Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 47 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
OUSTOuster, Inc. Common Stock32.79+3.08+10.37%
OUTOutfront Media Inc31.30-0.40-1.26%
OVBCOhio Valley Banc Corp47.37+0.35+0.74%
OVIDOvid Therapeutics Inc2.26+0.11+4.87%
OVLOverlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF56.92+0.42+0.74%
OVLYOak Valley Bancorp34.29+0.26+0.76%
OVVOvintiv Inc71.13-1.42-1.96%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc9.31-0.03-0.32%
OWLSOBOOK Holdings Inc. Class A Common Shares2.66+0.62+30.39%
OXBROxbridge Re Holdings Ltd0.70+0.01+0.94%
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp6.67+0.04+0.60%
OXLCGOxford Lane Capital Corp. 7.95% Notes due 203224.39+0.04+0.16%
OXLCIOxford Lane Capital Corp. 8.75% Notes due 203025.10-0.01-0.04%
OXLCLOxford Lane Capital Corp. 6.75% Notes due 203123.78-0.14-0.59%
OXLCMOxford Lane Capital Corp. Preferred Stock Shares, 8.25% Series 203124.68-0.06-0.24%
OXLCNOxford Lane Capital Corp. 7.125% Series 2029 Term Preferred Stock24.11-0.10-0.41%
OXLCOOxford Lane Capital Corp Corp Pref 923.55+0.08+0.34%
OXLCZOxford Lane Capital Corp. 5.00% Notes due 202724.99-0.05-0.20%
OXMOxford Industries Inc27.43-0.07-0.25%
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp1.21+0.03+2.54%
OXSQGOxford Square Capital Corp. 5.50% Notes due 202823.910.000.00%
OXYOccidental Petroleum Corporation62.73-1.34-2.09%
OZKBank Ozk50.77+0.41+0.81%
OZKAPBank Ozk Preferred Series A14.94-0.02-0.13%
PEverpure, Inc.138.73+7.40+5.63%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline LP26.41-0.44-1.64%
PAAAPGIM AAA CLO ETF51.47+0.01+0.02%
PAAIParadium AI, Inc.0.73+0.03+3.78%
PAASPan American Silver Corp.41.66+1.34+3.32%
PACGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB De CV ADR224.01-0.66-0.29%
PACBPacific Biosciences of California2.45+0.20+8.89%
PACHPioneer Acquisition I Corp Class A Ordinary Shares10.38+0.01+0.05%
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp3.97+0.18+4.75%
PACSPACS Group, Inc.47.85-0.91-1.87%
PAGPenske Automotive Group Inc212.15+0.06+0.03%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LP28.44-0.43-1.49%
PAGSPagSeguro Digital Ltd8.40-0.16-1.87%
PAHCPhibro Animal Health Corporation38.38-0.65-1.67%
PALProficient Auto Logistics, Inc. Common Stock2.44-0.11-4.31%
PALDDirexion Daily PANW Bear 1X Shares8.99-0.26-2.86%
PALIPalisade Bio Inc1.20-0.03-2.44%
PAMPampa Energia SA ADR75.39-1.23-1.61%
PANDYPandora A/S ADR17.350.000.00%
PANGLeverage Shares 2X Long PANW Daily ETF37.97+2.05+5.69%
PANLPangaea Logistic7.98-0.05-0.62%
PANWPalo Alto Networks Inc401.70+11.24+2.88%
PAPIParametric Equity Premium Income ETF28.00-0.11-0.39%
PARPAR Technology Corporation16.88-0.33-1.92%
PARABanzai International, Inc.4.38+0.28+6.80%
PARRPar Pacific Holdings Inc74.53-8.64-10.39%
PASWPing An Biomedical Co., Ltd.4.88+0.40+8.93%
PATHUipath Inc14.06-0.24-1.68%
PATKPatrick Industries Inc71.92+1.47+2.08%
PAVEGlobal X U.S. Infrastructure Development ETF52.96+0.83+1.59%
PAVMPAVmed Inc2.14-0.12-5.31%
PAWZProShares Pet Care51.44-0.47-0.91%
PAXPatria Investments Ltd9.53-0.25-2.51%
PAXGPine Tree Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares9.810.000.00%
PAYPaymentus Holdings, Inc.31.87-0.65-2.00%
PAYCPaycom Software, Inc.261.94-6.31-2.35%
PAYOPayoneer Global Inc7.13-0.02-0.28%
PAYPPayPay Corporation American Depository Shares14.44+0.11+0.77%
PAYSPaysign Inc14.54+0.29+2.04%
PAYXPaychex Inc109.26-6.44-5.57%
PBProsperity Bancshares Inc69.64-0.10-0.14%
PBAPembina Pipeline Corp49.95-0.36-0.72%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc. Common Stock85.20-0.73-0.85%
PBDInvesco Global Clean Energy ETF15.49+0.35+2.31%
PBEInvesco Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome ETF100.74+1.54+1.55%
PBFPBF Energy Inc73.63-6.92-8.59%
PBHPrestige Brand Holdings Inc47.39-0.76-1.58%
PBIPitney Bowes Inc17.29+0.03+0.17%
PBJInvesco Dynamic Food & Beverage ETF47.52-0.44-0.91%
PBKPowerBank Corporation0.16-0.03-15.49%
PBLSParabilis Medicines, Inc. Common Stock26.51+1.48+5.91%
PBMPsyence Biomedical Ltd. Common Shares3.01-0.65-17.76%
PBOCPGIM US Large-Cap Buffer 20 ETF - October31.64+0.11+0.36%
PBPBPotbelly Co17.120.000.00%
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro Petrobras SA ADR22.30-0.20-0.89%
PBR.APetroleo Brasileiro S.A. Petrobras American Depositary Shares representing Preferred Shares19.76-0.14-0.70%
PBRAPETROLEO BRASILEIRO ADR REPTG PRE15.020.000.00%
PBSInvesco Dynamic Media ETF38.860.000.00%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust33.08-0.51-1.52%
PBUSInvesco PureBeta MSCI USA ETF77.14+0.42+0.55%
PBWInvesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF25.81+1.34+5.48%
PBYIPuma Biotechnology Inc10.92+0.07+0.65%
PCPremium Catering (Holdings) Limited9.400.000.00%
PCARPACCAR Inc103.73-0.64-0.61%
PCBPCB Bancorp28.98+0.04+0.14%
PCFPutnam High Income Securities Closed Fund4.96+0.02+0.40%
PCGPG&E Corp12.96+0.11+0.86%
PCLAPicoCELA Inc. American Depositary Shares5.88+0.07+1.18%
PCMMBondBloxx Private Credit CLO ETF50.02+0.01+0.02%
PCNPimco Corporate & Income Strategy Fund10.80+0.10+0.93%
PCORProcore Technologies Inc61.73-1.04-1.66%
PCRSimplify VettaFi Private Credit Strategy ETF17.86-0.01-0.06%
PCRFFPanasonic Holdings Corporation24.50+1.75+7.69%
PCRXPacira BioSciences, Inc.36.40+0.02+0.05%
PCSAProcessa Pharmaceuticals Inc1.82+0.03+1.39%
PCTPurecycle Technologies Holdings Corp2.98+0.31+11.61%
← PrevPage 47 of 70Next →