Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 64 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corp173.45+13.60+8.51%
TXTernium SA ADR53.92-0.76-1.39%
TXG10X Genomics Inc83.62+5.60+7.18%
TXMDTherapeuticsMD Inc1.79+0.01+0.56%
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated309.83+0.92+0.30%
TXNMTXNM Energy, Inc.58.60-0.03-0.05%
TXOMorningStar Partners, L.P.14.46+0.16+1.12%
TXRHTexas Roadhouse Inc174.75+8.04+4.82%
TXTTextron Inc78.32+0.14+0.18%
TYGTortoise Energy Infrastructure Closed Fund38.56+0.09+0.23%
TYGOTigo Energy Inc.0.93-0.03-3.02%
TYLTyler Technologies Inc360.90-17.72-4.68%
TYRATyra Biosciences Inc21.75+0.23+1.07%
TZOOTravelzoo4.91-0.07-1.41%
UUnity Software Inc39.50-0.60-1.50%
UAUnder Armour Inc C4.61+0.06+1.32%
UAAUnder Armour Inc A4.76+0.09+1.93%
UAEiShares MSCI UAE ETF19.43-0.23-1.17%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings Inc103.43-1.28-1.22%
UAMYUnited States Antimony Corporation3.23-0.08-2.42%
UANCVR Partners LP124.54+0.78+0.63%
UBERUber Technologies Inc65.27-0.51-0.78%
UBRLGraniteShares 2x Long UBER Daily ETF11.49-0.22-1.88%
UBSUBS Group AG46.69-0.10-0.21%
UBSIUnited Bankshares Inc48.05-0.47-0.97%
UBTRFUbtech Robotics Corp Ltd8.65+0.60+7.45%
UCARU Power Limited Ordinary Shares3.05+0.04+1.35%
UCBUnited Community Banks, Inc.36.56-0.19-0.52%
UCBGSPDR Series Trust50.69+0.11+0.21%
UCBJFUCB SA305.84+1.00+0.33%
UCBJYUCB SA ADR150.75+1.18+0.79%
UCFICN Healthy Food Tech Group Corp.5.510.000.00%
UCFIWCN Healthy Food Tech Group Corp0.090.000.00%
UCIBUBS AG London Branch ELKS 138.65+0.78+2.05%
UCOProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude Oil66.66+1.77+2.73%
UCTTUltra Clean Holdings Inc55.88+4.40+8.55%
UCYBProShares Ultra Nasdaq Cybersecurity104.260.000.00%
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow3068.46+0.53+0.78%
UDRUDR Inc34.71-0.90-2.53%
UEUrban Edge Properties19.03-0.22-1.14%
UECUranium Energy Corp8.34+0.30+3.73%
UEICUniversal Electronics Inc5.27-0.08-1.50%
UFCSUnited Fire Group Inc56.32-0.88-1.54%
UFOProcure Space ETF41.28+0.15+0.36%
UFOXDefiance Connective Technologies ETF82.40+0.50+0.61%
UFPIUfp Industries Inc78.30-1.62-2.03%
UFPTUFP Technologies Inc286.00-8.84-3.00%
UGUnited-Guardian Inc6.74+0.07+1.13%
UGIUGI Corporation38.44-0.82-2.09%
UGPUltrapar Participacoes SA ADR6.12-0.28-4.38%
UHALU-Haul Holding Company55.15-0.47-0.85%
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc172.18-5.14-2.90%
UIUbiquiti Networks Inc602.71+3.18+0.53%
UISUnisys Corporation2.70+0.08+3.05%
ULUnilever PLC ADR63.94-1.11-1.71%
ULBIUltralife Corporation15.61+9.25+145.44%
ULCCFrontier Group Holdings Inc6.17+0.64+11.57%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings Inc17.04+0.48+2.90%
ULSUL Solutions Inc.72.40+0.20+0.28%
ULTAUlta Beauty Inc619.24-7.64-1.22%
ULTYYieldMax Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF22.69-0.28-1.22%
UMACUnusual Machines, Inc.17.62-0.25-1.40%
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation132.34-1.46-1.09%
UMCUnited Microelectronics18.82-0.63-3.24%
UMEWUMeWorld Inc.1.10+0.30+37.50%
UMHUMH Properties Inc14.98-0.36-2.35%
UMMAWahed Dow Jones Islamic World ETF36.46+0.58+1.63%
UNCORGI UNH 2X DAILY ETF22.74-0.37-1.60%
UNCYUnicycive Therapeutics Inc3.76+0.15+4.16%
UNFUnifirst Corporation251.14+0.74+0.30%
UNFIUnited Natural Foods Inc47.66-0.66-1.37%
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated407.10-3.29-0.80%
UNITUniti Group Inc4.86-0.22-4.33%
UNMUnum Group90.25+1.09+1.22%
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation297.80-2.08-0.69%
UNTYUnity Bancorp Inc57.73-0.20-0.35%
UNWPXWORLD PRECIOUS MINERALS FUND1.830.000.00%
UONEUrban One4.20+0.13+3.24%
UONEKUrban One Inc Class D3.76+0.03+0.80%
UPWheels Up Experience Inc3.07+0.06+1.99%
UPBDUpbound Group Inc.16.91-0.04-0.24%
UPCUniverse Pharmaceuticals Inc1.93-0.31-13.84%
UPLDUpland Software Inc3.91-0.01-0.26%
UPROProShares UltraPro S&P500151.14+1.59+1.06%
UPSUnited Parcel Service Inc105.62-0.47-0.44%
UPSCCorgi ETF Trust I - Corgi UPST 2x Daily ETF11.81+0.39+3.46%
UPSTUpstart Holdings Inc24.14+0.43+1.81%
UPWKUpwork Inc8.99-0.07-0.77%
UPXIUpexi Inc.0.84+0.03+4.33%
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF36.55+0.69+1.92%
URANThemes Uranium & Nuclear ETF32.93+0.53+1.64%
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc89.35-1.38-1.52%
URGUr Energy Inc0.92+0.02+2.33%
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd33.75-0.16-0.47%
URIUnited Rentals Inc1174.61+12.61+1.09%
URNMSprott Uranium Miners ETF45.79+1.04+2.32%
UROYUranium Royalty Corp3.57-0.13-3.51%
URTHiShares MSCI World ETF208.07+0.48+0.23%
USALiberty All Star Equity Closed Fund5.98-0.01-0.17%
USACUSA Compression Partners LP25.22+0.13+0.52%
← PrevPage 64 of 71Next →