Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 48 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PBOCPGIM US Large-Cap Buffer 20 ETF - October31.64+0.11+0.36%
PBPBPotbelly Co17.120.000.00%
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro Petrobras SA ADR22.30-0.20-0.89%
PBR.APetroleo Brasileiro S.A. Petrobras American Depositary Shares representing Preferred Shares19.76-0.14-0.70%
PBRAPETROLEO BRASILEIRO ADR REPTG PRE15.020.000.00%
PBSInvesco Dynamic Media ETF38.860.000.00%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust33.08-0.51-1.52%
PBUSInvesco PureBeta MSCI USA ETF77.14+0.42+0.55%
PBWInvesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF25.81+1.34+5.48%
PBYIPuma Biotechnology Inc10.92+0.07+0.65%
PCPremium Catering (Holdings) Limited9.400.000.00%
PCARPACCAR Inc103.73-0.64-0.61%
PCBPCB Bancorp28.98+0.04+0.14%
PCFPutnam High Income Securities Closed Fund4.96+0.02+0.40%
PCGPG&E Corp12.96+0.11+0.86%
PCLAPicoCELA Inc. American Depositary Shares5.88+0.07+1.18%
PCMMBondBloxx Private Credit CLO ETF50.02+0.01+0.02%
PCNPimco Corporate & Income Strategy Fund10.80+0.10+0.93%
PCORProcore Technologies Inc61.73-1.04-1.66%
PCRSimplify VettaFi Private Credit Strategy ETF17.86-0.01-0.06%
PCRFFPanasonic Holdings Corporation24.50+1.75+7.69%
PCRXPacira BioSciences, Inc.36.40+0.02+0.05%
PCSAProcessa Pharmaceuticals Inc1.82+0.03+1.39%
PCTPurecycle Technologies Holdings Corp2.98+0.31+11.61%
PCTYPaylocity Holding Corporation170.07-6.39-3.62%
PCVXVaxcyte Inc60.67+0.70+1.17%
PDPagerduty Inc17.75-0.07-0.39%
PDBAInvesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF36.59-0.28-0.75%
PDBCInvesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF20.07-0.08-0.40%
PDCPerpetuals.com Ltd2.04-0.82-28.67%
PDDPDD Holdings Inc.78.40+0.27+0.35%
PDEXPro-Dex Inc62.27+1.61+2.65%
PDFSPDF Solutions Inc44.23+3.41+8.35%
PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund14.07-0.06-0.42%
PDLBPonce Financial Group Inc21.78+0.52+2.45%
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Inc9.24-0.37-3.85%
PDNInvesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S. Small-Mid ETF45.51+0.39+0.86%
PDOPimco Dynamic Income Opportunities Fund11.63-0.12-1.02%
PDPInvesco DWA Momentum ETF136.27+0.86+0.64%
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corp1.30+0.23+22.07%
PDTJohn Hancock Premium Dividend Fund11.88+0.10+0.85%
PDYNPalladyne AI Corp4.08+0.21+5.43%
PDYNWPalladyne AI Corp0.000.000.00%
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust21.31+0.27+1.28%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina43.73+0.16+0.37%
PEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc38.45-0.03-0.09%
PECOPhillips Edison & Co Inc38.19-0.41-1.06%
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group Inc72.82+0.71+0.98%
PEGAPegasystems Inc35.32-1.39-3.79%
PEJInvesco Dynamic Leisure and Entertainment ETF65.37+0.09+0.14%
PENPenumbra Inc324.04-1.18-0.36%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc.58.99+4.07+7.41%
PENNPenn National Gaming Inc14.83-0.07-0.47%
PEOAdams Natural Resources Closed Fund29.93-0.32-1.06%
PEPPepsiCo Inc133.50-1.96-1.45%
PEPGPepGen Ltd2.60+0.11+4.42%
PEPTREX Peptide ETF26.11+0.20+0.78%
PERFPerfect Corp.9.99+0.04+0.40%
PERIPerion Network8.67+0.07+0.81%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Svcs Inc12.92+0.70+5.73%
PETWag! Group Co.0.010.000.00%
PETSPetMed Express Inc1.18+0.02+1.72%
PETZTDH Holdings Inc1.25+0.01+1.08%
PEWGrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc.2.01-0.04-1.95%
PEYInvesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers ETF24.13+0.01+0.06%
PFAIPinnacle Food Group Limited Class A Common Shares3.55+0.15+4.41%
PFBCPreferred Bank106.28+0.19+0.18%
PFDFlaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Fund Inc10.39+0.06+0.58%
PFEPfizer Inc29.80+0.01+0.03%
PFFiShares Preferred and Income Securities ETF28.82+0.10+0.35%
PFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc111.98+1.85+1.68%
PFGCPerformance Food Group Co96.26+0.63+0.66%
PFISPeoples Fin70.97-0.40-0.56%
PFIXSimplify Interest Rate Hedge ETF55.26-0.75-1.34%
PFLPimco Income Strategy Closed Fund6.69+0.02+0.30%
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd6.63+0.19+2.95%
PFSProvident Financial Services Inc23.23+0.01+0.04%
PFSAProfusa, Inc. Common Stock0.780.00-0.03%
PFSIPennyMac Finl Svcs Inc64.17+1.03+1.63%
PFXFVanEck Preferred Securities ex Financials ETF17.00+0.10+0.59%
PGProcter & Gamble Company159.23-0.69-0.43%
PGENPrecigen Inc6.15+0.11+1.82%
PGNYProgyny Inc27.72-0.41-1.46%
PGRProgressive Corp225.60-3.65-1.59%
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF9.91+0.03+0.30%
PGYPagaya Technologies Ltd.19.77+0.89+4.71%
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation900.73-3.70-0.41%
PHARPharming Group NV11.87-0.03-0.25%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals Inc5.99+0.05+0.84%
PHEQMorgan Stanley ETF Trust35.71+0.10+0.28%
PHGKoninklijke Philips NV ADR26.41-0.16-0.60%
PHGEBiomx Inc0.290.000.00%
PHINPHINIA Inc.57.83+0.67+1.17%
PHIOPhio Pharmaceuticals Corp0.89+0.04+4.82%
PHKPIMCO High Income Fund4.06+0.02+0.50%
PHMPulteGroup Inc121.63+0.32+0.26%
PHOInvesco Water Resources ETF72.36+0.07+0.10%
PHOEPhoenix Asia Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares15.37+0.07+0.46%
PHOSFirst Phosphate Corp. American Depositary Shares11.80+0.58+5.17%
PHPRFPrimary Health Properties PLC1.23+0.03+2.50%
← PrevPage 48 of 71Next →