Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 33 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
IONXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long IONQ ETF12.50-0.42-3.25%
IOSPInnospec Inc99.18+0.54+0.55%
IOTSamsara Inc44.65-0.27-0.60%
IOTRiOThree Limited Ordinary Shares2.26+0.09+4.15%
IOVAIovance Biotherapeutics Inc13.78-0.31-2.20%
IPInternational Paper33.40+0.21+0.63%
IPARInter Parfums Inc115.36+0.14+0.12%
IPDNProfessional Diversity Network Inc1.94-0.27-12.22%
IPFXInflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI Class A Ordinary Shares10.03-0.02-0.20%
IPGInterpublic Group of Companies Inc24.570.000.00%
IPGPIPG Photonics Corporation72.81+1.74+2.45%
IPHAInnate Pharma1.46-0.04-2.67%
IPIIntrepid Potash Inc31.37+0.14+0.45%
IPORenaissance IPO ETF48.48+0.12+0.25%
IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF18.35-0.13-0.70%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics Inc1.42-0.04-2.74%
IPSTHeritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc.2.13+0.10+4.93%
IPWiPower Inc2.89+0.45+18.40%
IPWRIdeal Power Inc2.78+0.05+1.83%
IPXIperionX Limited American Depositary Share13.06+0.62+4.98%
IQiQIYI Inc0.88-0.04-4.80%
IQDGWisdomTree International Quality Dividend Growth Fund41.91+0.11+0.26%
IQEPFIQE PLC0.46+0.01+2.00%
IQMFranklin Templeton ETF Trust - Franklin Intelligent Machines ETF94.49+1.90+2.05%
IQMMProshares Genius Money Market ETF100.14+0.02+0.02%
IQMXIQM Quantum Computers Oyj American Depositary Shares8.95-0.06-0.67%
IQQiShares Nasdaq 100 ETF24.10+0.26+1.09%
IQQQProShares Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF46.91+0.54+1.16%
IQSTiQSTEL Inc.0.86-0.05-5.20%
IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc273.60-5.76-2.06%
IRIngersoll Rand Inc74.52+1.04+1.42%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc.3.32-0.15-4.32%
IRDMIridium Communications Inc44.52+0.11+0.26%
IREDefiance Daily Target 2X Long IREN ETF3.21+0.12+3.88%
IRENIREN Ltd25.43+0.52+2.11%
IRHOIron Horse Acquisitions II Corp. Common Stock10.09+0.01+0.10%
IRIXIRIDEX Corporation0.75+0.01+1.11%
IRLAIRulya Therapeutics Inc.31.38-1.70-5.14%
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated113.08+3.12+2.84%
IRONDisc Medicine Inc.77.66+3.15+4.23%
IRSIRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones14.25-0.40-2.73%
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc14.94-0.02-0.13%
IRTCiRhythm Technologies Inc121.93+0.66+0.54%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals Inc3.50+0.04+1.16%
ISCGiShares Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF61.06+0.38+0.63%
ISLMFInSilico Medicine Cayman TopCo4.71+0.07+1.51%
ISMFiShares Managed Futures Active ETF28.66+0.04+0.13%
ISOUIsoEnergy Ltd.8.35+0.44+5.56%
ISPCiSpecimen Inc0.84+0.02+2.79%
ISPYProShares S&P 500 High Income ETF47.82+0.31+0.65%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical Inc451.63-0.66-0.15%
ISSCInnovative Solutions and Support20.950.000.00%
ISTBiShares Core 1-5 Year USD Bond47.41-0.03-0.06%
ISTRInvestar Holding Corp27.82-0.22-0.78%
ITGartner Inc231.03+0.75+0.33%
ITAiShares U.S. Aerospace & Defense ETF207.16+4.93+2.44%
ITBiShares U.S. Home Construction ETF89.87-0.70-0.77%
ITGITG, Inc. Class A Common Stock5.00-0.07-1.38%
ITGRInteger Holdings Corp126.52-0.02-0.02%
ITHAITHAX Acquisition Corp III Class A Ordinary Shares10.070.000.00%
ITICInvestors Title Company276.75-4.98-1.77%
ITMVanEck Intermediate Muni ETF45.58+0.15+0.33%
ITOCiTonic Holdings Ltd.2.53-0.27-9.64%
ITOCYItochu Corp ADR15.07+0.39+2.66%
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF166.73+1.16+0.70%
ITPIT Tech Packaging Inc0.120.00-3.15%
ITRIItron Inc87.73+0.08+0.09%
ITRNIturan Location and Control Ltd51.43+0.91+1.80%
ITTITT Inc190.79+0.69+0.36%
ITUBItau Unibanco Banco Holding SA7.70-1.97-20.37%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc276.22+0.47+0.17%
IUSGiShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF188.05+2.00+1.07%
IUSViShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF115.40+0.33+0.29%
IVAInventiva Sa3.66-0.05-1.35%
IVAIUltra AI Opportunities Inc.10.12+0.01+0.10%
IVDAIveda Solutions Inc0.230.00-0.98%
IVEiShares S&P 500 Value ETF238.85+0.73+0.31%
IVESDan IVES Wedbush AI Revolution ETF39.27+0.60+1.55%
IVFINVO Fertility, Inc.0.570.00-0.05%
IVOGVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares134.55+1.22+0.92%
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc5.53-0.01-0.18%
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF768.69+5.44+0.71%
IVVDInvivyd Inc.0.59-0.02-3.95%
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETF137.95+1.47+1.08%
IVZInvesco Plc28.53+0.47+1.67%
IWBiShares Russell 1000 ETF418.06+2.71+0.65%
IWCiShares Micro-Cap ETF176.52+0.16+0.09%
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETF258.35+0.93+0.36%
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF120.89+1.28+1.07%
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF276.99+1.24+0.45%
IWMINEOS Russell 2000 High Income ETF48.51+0.22+0.46%
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value ETF213.52+0.52+0.24%
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF347.78+2.36+0.68%
IWPiShares Russell Mid-Cap Growth ETF134.47+1.66+1.25%
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF110.03+0.56+0.51%
IWViShares Russell 3000 ETF433.48+2.76+0.64%
IWXiShares Russell Top 200 Value ETF113.72+0.37+0.33%
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF284.19+2.93+1.04%
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF63.73-0.15-0.23%
IXHLIncannex Healthcare Inc.2.61-0.03-1.14%
← PrevPage 33 of 70Next →