Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 44 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NOBLProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETF58.15-0.14-0.24%
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation551.23-14.18-2.51%
NODEVaneck Funds - Onchain Economy Etf32.45+1.24+3.98%
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc28.15-0.33-1.16%
NOKNokia Corp ADR8.89+0.25+2.89%
NOKBFNokia Corporation8.98+0.35+4.06%
NOMANOMADAR Corp. Class A Common Stock1.57-0.05-3.09%
NONOFNovo Nordisk A/S38.98+0.08+0.21%
NORDNordicus Partners Corporation4.01+0.01+0.25%
NOVNOV Inc.20.55+0.36+1.78%
NOVASunnova Energy International Inc.0.000.000.00%
NOVTNovanta Inc149.35+5.33+3.70%
NOWServiceNow Inc154.78-3.40-2.15%
NOWLGraniteShares 2x Long NOW Daily ETF9.18-0.42-4.38%
NPNeptune Insurance Holdings Inc.29.47+1.10+3.88%
NPBNorthpointe Bancshares, Inc.15.76+0.53+3.48%
NPCENeuropace Inc13.02+0.03+0.23%
NPKINPK International Inc.11.27+0.26+2.36%
NPOEnpro Industries281.85+9.56+3.51%
NPTTexxon Holding Ltd.1.76-0.02-1.12%
NPWRNET Power Inc.0.96+0.04+4.12%
NRCNational Research Corp21.75-0.70-3.12%
NRDBYNordea Bank Abp ADR17.48+0.22+1.27%
NRDSNerdwallet Inc10.60-0.20-1.85%
NRGNRG Energy Inc.95.27+1.66+1.77%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings Inc2.99+0.37+14.12%
NRIXNurix Therapeutics Inc26.70+1.15+4.50%
NRONeuberger Berman RE Securities IF2.53-0.02-0.78%
NRRBitwise NEAR ETF24.17+0.77+3.29%
NRSNNeurosense Therapeutics Ltd2.37+0.04+1.72%
NRSNWNeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd. Warrant0.010.000.00%
NRTNorth European Oil Royalty Trust8.35-0.26-3.02%
NRXPNRX Pharmaceuticals Inc2.69+0.14+5.49%
NRXSNeuraxis, Inc.7.36+0.11+1.52%
NSAIUNorthStrive Acquisition Corp I. Units10.070.000.00%
NSANFNissan Motor Co. Ltd.1.75+0.03+1.74%
NSANYNissan Motor Co Ltd ADR3.38-0.07-2.03%
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation339.74+5.75+1.72%
NSITInsight Enterprises Inc178.35-0.37-0.21%
NSLRNeostellar Capital Corp.5.83+0.09+1.57%
NSPInsperity Inc51.79-2.15-3.99%
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.46+0.01+1.11%
NSRGFNestle SA98.64-0.61-0.61%
NSRGYNestle SA ADR100.28-0.55-0.55%
NSRXNasus Pharma Ltd.3.32-0.17-4.87%
NSSCNAPCO Security Technologies Inc39.73+0.49+1.25%
NSTRNorthStar Earth & Space Enterprises, Inc.3.350.000.00%
NTAPNetApp Inc227.58+5.50+2.48%
NTBBank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Ltd60.15+0.20+0.33%
NTCLNETCLASS TECHNOLOGY INC Class A Ordinary Shares0.67-0.01-0.99%
NTCTNetScout Systems Inc40.50-0.26-0.64%
NTDOFNintendo Co. Ltd53.70-0.73-1.34%
NTDOYNintendo Co ADR13.22-0.32-2.36%
NTESNetEase Inc114.09-4.23-3.58%
NTGRNETGEAR Inc23.40+0.80+3.54%
NTHINeOnc Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stock3.00+0.18+6.38%
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics Inc12.28+1.02+9.06%
NTNXNutanix Inc72.74+0.03+0.04%
NTOIYNeste Oyj16.71-0.80-4.57%
NTRNutrien Ltd69.37+1.15+1.69%
NTRANatera Inc410.82+5.92+1.46%
NTRBNutriband Inc5.95-0.02-0.34%
NTRBWNutriband Inc. Warrant0.550.000.00%
NTRPNextTrip Inc1.32-0.10-7.04%
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation170.35+0.80+0.47%
NTRSONorthern Trust Corporation18.05-0.40-2.17%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common Stock26.15+0.94+3.73%
NTSTNetstreit Corp17.40-0.09-0.51%
NTWKNetSol Technologies Inc8.30+0.60+7.79%
NTWONewbury Street II Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares10.86+0.04+0.37%
NUNu Holdings Ltd12.40-0.19-1.51%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.3.25+0.28+9.43%
NUAIWNew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.1.50+0.09+6.01%
NUCLEagle Nuclear Energy Corp. Common stock4.750.000.00%
NUENucor Corp270.79+13.44+5.22%
NUGLeverage Shares 2X Long NU Daily ETF9.430.000.00%
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bull 2X Shares130.12+6.67+5.40%
NUMGNuveen ESG Mid-Cap Growth ETF46.21+0.56+1.23%
NUMVNuveen ESG Mid-Cap Value ETF45.02+0.03+0.06%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises Inc4.73+0.04+0.85%
NUTXNutex Health Inc208.25-0.76-0.36%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc4.55+0.04+0.89%
NUVLNuvalent Inc123.960.000.00%
NUWENuwellis Inc5.41+2.31+74.69%
NVANova Minerals Corp3.18+0.20+6.71%
NVAXNovavax Inc10.02+0.62+6.60%
NVCRNovocure Ltd14.62+0.22+1.53%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma Inc18.44-0.05-0.27%
NVDGraniteShares 1.5x Short NVDA Daily ETF3.93-0.06-1.50%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation217.94+1.94+0.90%
NVDLGraniteShares 2x Long NVDA Daily ETF32.92+0.55+1.70%
NVDUDaily NVDA Bull 2X ETF130.74+2.15+1.67%
NVDXT-Rex 2X Long NVIDIA Daily Target ETF18.49+0.30+1.65%
NVDYYieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETF11.87+0.08+0.68%
NVECNVE Corporation81.23+5.67+7.50%
NVEINuvei Corp33.990.000.00%
NVGNuveen AMT Free Municipal Credit Income11.13+0.07+0.63%
NVMINova Ltd327.60+11.27+3.56%
NVNINvni Group Limited Ordinary Shares0.530.000.00%
NVNIFNvni Group Limited0.07-0.05-44.00%
← PrevPage 44 of 70Next →