Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 39 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
MANHManhattan Associates Inc235.46-0.94-0.40%
MANUManchester United Ltd20.71-0.01-0.05%
MARMarriott International Inc386.16-8.59-2.18%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings Inc7.13+0.29+4.24%
MARSRoundhill Space & Technology ETF23.77+1.15+5.08%
MARUFMarubeni Corporation32.56+0.14+0.43%
MARUYMarubeni Corp ADR32.46+0.13+0.40%
MASMasco Corporation74.69-0.82-1.09%
MASIMasimo Corporation179.950.000.00%
MASK3 E Network Technology Group Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares0.68-0.05-6.49%
MASS908 Devices Inc12.23+0.58+4.98%
MATMattel Inc15.66-0.16-1.01%
MATVMativ Holdings Inc.11.48-0.11-0.95%
MATWMatthews International Corporation18.95-0.09-0.47%
MATXMatson Inc231.21+2.36+1.03%
MAVFMatrix Advisors Value ETF138.19+0.92+0.67%
MAXMediaAlpha Inc.11.67-0.21-1.77%
MAXISimplify Bitcoin Strategy PLUS Income ETF13.38+0.15+1.17%
MAYSJ W Mays Inc45.00+2.07+4.82%
MAZEMaze Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock31.32+0.25+0.80%
MBMasterBeef Group Ordinary Shares4.10-0.06-1.44%
MBAICheck-Cap Ltd.1.950.000.00%
MBBiShares MBS ETF91.47-0.05-0.05%
MBCMasterBrand Inc.6.66-0.02-0.30%
MBGAFMercedes-Benz Group AG44.72-1.48-3.20%
MBGLMobility Global Inc.18.19-0.49-2.62%
MBGYYMercedes-Benz Group AG11.01-0.45-3.93%
MBINMerchants Bancorp49.84+0.27+0.54%
MBLYMobileye Global Inc. Class A Common Stock6.79+0.13+1.95%
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc1.03+0.09+9.38%
MBRXMoleculin Biotech Inc8.35+1.27+17.85%
MBSAngel Oak Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF8.31+0.02+0.18%
MBUUMalibu Boats Inc22.41+0.54+2.47%
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation60.98-0.17-0.28%
MBXMBX Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock52.42+2.13+4.24%
MCMoelis & Co55.40+0.15+0.27%
MCBMetropolitan Bank Holding97.36-0.05-0.05%
MCBSMetroCity Bankshares36.47+0.09+0.25%
MCDMcDonald’s Corporation248.72-2.11-0.84%
MCEMThe Monarch Cement Company266.00+1.94+0.73%
MCFTMasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc.20.03+0.51+2.61%
MCGAYorkville Acquisition Corp.10.40+0.01+0.10%
MCHBMechanics Bank15.21+0.08+0.53%
MCHFXMATTHEWS CHINA FUND INVESTOR CLASS SHARES14.610.000.00%
MCHIiShares MSCI China ETF48.90-0.22-0.45%
MCHPMicrochip Technology Inc78.77+2.87+3.78%
MCIBarings Corporate Investors17.68+0.11+0.63%
MCKMcKesson Corporation974.13-18.74-1.89%
MCOMoodys Corporation472.59-11.86-2.45%
MCQEFMacquarie Group Limited174.110.000.00%
MCRMFS Charter Income Trust5.940.000.00%
MCRIMonarch Casino & Resort Inc115.83-0.32-0.28%
MCRPMicropolis Holding Company0.55+0.14+34.47%
MCRUFMorgan Advanced Materials plc3.670.000.00%
MCSMarcus Corporation28.03+0.16+0.57%
MCYMercury General Corporation102.32+0.68+0.67%
MDMednax Inc28.84-0.20-0.69%
MDAMDA Space Ltd.29.37+1.01+3.56%
MDALFMDA Ltd40.130.000.00%
MDBMongoDB391.87+2.76+0.71%
MDBHMDB Capital Holdings, LLC Class A common1.73+0.18+11.61%
MDCXMedicus Pharma Ltd. Common Stock2.54+0.03+1.20%
MDCXWMedicus Pharma Ltd. Warrant0.24-0.03-11.11%
MDEVFirst Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI - First Trust Indxx Medical Devices ETF21.90-0.14-0.66%
MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc441.28+3.54+0.81%
MDIAMediaco Holding Inc1.03-0.02-1.90%
MDLNMedline Inc. Class A Common Stock33.05-0.64-1.90%
MDLZMondelez International Inc62.20-0.77-1.22%
MDNAMedicenna Therapeutics??Corp0.310.000.00%
MDRXVeradigm Inc.4.750.000.00%
MDTMedtronic PLC93.88-0.91-0.96%
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc19.52+0.13+0.67%
MDVModiv Inc18.050.000.00%
MDWDMediwound Ltd12.21+0.15+1.20%
MDXGMiMedx Group Inc3.79-0.06-1.56%
MDXHMDxHealth SA0.190.00-2.41%
MDYSPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust666.19+1.22+0.18%
MECMayville Engineering Co Inc13.70+0.60+4.58%
MEDMEDIFAST INC12.75+0.64+5.28%
MEDPMedpace Holdings Inc675.25-1.52-0.22%
MEDSDataMEDS AI, Inc.2.01-0.18-8.22%
MEGMontrose Environmental Grp22.140.000.00%
MEIMethode Electronics Inc13.46+1.14+9.25%
MELIMercadoLibre Inc.1701.10+32.38+1.94%
MENSJyong Biotech Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.85+0.08+4.52%
MEOHMethanex Corporation63.19-1.15-1.79%
MERCMercer International Inc0.13+0.01+4.75%
MESOMesoblast Ltd13.07+0.68+5.49%
METMetLife Inc100.03-0.01-0.01%
METAMeta Platforms Inc.623.64-6.92-1.10%
METCRamaco Resources Inc7.52+0.61+8.83%
METDDirexion Daily META Bear 1X Shares14.80+0.16+1.09%
METGLeverage Shares 2X Long META Daily ETF14.59-0.28-1.88%
METLSprott Active Metals & Miners ETF23.13+1.01+4.59%
METQTradr 2X Short META Daily ETF18.47+0.37+2.04%
METUDirexion Daily META Bull 2X Shares22.23-0.50-2.20%
METVRoundhill Ball Metaverse ETF20.88-0.04-0.19%
MFMindForge Inc.9.00-1.47-14.04%
MFAMFA Financial Inc6.65+0.01+0.15%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875%25.20-0.01-0.04%
← PrevPage 39 of 70Next →