Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 34 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
IXJiShares Global Healthcare ETF109.35-0.05-0.05%
IXNiShares Global Tech ETF139.08+2.11+1.54%
IXPiShares Global Comm Services ETF109.85-1.32-1.19%
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETF92.49+0.06+0.06%
IYCiShares US Consumer Discretionary ETF99.35+0.31+0.32%
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF73.33+0.40+0.55%
IYFiShares U.S. Financials ETF130.43+0.20+0.15%
IYGiShares U.S. Financial Services ETF93.59+0.28+0.30%
IYHiShares U.S. Healthcare ETF75.42+0.02+0.03%
IYJiShares U.S. Industrials ETF156.51+1.31+0.84%
IYKiShares US Consumer Staples ETF77.18-0.17-0.22%
IYMiShares U.S. Basic Materials ETF178.97+0.43+0.24%
IYRiShares U.S. Real Estate ETF98.83+0.43+0.44%
IYTiShares Transportation Average ETF80.70+0.52+0.65%
IYWiShares U.S. Technology ETF252.88+2.96+1.18%
IYYiShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF186.06+1.29+0.70%
IYZiShares U.S. Telecommunications ETF38.79+0.40+1.04%
IZEAIZEA Inc2.31+0.02+0.87%
IZMICZOOM Group Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares0.76+0.01+0.98%
IZRLARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF28.26+0.19+0.67%
JJacobs Solutions Inc.147.14+2.08+1.43%
JAAAJanus Detroit Street Trust - Janus Henderson AAA CLO ETF50.610.000.00%
JABSJanus Henderson Asset-Backed Securities ETF49.48+0.03+0.05%
JACKJack in the Box Inc.11.23+0.20+1.81%
JADEJ.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Trust - JPMorgan Active Developing Markets Equity ETF72.71-0.82-1.12%
JAGUJaguar Uranium Corp.0.99-0.01-1.49%
JAGXJaguar Animal Health Inc2.37+0.33+16.18%
JAKKJAKKS Pacific Inc32.01+1.49+4.88%
JANJanus Living, Inc.28.61+0.30+1.06%
JANXJanux Therapeutics Inc16.69+0.03+0.18%
JAVAJPMorgan Active Value ETF82.84+0.35+0.42%
JAZZJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC205.70-8.30-3.88%
JBBBJanus Detroit Street Trust - Janus Henderson B-BBB CLO ETF46.94-0.10-0.22%
JBDIJBDI Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares2.36+0.02+0.85%
JBHTJB Hunt Transport Services Inc224.48-1.55-0.69%
JBIJanus International Group Inc4.28-0.17-3.82%
JBIOJade Biosciences, Inc.14.50-0.09-0.62%
JBLJabil Circuit Inc275.68+1.71+0.62%
JBLUJetBlue Airways Corp2.37-0.26-9.71%
JBSJBS N.V.12.39-0.03-0.24%
JBSSJohn B Sanfilippo & Son Inc67.37+0.31+0.46%
JBTMJBTMarel Corp108.92+0.33+0.30%
JCENuveen Core Equity Alpha Closed Fund17.07+0.17+1.01%
JCIJohnson Controls International PLC147.50+3.54+2.46%
JCPBJ.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Trust45.37+0.04+0.09%
JCTCJewett-Cameron Trading Company Ltd.2.83+0.12+4.43%
JDJD.com Inc Adr25.24-0.12-0.47%
JDCMFJd Com Inc14.16+0.73+5.47%
JDIVJPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF56.09+0.14+0.26%
JDVIJohn Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund Trust39.06-0.01-0.03%
JDZGJIADE LIMITED Common stock6.19-0.37-5.64%
JEDIDefiance Drone and Modern Warfare ETF20.82+0.28+1.36%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc45.43+0.64+1.43%
JELDJeld-Wen Holding Inc1.42+0.05+3.65%
JEM707 Cayman Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares2.550.000.00%
JEMAJPMorgan ActiveBuilders Emerging Markets Equity ETF57.26-0.45-0.78%
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF57.08+0.23+0.40%
JEPQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF59.02+0.59+1.01%
JETSU.S. Global Jets ETF26.43+0.33+1.26%
JFJ and Friends Holdings Limited0.91-0.03-3.40%
JFINJiayin Group Inc1.31+0.01+1.16%
JFU9F Inc2.52+0.01+0.39%
JGLOJPMorgan Global Select Equity ETF71.41+0.29+0.41%
JGROJ.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Trust - JPMorgan Active Growth ETF93.12+0.85+0.92%
JHGJanus Henderson Group PLC51.950.000.00%
JHPCYJiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co.,Ltd12.250.000.00%
JHXJames Hardie Industries PLC ADR26.02-0.13-0.50%
JILLJ.Jill Inc22.80+0.20+0.88%
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods Corp83.02-0.65-0.78%
JKHiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF78.610.000.00%
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc162.35-0.20-0.12%
JKSJinkoSolar Holding Company Limited8.17-0.24-2.85%
JLJ-Long Group Limited4.12+0.01+0.17%
JLHLJulong Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares5.10+0.19+3.87%
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated300.61+0.31+0.10%
JMIAJumia Technologies AG5.700.000.00%
JMKEJersey Mike's Subs Inc.16.91+0.15+0.89%
JNJJohnson & Johnson266.30+2.49+0.94%
JNKSPDR® Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETF92.66+0.14+0.15%
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc39.950.000.00%
JOBYJoby Aviation4.69-0.07-1.47%
JOESt Joe Company68.11+0.54+0.80%
JOYYJOYY Inc82.99-0.36-0.43%
JPCNuveen Preferred Income Opportunities Closed Fund6.72+0.01+0.15%
JPEFJPMorgan Equity Focus ETF81.31+0.74+0.92%
JPINJPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF74.22+0.25+0.34%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co334.04+2.46+0.74%
JPSTJPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF50.360.000.00%
JPYLazard Japanese Equity ETF38.17+0.15+0.39%
JQCNuveen Credit Strategies Income Closed Fund4.480.000.00%
JQUAJPMorgan U.S. Quality Factor ETF76.42+0.50+0.66%
JRINuveen Real Asset Income And Growth Closed Fund10.85+0.10+0.93%
JRSHJerash Holdings US Inc5.95-0.18-2.94%
JSMLJanus Henderson Small Cap Growth Alpha ETF85.84+0.63+0.74%
JSPRJasper Therapeutics Inc0.510.00-0.90%
JTAIJet.AI Inc.1.01-0.08-7.34%
JTKWYJust Eat Takeaway.com NV ADR4.760.000.00%
JUNSJupiter Neurosciences, Inc. Common Stock2.86-0.12-4.03%
JVACoffee Holding Co Inc4.62+0.14+3.12%
JVALJPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF58.85+0.23+0.39%
← PrevPage 34 of 70Next →