Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 61 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
TBFProShares Short 20+ Year Treasury25.77+0.29+1.14%
TBITrueBlue Inc9.680.000.00%
TBLATaboola3.45+0.06+1.77%
TBLTToughbuilt Industries Inc0.000.000.00%
TBNTamboran Resources Corporation31.66+0.39+1.25%
TBTProShares UltraShort 20+ Year Treasury39.27+0.80+2.08%
TCTuanChe ADR1.12-0.08-6.28%
TCAFT. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Equity ETF43.68+0.10+0.23%
TCAITortoise AI Infrastructure ETF41.80+1.49+3.70%
TCBITexas Capital Bancshares, Inc.100.77-0.23-0.23%
TCEHYTencent Holdings Ltd ADR49.12-0.34-0.69%
TCHPT. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth ETF50.15+0.25+0.50%
TCMDTactile Systems Technology Inc23.89+0.43+1.83%
TCNNFTrulieve Cannabis Corp8.840.000.00%
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADR38.34-1.25-3.16%
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp4.130.000.00%
TCRTAlaunos Therapeutics Inc2.12+0.06+2.91%
TCRXTscan Therapeutics Inc0.190.00-1.04%
TCSContainer Store Group Inc2.650.000.00%
TCTZFTencent Holdings Ltd50.00+0.45+0.91%
TCXTucows Inc.10.20-0.09-0.83%
TDToronto Dominion Bank126.53+0.75+0.60%
TDAQTappAlpha Innovation 100 Growth & Daily Income ETF26.33+0.06+0.23%
TDAYUSA TODAY Co., Inc.6.38-0.17-2.60%
TDCTeradata Corp34.14-0.38-1.10%
TDEMT. Rowe Price Dynamic Emerging Markets Bond ETF49.67-0.03-0.06%
TDGTransdigm Group Incorporated1140.71+10.48+0.93%
TDICDreamland Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.77+0.05+2.91%
TDIVFirst Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index Fund116.95+0.70+0.60%
TDNAT. Rowe Price Biotech ETF24.87+0.37+1.50%
TDOCTeladoc Inc6.75+0.30+4.65%
TDSTelephone and Data Systems Inc34.85-0.84-2.35%
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd0.63+0.03+5.55%
TDUPThredUp Inc2.15+0.13+6.44%
TDVProShares S&P Technology Dividend Aristocrats ETF103.72+0.04+0.04%
TDVIFT Vest Technology Dividend Target Income ETF31.58+0.17+0.54%
TDWTidewater Inc87.21+1.66+1.94%
TDYTeledyne Technologies Incorporated664.21+9.22+1.41%
TET1 Energy Inc.2.52+0.06+2.44%
TEADTeads B.V.0.350.00+0.81%
TEAMAtlassian Corp Plc220.04+0.63+0.29%
TECBiShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF78.57-0.16-0.20%
TECHBio-Techne Corp72.64+0.04+0.06%
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Class B62.47+0.19+0.31%
TECLDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X Shares209.29+3.60+1.75%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc.20.38+0.04+0.20%
TEFTelefonica SA ADR4.080.000.00%
TEITempleton Emerging Markets Income Closed Fund6.05-0.03-0.49%
TELTE Connectivity Ltd221.29-4.06-1.80%
TELATela Bio Inc0.960.000.00%
TELNFTelenor ASA14.17+1.02+7.76%
TELOTelomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Common Stock0.99-0.03-2.94%
TEMTempus AI, Inc. Class A Common Stock75.32+3.17+4.39%
TEMPJPMorgan Climate Change Solutions ETF51.600.000.00%
TENTsakos Energy Navigation Limited53.92+0.52+0.97%
TENBTenable Holdings Inc48.29-0.36-0.74%
TENXTenax Therapeutics Inc1.84+0.12+6.98%
TEOTelecom Argentina SA ADR11.04-0.51-4.42%
TERTeradyne Inc313.37-10.31-3.19%
TETETechnology & Telecommunication12.080.000.00%
TETEFTechnology & Telecommunication Acquisition Corporation11.000.000.00%
TETUFTechnology & Telecommunication Acquisition Corporation14.990.000.00%
TETWFTETWF0.050.000.00%
TEVATeva Pharma Industries Ltd ADR39.99-0.40-0.99%
TEXTerex Corporation53.23+3.55+7.15%
TFCTruist Financial Corp48.30-0.24-0.49%
TFIITFI International Inc111.84-2.70-2.36%
TFINTriumph Financial, Inc.62.58-1.41-2.20%
TFPMTriple Flag Precious Metals Corp29.44-0.22-0.74%
TFXTeleflex Incorporated137.68-1.32-0.95%
TGBTaseko Mines Ltd7.99-0.04-0.50%
TGEThe Generation Essentials Group0.52+0.03+5.88%
TGENTecogen Inc.2.22+0.12+5.71%
TGHLThe GrowHub Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.540.00-0.72%
TGLTreasure Global Inc.0.250.00-0.08%
TGLSTecnoglass Inc37.66-0.92-2.38%
TGNATegna Inc20.030.000.00%
TGRZChina AI Tigers LLM ETF11.63-0.03-0.27%
TGSTransportadora de Gas del Sur SA ADR25.27-0.09-0.35%
TGTTarget Corporation148.26+0.25+0.17%
TGTXTG Therapeutics Inc56.16-0.28-0.50%
TGVOXTCW RELATIVE VALUE MID CAP FUND I CLASS31.690.000.00%
THTarget Hospitality Corp14.06-0.17-1.19%
THCTenet Healthcare Corporation264.99+2.94+1.12%
THCHTH International Limited1.32+0.11+9.09%
THEQT. Rowe Price Hedged Equity ETF30.42+0.01+0.04%
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana76.51-1.27-1.63%
THGThe Hanover Insurance Group Inc233.64-2.20-0.93%
THHTryHard Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares1.40-0.06-4.11%
THNQRobo Global® Artificial Intelligence ETF92.26+0.20+0.22%
THOThor Industries Inc69.94-0.50-0.71%
THQTekla Healthcare Opportunities18.43-0.03-0.16%
THRMGentherm Inc33.40+1.58+4.97%
THRYThryv Holdings Inc1.26+0.04+3.28%
THYP21Shares Hyperliquid ETF46.80-0.17-0.36%
TIGOMillicom International Cellular SA79.89+0.07+0.09%
TIGRUp Fintech Holding Ltd4.08-0.08-1.92%
TIHThe Investment House ETF24.32-0.02-0.10%
TIITitan Mining Corporation2.020.000.00%
TILEInterface Inc35.65-0.86-2.36%
← PrevPage 61 of 71Next →