Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 65 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
USARUSA Rare Earth, Inc.10.48+0.08+0.77%
USASAmericas Silver Corp3.20+0.01+0.31%
USAUUS Gold Corp11.49+0.27+2.41%
USBU.S. Bancorp59.60-0.14-0.23%
USCBUS Century Bank19.92-0.12-0.60%
USDProShares Ultra Semiconductors82.59+1.88+2.33%
USDCUSDATA Corp0.000.000.00%
USDEStablecoinX Inc. Class A Common Stock9.46-0.72-7.07%
USDEWStablecoinX Inc. Warrants3.30-0.36-9.84%
USERXGOLD AND PRECIOUS METALS FUND27.960.000.00%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp101.93-0.64-0.62%
USFRWisdomTree Floating Rate Treasury Fund50.38+0.01+0.02%
USGOU.S. GoldMining Inc. Common stock5.40+0.33+6.51%
USHYiShares Broad USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF35.85-0.01-0.03%
USIGiShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF49.40-0.08-0.16%
USLMUnited States Lime & Minerals Inc109.30-0.82-0.74%
USLUXU.S. Global Investors Global Luxury Goods Fund19.670.000.00%
USMViShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF102.91-0.14-0.14%
USNAUSANA Health Sciences Inc14.62+0.55+3.91%
USOUnited States Oil Fund LP166.57+2.69+1.64%
USOICredit Suisse X-Links Crude Oil Shares Covered Call ETN44.67+0.14+0.31%
USOYDefiance Oil Enhanced Options Income ETF7.84+0.15+2.01%
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc.85.32-2.02-2.31%
USRTiShares Core U.S. REIT ETF62.44-0.50-0.79%
UTFCohen and Steers Infrastructure Closed Fund26.07-0.02-0.08%
UTGReaves Utility IF34.72+0.11+0.32%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics Corporation586.48-4.72-0.80%
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc22.150.000.00%
UTMDUtah Medical Products Inc68.84-4.22-5.78%
UTSIUTStarcom Holdings Corp2.21-0.05-2.21%
UTWORbb Fund Inc - US Treasury 2 Year Note ETF47.45+0.01+0.02%
UTZUtz Brands Inc14.29-0.01-0.07%
UUPInvesco DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund29.06-0.06-0.21%
UUUUniversal Security Instruments Inc3.760.000.00%
UUUGLeverage Shares 2X Long UUUU Daily ETF1.44+0.06+4.35%
UUUUEnergy Fuels Inc8.39+0.16+1.94%
UVSPUnivest Corporation Pennsylvania42.08-0.32-0.75%
UVVUniversal Corporation39.55-0.01-0.03%
UVXYProShares Ultra VIX Short-Term Futures ETF17.33-0.53-2.97%
UWMProShares Ultra Russell200057.81+0.54+0.94%
UWMCUWM Holdings Corp1.50-0.06-3.85%
UXRoundhill Uranium ETF28.57+0.28+0.99%
UXINUxin Ltd0.95+0.04+4.60%
UZXLinkage Global Inc1.02+0.02+2.00%
VVisa Inc. Class A400.60-1.26-0.31%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares Corp48.69-0.99-1.99%
VACMarriot Vacations Worldwide112.19+1.10+0.99%
VAIValor Energy Inc.2.10-0.22-9.48%
VALValaris Ltd101.63+3.42+3.48%
VALEVale SA ADR11.47-0.37-3.12%
VALNValneva SE ADR5.74+0.17+3.05%
VALUValue Line Inc41.64-0.86-2.02%
VANIVivani Medical Inc.1.140.000.00%
VATEInnovate Corp6.01+0.05+0.84%
VAWVanguard Materials Index Fund ETF Shares227.44+0.27+0.12%
VBVanguard Small-Cap Index Fund ETF Shares290.90+0.39+0.13%
VBILVanguard 0-3 Month Treasury Bill ETF75.73+0.02+0.03%
VBIOValion Bio Inc0.68-0.10-13.19%
VBKVanguard Small-Cap Growth Index Fund ETF Shares336.78+2.83+0.85%
VBMFXVANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES9.370.000.00%
VBNKVersaBank22.42+0.08+0.36%
VBRVanguard Small-Cap Value Index Fund ETF Shares240.87-0.78-0.32%
VCVisteon Corp72.42-1.34-1.82%
VCELVericel Corp Ord41.09-2.18-5.04%
VCIGVCI Global Limited Ordinary Share0.260.00-0.04%
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond Index Fund ETF Shares79.34-0.14-0.18%
VCRVanguard Consumer Discretionary Index Fund ETF Shares385.56+0.34+0.09%
VCRBVanguard Core Bond ETF74.57-0.16-0.22%
VCREVicore Pharma Holding AB American Depositary Shares9.76+0.40+4.33%
VCRMVCRM73.67+0.02+0.03%
VCSHVanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond Index Fund ETF Shares77.67-0.01-0.01%
VCTRVictory Capital Holdings Inc111.87+1.24+1.12%
VCTYVideolocity International Inc0.000.000.00%
VCUFFVizsla Copper Corp0.59-0.02-2.80%
VCVInvesco California Value Muni Inc Tr9.10-0.05-0.55%
VCXFundrise Innovation Fund, LLC24.03-0.80-3.22%
VCYTVeracyte Inc50.31+0.03+0.06%
VDADXVANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES66.450.000.00%
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples Index Fund ETF Shares235.90-0.72-0.30%
VDEVanguard Energy Index Fund ETF Shares191.20+0.77+0.40%
VDIGXVANGUARD DIVIDEND GROWTH FUND INVESTOR SHARES33.010.000.00%
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets Index Fund ETF Shares70.34+0.46+0.66%
VECOVeeco Instruments Inc43.84-0.01-0.02%
VEEAVeea Inc.5.61-0.57-9.22%
VEEAWVeea Inc0.060.000.00%
VEEETwin Vee Powercats Co9.34+0.13+1.41%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc Class A317.82+4.36+1.39%
VEGIiShares MSCI Global Agriculture Producers ETF44.25-0.24-0.54%
VELVelocity Financial Llc15.57+0.12+0.78%
VELOVelo3D, Inc.6.99+0.11+1.60%
VENAXVANGUARD ENERGY INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES95.160.000.00%
VENUVenu Holding Corporation1.35+0.07+5.47%
VEOEYVeolia Environnement SA ADR18.27+0.03+0.16%
VEONVEON Ltd87.77-0.06-0.07%
VERAVera Therapeutics Inc30.94+0.95+3.17%
VERIVeritone Inc0.67+0.07+11.85%
VERSProShares Metaverse ETF0.020.000.00%
VERUVeru Inc2.27-0.01-0.44%
VERXVertex14.81+0.01+0.07%
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Index Fund ETF Shares81.93+0.46+0.56%
← PrevPage 65 of 71Next →