Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 45 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NVNOenVVeno Medical Corp6.74+0.03+0.45%
NVONovo Nordisk A/S38.67-0.46-1.18%
NVPSPurePlay Nvidia Ecosystem Picks & Shovels Index ETF21.16+0.80+3.94%
NVRNVR Inc5806.02+78.25+1.37%
NVSNovartis AG ADR156.86+3.05+1.98%
NVSTEnvista Holdings Corp23.58-0.08-0.34%
NVTnVent Electric PLC134.53+5.35+4.14%
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor Corp9.35+0.95+11.31%
NVXNovonix Ltd ADR2.24+0.14+6.67%
NWBINorthwest Bancshares Inc15.27-0.26-1.67%
NWCLnewcleo plc Ordinary Shares4.40+0.14+3.29%
NWENorthWestern Corporation79.87+1.42+1.81%
NWGNatwest Group PLC16.87-0.22-1.29%
NWGLNature Wood Group Limited American Depositary Shares0.11+0.02+21.86%
NWLNewell Brands Inc5.39-0.02-0.37%
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co49.93+0.01+0.02%
NWSNews Corp B32.76-0.71-2.12%
NWSANews Corp A29.96-0.63-2.04%
NWTGNewton Golf Company1.06-0.07-6.19%
NXQuanex Building Products20.03+0.67+3.46%
NXATNexus Advanced Technologies Inc.0.36+0.01+1.81%
NXDRNextdoor Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock2.41-0.01-0.41%
NXENexGen Energy Ltd.8.80+0.47+5.64%
NXGNXG NextGen Infrastructure Income Fund48.73+2.58+5.59%
NXGLNexgel Inc4.25+0.30+7.45%
NXHNeighborhood Intelligence, Inc. Common Stock1.60+0.02+1.27%
NXLNexalin Technology Inc.1.64-0.07-4.09%
NXPNuveen Select Tax-Free Income Portfolio13.30+0.07+0.53%
NXPINXP Semiconductors NV253.50+7.67+3.12%
NXRTNexpoint Residential Trust Inc18.37-0.31-1.66%
NXSTNexstar Broadcasting Group Inc166.26+1.51+0.92%
NXTNextpower Inc.79.44+2.96+3.87%
NXTCNextCure  Inc5.71+0.49+9.38%
NXTGFirst Trust NASDAQ Smartphone151.04+2.32+1.56%
NXTSNexentis Technologies Inc.0.58+0.02+3.15%
NXTTNext Technology Holding Inc5.01+0.06+1.11%
NXXTNextNRG Inc.0.510.00+0.70%
NYAXNayax Ltd51.92+1.51+3.00%
NYCNew York City REIT Inc5.84+0.03+0.52%
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc10.810.000.00%
NYTNew York Times Company69.81-0.85-1.20%
NYXHNyxoah0.91+0.05+6.35%
NZFNuveen Municipal Credit Income11.25+0.14+1.26%
ORealty Income Corporation56.82-0.34-0.59%
OABIOmniAb Inc.4.96+0.35+7.59%
OAIWOpenAI Lab Ecosystem ETF21.56+0.67+3.19%
OBAITG-17, Inc. Common Stock2.07+0.25+13.74%
OBDCBlue Owl Capital Corporation10.16+0.19+1.91%
OBEObsidian Energy Ltd11.45-0.55-4.58%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings Inc.5.78+0.23+4.14%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.51.77-0.35-0.67%
OBTOrange County Bancorp Inc38.45+0.03+0.08%
OBXObsidian Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock14.25+0.39+2.81%
OCOwens Corning Inc116.31+2.05+1.79%
OCCOptical Cable Corporation12.44+0.86+7.43%
OCCIOFS Credit Company Inc1.60+0.07+4.58%
OCCINOFS Credit Company Inc Preferred Series E24.95+0.03+0.12%
OCFCOceanFirst Financial Corp.16.67+0.19+1.15%
OCGNOcugen Inc0.76+0.05+6.92%
OCSOculis Holding AG Ordinary shares7.83-0.13-1.63%
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corp11.66+0.15+1.30%
OCTVOctave Intelligence plc21.73+0.22+1.02%
OCULOcular Therapeutix Inc6.72+0.25+3.86%
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America74.66-1.01-1.33%
ODDODDITY Tech Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares21.59-0.82-3.66%
ODDZODDZ20.57-0.34-1.63%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc187.03+4.56+2.50%
ODTXOdyssey Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock19.50+0.20+1.04%
OEFiShares S&P 100 ETF382.62+2.57+0.68%
OESXOrion Energy Systems Inc20.05+0.49+2.51%
OFALOFAL0.31-0.02-7.43%
OFGOFG Bancorp50.96-0.55-1.07%
OFIXOrthofix Medical Inc9.71-0.07-0.72%
OFRMOnce Upon a Farm, PBC16.08+0.17+1.07%
OFSOFS Capital Corp3.99+0.03+0.76%
OGCOceanaGold Corporation25.96+1.17+4.72%
OGEOGE Energy Corporation48.91+0.45+0.93%
OGENOragenics Inc0.37-0.03-8.16%
OGIOrganiGram Holdings Inc0.940.00+0.02%
OGNOrganon & Co13.75+0.01+0.07%
OGSOne Gas Inc78.42+0.06+0.08%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors Inc46.13-0.88-1.87%
OIO-I Glass Inc6.43-0.01-0.16%
OIEIXJPMORGAN EQUITY INCOME FUND CLASS A28.290.000.00%
OIGOrion180 Insurance Group Inc9.26+0.12+1.31%
OIHVanEck Oil Services ETF408.87+6.47+1.61%
OIIOceaneering International Inc41.47+1.23+3.06%
OIOESGL Holdings Limited1.78-0.07-3.78%
OISOil States International Inc8.91+0.17+1.95%
OKEONEOK Inc96.01-0.35-0.36%
OKLLDefiance Daily Target 2x Long OKLO ETF4.93+0.50+11.29%
OKLOOklo Inc.27.33+1.39+5.36%
OKTAOkta Inc226.07+6.06+2.75%
OLBOLB Group Inc0.280.00+0.04%
OLEDUniversal Display90.36+1.89+2.14%
OLLIOllie's Bargain Outlet Hldg84.72+0.48+0.57%
OLMAOlema Pharmaceuticals Inc7.04+0.42+6.34%
OLNOlin Corporation16.56+0.62+3.89%
OLOXOlenox Industries Inc.0.79-0.08-9.48%
OLPOne Liberty Properties Inc22.24-0.08-0.36%
← PrevPage 45 of 70Next →