135.24+0.07+0.05%
FXHOUTime Limited6.22-0.49-7.30%
FXIiShares China Large-Cap ETF32.51+0.20+0.62%
FXNFirst Trust Energy AlphaDEX® Fund25.00+0.34+1.38%
FXNCFirst National Corp30.20+0.22+0.73%
FXOFirst Trust Financials AlphaDEX® Fund63.97-0.08-0.12%
FXRFirst Trust Industrials/Producer Durables AlphaDEX® Fund84.30+0.40+0.48%
FXUFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX® Fund47.56+0.11+0.23%
FXZFirst Trust Materials AlphaDEX® Fund74.73+0.40+0.54%
FYBRFrontier Communications Parent Inc38.490.000.00%
FYEEFidelity Yield Enhanced Equity ETF29.82+0.20+0.69%
GGenpact Limited40.48-0.35-0.86%
GABGabelli Equity Trust Closed Fund5.15+0.04+0.78%
GABFGabelli Financial Services Opportunities ETF42.77-0.02-0.06%
GABGXTHE GABELLI GROWTH FUND CLASS AAA129.000.000.00%
GAIAGaia Inc1.27-0.15-10.84%
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation14.63-0.05-0.34%
GALDYGALDERMA GROUP AG46.15-0.15-0.32%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc3.190.000.00%
GAMGeneral American Investors Closed Fund63.94+0.22+0.35%
GAMEGameSquare Holdings Inc.2.25-0.06-2.60%
GANXGain Therapeutics Inc1.15-0.11-8.73%
GAPThe Gap, Inc.22.26-0.06-0.27%
GARYMango Growth ETF26.93+0.25+0.94%
GASSStealthGas Inc8.13-0.13-1.57%
GATXGATX Corporation166.63+1.16+0.70%
GAUZGauzy Ltd. Ordinary Shares5.77+0.37+6.85%
GBGlobal Blue Group Holding Ltd7.490.000.00%
GBCIGlacier Bancorp Inc49.00+1.19+2.49%
GBDCGolub Capital BDC Inc12.120.000.00%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc. Common Stock17.78+0.41+2.36%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LLC Class A Common Stock25.46+1.33+5.51%
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc0.670.00+0.30%
GBTCGrayscale Bitcoin Trust (BTC)61.63-1.03-1.64%
GBTGGlobal Business Travel Group Inc9.500.000.00%
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc38.30+0.21+0.55%
GCADGabelli ETFs Trust - Gabelli Equity Income ETF48.75+1.29+2.73%
GCCWisdomTree Continuous Commodity Index Fund26.49-0.12-0.45%
GCDTGreen Circle Decarbonize Technology Limited0.15-0.02-12.27%
GCLGCL Global Holdings Ltd Ordinary Shares0.92-0.02-2.53%
GCMGGCM Grosvenor Inc12.22-0.15-1.21%
GCOGenesco Inc36.35-0.64-1.73%
GCTGigaCloud Technology Inc Class A Ordinary Shares59.40+1.16+1.99%
GCTKGlucoTrack Inc1.61+0.80+99.65%
GCTSGCT Semiconductor Holding Inc1.23-0.06-4.65%
GCUMFGunnison Copper Corp0.280.00+1.45%
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation357.04+7.68+2.20%
GDCGD Culture Group Limited1.05-0.03-2.78%
GDDYGodaddy Inc109.82-2.97-2.63%
GDHGGolden Heaven Group Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.150.000.00%
GDLCGrayscale CoinDesk Crypto 5 ETF35.94-0.63-1.72%
GDOTGreen Dot Corporation12.13-0.23-1.86%
GDRXGoodrx Holdings Inc3.56+0.02+0.56%
GDSGDS Holdings Ltd22.81+0.56+2.54%
GDTCCytoMed Therapeutics Limited Ordinary Shares0.93+0.01+0.78%
← PrevPage 25 of 70Next →