Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 43 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NCTIntercont (Cayman) Limited Ordinary shares1.54+0.06+4.05%
NDAQNasdaq Inc104.36-0.36-0.34%
NDGPFNine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Limited0.630.000.00%
NDLSNoodles & Company13.10-0.32-2.38%
NDRAENDRA Life Sciences Inc4.96+0.14+2.93%
NDSNNordson Corporation324.30+2.32+0.72%
NENoble Corporation plc45.22-2.59-5.42%
NEANuveen AMT-Free Municipal IF10.18+0.11+1.09%
NEARiShares Short Maturity Bond ETF50.04+0.03+0.06%
NEENextera Energy Inc82.42+0.38+0.46%
NEGGNewegg Commerce Inc9.89+0.42+4.44%
NEMNewmont Goldcorp Corp112.64+2.25+2.04%
NEONeoGenomics Inc17.27+0.58+3.48%
NEOGNeogen Corporation12.47+0.26+2.13%
NEONNeonode Inc0.71-0.03-3.79%
NEOVNeoVolta Inc. Common Stock2.11-0.03-1.40%
NEOVWNeoVolta Inc. Warrant0.60-0.05-7.69%
NEPNextera Energy Partners LP10.540.000.00%
NERVMinerva Neurosciences Inc2.23+0.03+1.36%
NESRNational Energy Services Reunited Corp Ordinary Shares21.16+0.88+4.34%
NESRFNorthern Star Resources Ltd17.92+0.92+5.41%
NETCloudflare Inc327.80-4.06-1.22%
NETTFNetEase Inc23.540.000.00%
NEUNewMarket Corporation875.42-2.61-0.30%
NEUPNeuphoria Therapeutics Inc3.39+0.01+0.30%
NEWPNew Pacific Metals Corp5.63+0.09+1.62%
NEWTNewtekOne, Inc.11.52+0.09+0.79%
NEXANexa Resources SA11.95+0.31+2.66%
NEXMNexMetals Mining Corp. Common Shares1.41+0.05+3.68%
NEXNNexxen International Ltd8.58-0.08-0.92%
NEXRNexera Technologies Ltd.0.55+0.10+21.77%
NEXTNextdecade Corp6.45+0.15+2.38%
NFENew Fortress Energy LLC3.54+0.22+6.63%
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company81.57-0.11-0.13%
NFGCNew Found Gold Corp1.75+0.16+10.06%
NFJVirtus Dividend Interest & Premium Strategy Fund14.59-0.05-0.34%
NFLXNetflix Inc62.52-1.38-2.16%
NFRAXNUVEEN SYMPHONY FLOATING RATE INCOME FUND CLASS A17.420.000.00%
NFXLDirexion Daily NFLX Bull 2X Shares10.96-0.51-4.45%
NGNovaGold Resources Inc6.34+0.36+6.02%
NGENNervGen Pharma Corp.1.48+0.06+4.23%
NGGNational Grid PLC ADR81.76-0.01-0.01%
NGLOYAnglo American PLC ADR25.63+0.64+2.56%
NGNENeurogene Inc26.99+3.45+14.66%
NGSNatural Gas Services Group Inc32.45+1.17+3.74%
NGVCNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc30.44-0.52-1.68%
NGVTIngevity Corp74.19+3.16+4.45%
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation211.81-11.89-5.32%
NHINational Health Investors Inc66.46-1.00-1.48%
NHICNewHold Investment Corp III Class A Ordinary Shares7.830.000.00%
NHICUNewHold Investment Corp III Units10.120.000.00%
NHMRXNUVEEN HIGH YIELD MUNICIPAL BOND FUND13.530.000.00%
NHOLFSompo Holdings Inc44.30-0.09-0.21%
NHPNational Healthcare Properties, Inc.14.88-0.39-2.55%
NHTCNatural Health Trend0.86-0.03-3.12%
NHYMNuveen High Yield Municipal Income ETF23.940.000.00%
NINiSource Inc43.60+0.16+0.37%
NICNicolet Bankshares Inc.173.19+0.48+0.28%
NICENice Ltd ADR121.58-0.83-0.68%
NIHINEOS MSCI EAFE High Income ETF50.47+0.22+0.44%
NIKINiki BioSolutions, Inc.1.92+0.03+1.59%
NIMNuveen Select Maturities Municipal Fund9.11+0.08+0.89%
NIONio Inc Class A ADR3.29+0.03+0.92%
NIOIFNIO Inc.3.270.000.00%
NIPGNIP Group Inc. American Depositary Shares3.80-0.20-5.00%
NIQNIQ Global Intelligence plc19.81-0.10-0.50%
NIUNiu Technologies1.90+0.04+2.15%
NIVFNewGenIvf Group Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.15-0.01-0.86%
NIXTResearch Affiliates Deletions ETF35.19-0.15-0.43%
NIXXNixxy, Inc.0.24-0.02-7.05%
NJRNewJersey Resources Corporation53.12-0.07-0.13%
NKENike Inc37.56-0.35-0.92%
NKLRTerra Innovatum Global N.V. Ordinary shares2.12+0.10+4.95%
NKTRNektar Therapeutics37.97+0.52+1.39%
NKTXNkarta Inc1.70-0.13-7.10%
NLRVanEck Uranium+Nuclear Energy ETF94.92+3.86+4.24%
NLSTNetlist Inc6.64+0.20+3.11%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.18.34+0.08+0.44%
NMAXNewsmax, Inc.7.98+0.18+2.31%
NMCONuveen Municipal Credit Opport Fund8.940.000.00%
NMFCNew Mountain Finance Corporation6.86+0.25+3.78%
NMFCZNew Mountain Finance Corporation 8.250% Notes due 202825.430.00+0.02%
NMGNouveau Monde Graphite Inc1.02+0.10+10.65%
NMIHNMI Holdings Inc42.58-0.25-0.58%
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Unit88.15-0.75-0.84%
NMRNomura Holdings Inc ADR9.11+0.12+1.33%
NMRANeumora Therapeutics, Inc.0.37-0.02-6.31%
NMRKNewmark Group Inc11.48+0.14+1.23%
NMTNuveen Massachusetts Quality Municipal Income10.01+0.03+0.30%
NMTCNeuroone Medical Technologies Corp0.85+0.05+5.72%
NMZNuveen Municipal High IOF8.95+0.11+1.24%
NNNextNav Inc.11.91+0.63+5.59%
NNBRNN Inc3.51+0.15+4.46%
NNDMNano Dimension Ltd1.43+0.03+2.14%
NNENano Nuclear Energy Inc. Common Stock12.34+0.48+4.05%
NNNNNN REIT, Inc.41.74-0.29-0.69%
NNNNAnbio Biotechnology Class A Ordinary Shares3.71+0.01+0.27%
NNOXNano X Imaging Ltd0.32-0.02-6.64%
NNVCNanoViricides Inc1.46+0.10+7.35%
NOAHNoah Holdings Ltd6.87-0.02-0.29%
← PrevPage 43 of 70Next →