Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 40 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000%25.24+0.09+0.36%
MFCManulife Financial Corp45.04+0.39+0.87%
MFDBMutual Federal Bancorp Inc5.450.000.00%
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc.9.68+0.17+1.79%
MFHMercurity Fintech Holding Inc ADR5.650.000.00%
MFICMidCap Financial Investment Corporation10.34+1.98+23.68%
MFICLMidCap Financial Investment Corporation 8.00% Notes due 202825.31+0.05+0.20%
MFINMedallion Financial Corp11.16-0.09-0.80%
MFMMFS Municipal Income Trust5.17+0.06+1.17%
MGMistras Group Inc20.38-0.86-4.05%
MGAMagna International Inc64.08+0.12+0.19%
MGAMMobile Global Esports Inc.0.000.00-100.00%
MGCVanguard Mega Cap Index Fund ETF Shares283.28+1.86+0.66%
MGDDFCompagnie Générale des Établissements Michelin Société en commandite par actions36.16+0.31+0.86%
MGEEMGE Energy Inc73.77+0.23+0.31%
MGKVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index Fund ETF Shares90.48+0.91+1.02%
MGLDMarygold Companies Inc1.98+0.01+0.51%
MGMMGM Resorts International27.93-0.61-2.14%
MGNMegan Holdings Limited2.98+0.59+24.69%
MGNIMagnite Inc21.85+0.23+1.06%
MGNXMacroGenics Inc2.37+0.18+8.22%
MGPIMGP Ingredients Inc15.22-0.30-1.93%
MGPUFM&G Plc4.180.000.00%
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp120.05+1.54+1.30%
MGROVanEck Morningstar Wide Moat Growth ETF32.210.000.00%
MGRTMega Fortune Company Limited Ordinary Shares119.77-0.43-0.36%
MGRXMangoceuticals, Inc. Common Stock0.240.00-1.72%
MGTXMeiraGTx Holdings PLC9.41+0.23+2.51%
MGVVanguard Mega Cap Value Index Fund ETF Shares167.81+0.11+0.07%
MGXMetagenomi, Inc. Common Stock0.82+0.05+6.85%
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas Corp26.30-0.16-0.60%
MHMcGraw Hill, Inc.14.08-0.36-2.49%
MHDBlackRock MuniHoldings Closed Fund10.76+0.05+0.47%
MHGUMeritage Hospitality Group Inc0.150.000.00%
MHKMohawk Industries Inc124.79+1.44+1.17%
MHOM/I Homes Inc124.57+0.04+0.03%
MHVYFMitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd.22.55-0.05-0.22%
MINFT Limited0.44-0.04-8.33%
MIAXMiami International Holdings, Inc.32.64-0.52-1.57%
MICCThe Magnum Ice Cream Company N.V.19.27-0.15-0.77%
MIDAmerican Century Mid Cap Growth Impact ETF68.590.000.00%
MIDDMiddleby Corp114.36-0.10-0.09%
MIELFMitsubishi Electric Corporation30.55+0.44+1.46%
MIMIMint Incorporation Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.130.000.00%
MINMFS Intermediate Income Trust13.98+0.06+0.43%
MINDMind Technology Inc4.09+0.14+3.54%
MIRMirion Technologies Inc15.43+0.51+3.42%
MIRAMIRA Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Common Stock0.55+0.02+3.23%
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals Inc83.49+0.22+0.26%
MISLFirst Trust Indxx Aerospace & Defense ETF41.52-0.09-0.22%
MISTMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc0.67+0.03+3.97%
MITKMitek Systems, Inc.18.45-0.27-1.44%
MITQMoving iMage Technologies Inc0.53+0.01+1.53%
MITSFMitsui & Co. Ltd34.36+1.61+4.92%
MITSYMitsui & Company Ltd650.60+0.83+0.13%
MITTAG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc5.51+0.02+0.36%
MIYBlackRock MuniYield MI Quality Closed Fund11.93+0.12+1.02%
MJAmplify Alternative Harvest ETF22.52+0.42+1.89%
MKCMcCormick & Company Incorporated47.42-0.55-1.15%
MKDWMKDWELL Tech Inc. Ordinary Share0.26-0.16-37.72%
MKGAFMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien158.72-3.10-1.92%
MKLMarkel Corporation1863.33-10.67-0.57%
MKSIMKS Instruments Inc210.92+8.64+4.27%
MKTWMarketwise Inc19.77+0.19+0.97%
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc164.94-0.08-0.05%
MLMoneyLion Inc85.900.000.00%
MLABMesa Laboratories Inc132.65+2.78+2.14%
MLCIMount Logan Capital Inc. Common Stock3.35+0.18+5.68%
MLCOMelco Resorts & Entertainment Ltd3.78-0.10-2.58%
MLECMoolec Science SA Ordinary Shares1.520.000.00%
MLGOMicroAlgo Inc.2.54+0.04+1.60%
MLIMueller Industries Inc54.80+0.43+0.79%
MLKNMillerKnoll Inc20.98-0.09-0.43%
MLMMartin Marietta Materials Inc504.23+0.31+0.06%
MLPMaui Land & Pineapple Company Inc14.06+0.02+0.14%
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF54.51-0.15-0.27%
MLPINeos Mlp & Energy Infrastructure High Income ETF52.83+0.03+0.06%
MLPXGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF74.73+0.19+0.25%
MLRMiller Industries Inc51.33-0.13-0.25%
MLSSMilestone Scientific0.32+0.02+5.79%
MLTXMoonLake Immunotherapeutics11.80-0.01-0.08%
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock20.55-0.01-0.05%
MMAMixed Martial Arts Group Limited0.33+0.04+12.13%
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies Inc182.700.000.00%
MMDMainStay DefinedTerm Muncipal Opportunities Fund14.08+0.05+0.36%
MMEDMiniMed Group, Inc. Common Stock18.75+0.09+0.48%
MMIMarcus & Millichap Inc27.32-0.12-0.44%
MMM3M Company171.84-0.95-0.55%
MMSIMerit Medical Systems Inc93.32-0.88-0.93%
MMTMFS Multimarket Income Trust4.15-0.01-0.24%
MMYTMakeMyTrip Limited41.22+0.02+0.05%
MNAIQ Merger Arbitrage ETF36.77-0.14-0.38%
MNDRMobile-health Network Solutions Class A Ordinary Shares0.91-0.01-1.62%
MNDYMonday.Com Ltd99.75-4.02-3.87%
MNGUBank of Montreal26.43+1.14+4.51%
MNKDMannKind Corp3.20-0.03-0.93%
MNOVMediciNova Inc1.400.000.00%
MNRMach Natural Resources LP10.72+0.15+1.42%
MNROMonro Muffler Brake Inc14.28+0.87+6.49%
MNSOMiniso Group Holding Ltd9.85-0.13-1.30%
← PrevPage 40 of 70Next →