Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 60 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc246.33-0.47-0.19%
STLNThe Oncology Institute, Inc.6.64+0.05+0.76%
STMSTMicroelectronics NV ADR48.24-0.44-0.90%
STNStantec Inc71.46+0.76+1.07%
STNCHennessy Stance ESG ETF36.89-0.02-0.06%
STNEStoneCo Ltd8.06-0.09-1.16%
STNGScorpio Tankers Inc88.43+3.10+3.63%
STOKStoke Therapeutics Inc26.11-0.02-0.08%
STRAStrategic Education Inc76.61-3.23-4.05%
STRCMicroStrategy Incorporated Variable Rate Series A Perpetual Stretch Preferred Stock99.89+0.40+0.40%
STRDMicroStrategy Incorporated 10.00% Series A Perpetual Stride Preferred Stock70.80+0.93+1.33%
STRFMicroStrategy Incorporated 10.00% Series A Perpetual Strife Preferred Stock102.25+1.15+1.14%
STRKMicroStrategy Incorporated 8.00% Series A Perpetual Strike Preferred Stock70.40+0.25+0.36%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.383.80+16.30+4.44%
STRRStar Equity Holdings Inc10.14+0.14+1.40%
STRRPStar Equity Holdings Prf8.96+0.18+2.11%
STRZStarz Entertainment LLC21.64+0.07+0.32%
STTState Street Corp173.40+2.51+1.47%
STTKShattuck Labs Inc5.76-0.01-0.17%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc.5.53-0.02-0.36%
STVNStevanato Group SpA19.47-0.17-0.87%
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc12.23-0.21-1.69%
STXSeagate Technology PLC682.87+15.02+2.25%
STXPFStuhini Exploration Ltd0.08-0.01-10.21%
STXSStereotaxis Inc0.99-0.04-3.88%
STZConstellation Brands Inc Class A130.48-0.15-0.11%
SUSuncor Energy Inc77.73+1.51+1.98%
SUGPSU Group Holdings Limited1.63+0.03+1.87%
SUISun Communities Inc110.42-4.55-3.96%
SUIGSUI Group Holdings Limited1.07-0.02-1.83%
SUJASuja Life, Inc. Class A Common Stock10.28+0.40+4.05%
SUNSunoco LP72.06-0.88-1.21%
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.82.16+0.32+0.39%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLC71.78-0.03-0.04%
SUNESUNation Energy Inc.2.020.000.00%
SUPNSupernus Pharmaceuticals Inc40.30-0.66-1.61%
SUPXSuperX AI Technology Limited6.34-0.22-3.35%
SURGSurgepays Inc0.150.00+2.39%
SUUNPowerBank Corporation1108.000.000.00%
SUZSuzano Papel e Celulose SA ADR9.05+0.15+1.69%
SVALiShares US Small Cap Value Factor ETF43.17-0.03-0.08%
SVCService Properties Trust6.20-0.09-1.43%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common Stock6.79-0.02-0.29%
SVIASilvia, Inc.3.25-0.36-9.97%
SVMSilvercorp Metals Inc8.40-0.22-2.55%
SVNDFSeven & i Holdings Co. Ltd.13.750.000.00%
SVRASavara Inc4.93+0.07+1.44%
SVRESaverOne 2014 Ltd. American Depositary Shares0.87-0.28-24.35%
SVRNOceanPal Inc.28.81-2.31-7.42%
SVXYProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETF63.08+0.47+0.75%
SVYSFSolvay SA25.050.000.00%
SWSmurfit WestRock plc39.11-3.43-8.06%
SWAGStran & Company, Inc1.34+0.02+1.52%
SWBISmith & Wesson Brands Inc13.81-0.07-0.50%
SWIMLatham Group Inc6.97+0.13+1.90%
SWKStanley Black & Decker Inc100.58+1.26+1.27%
SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc86.19+0.71+0.83%
SWMRSwarmer, Inc Common Stock9.24-0.29-3.04%
SWPPXSchwab S&P 500 Index Fund19.960.000.00%
SWRDStewards Inc Common Stock3.42+0.51+17.53%
SWVLSwvl Holdings Corp4.23+0.32+8.18%
SWVLWSwvl Holdings Corp Warrant0.010.00+81.82%
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings Inc92.52-0.32-0.34%
SXCSunCoke Energy Inc10.34-0.25-2.36%
SXIStandex International Corporation244.19+1.02+0.42%
SXTCChina SXT Pharmaceuticals Inc3.61+0.06+1.69%
SXTP60 Degrees Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Common Stock0.86+0.12+16.22%
SYSo-Young International Inc2.090.000.00%
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp Inc76.57-1.82-2.33%
SYFSynchrony Financial75.32+0.35+0.47%
SYHBFSkyharbour Resources Ltd0.25-0.01-2.27%
SYKStryker Corporation305.22+3.80+1.26%
SYMSymbotic Inc38.78-0.20-0.51%
SYNASynaptics Incorporated118.35+0.25+0.21%
SYNXSilynxcom Ltd.0.69-0.04-5.61%
SYPRSypris Solutions Inc1.41-0.01-0.70%
SYRESpyre Therapeutics Inc.98.93-0.11-0.12%
SYSPF8.100.000.00%
SYTASiyata Mobile Inc3.070.000.00%
SYYSysco Corporation82.31+0.01+0.01%
TAT&T Inc.20.67-0.27-1.29%
TACTransAlta Corp12.94+0.07+0.54%
TACOBerto Acquisition Corp. Ordinary Shares10.48-0.01-0.05%
TAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd ADR20.09-0.18-0.89%
TALTAL Education Group10.04-0.17-1.67%
TALOTalos Energy18.43+0.24+1.32%
TANInvesco Solar ETF40.44-1.58-3.76%
TANHTantech Holdings Ltd12.34-0.54-4.19%
TAOPTaoping Inc0.35+0.02+5.39%
TAOXTAO Synergies Inc.3.20+0.05+1.59%
TAPMolson Coors Brewing Co Class B39.23-0.22-0.56%
TARAProtara Therapeutics Inc2.43-0.04-1.62%
TARSTarsus Pharmaceuticals Inc71.76+1.00+1.41%
TASKTaskus Inc8.06-0.22-2.66%
TATTTat Techno32.49-0.47-1.43%
TAYDTaylor Devices Inc56.81+0.52+0.92%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.35% GLB NTS 6617.59-0.05-0.28%
TBBBBBB Foods Inc.56.53-0.88-1.53%
TBBKThe Bancorp Inc50.11-0.92-1.80%
TBCHTurtle Beach Corporation16.47-0.11-0.66%
← PrevPage 60 of 71Next →