Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 68 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
VWAGYVolkswagen AG 1/10 ADR7.73+0.11+1.48%
VWAPYVolkswagen AG Pref 1/10 ADR7.67+0.07+0.92%
VWAVVisionWave Holdings, Inc. Common Stock2.61+0.14+5.67%
VWAVWVisionWave Holdings, Inc. Warrant0.060.00+1.50%
VWDRYVestas Wind Systems AS9.54+0.25+2.69%
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets Index Fund ETF Shares57.02+0.19+0.33%
VWOBVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index Fund ETF Shares63.75-0.07-0.11%
VXFVanguard Extended Market Index Fund ETF Shares233.59+0.85+0.37%
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock Index Fund ETF Shares83.75+0.45+0.54%
VXXiPath® Series B S&P 500® VIX Short-Term Futures ETN17.79-0.33-1.82%
VYGRVoyager Therapeutics Inc1.84+0.11+6.36%
VYLRVylor Inc.72.32+0.26+0.36%
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield Index Fund ETF Shares163.37+0.50+0.31%
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield Index Fund ETF Shares101.41-0.13-0.13%
VYXNCR Voyix Corporation7.96+0.23+2.98%
VZVerizon Communications Inc43.18-0.75-1.71%
VZLAVizsla Resources Corp3.260.000.00%
WWayfair Inc114.02+1.07+0.95%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp282.18+3.23+1.16%
WAFDWaFd, Inc.29.32-0.04-0.14%
WAFUWah Fu Education Group Ltd1.44-0.01-0.69%
WALWestern Alliance Bancorporation75.96-0.44-0.58%
WALDWaldencast plc0.880.000.00%
WALDWWaldencast Acquisition Corp0.000.000.00%
WARPVanEck Space ETF18.76+0.11+0.58%
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp Inc38.99-0.13-0.33%
WATWaters Corporation476.88+8.33+1.78%
WATRAir Water Ventures Limited Ordinary Shares1.47+0.03+2.08%
WATSWATS18.56+0.02+0.09%
WATTEnergous Corporation10.90+1.94+21.65%
WAVEEco Wave Power Global AB ADR4.63+0.64+16.11%
WAYWaystar Holding Corp. Common Stock28.92+0.90+3.21%
WBWeibo Corp6.180.000.00%
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc11.980.000.00%
WBDWarner Bros Discovery Inc30.950.000.00%
WBIWaterBridge Infrastructure LLC30.17+0.23+0.77%
WBTNWEBTOON Entertainment Inc. Common stock9.52+0.25+2.70%
WBUYWEBUY GLOBAL LTD. Ordinary Shares0.60-0.02-2.60%
WCBRWisdomTree Cybersecurity Fund51.18-0.81-1.56%
WCCWESCO International Inc347.22+8.11+2.39%
WCCBWest Coast Community Bancorp Common Stock63.35-0.11-0.17%
WCEOHypatia Women Ceo ETF38.87+0.10+0.26%
WCLDWisdomTree Cloud Computing Fund46.29+0.02+0.04%
WCMIFirst Trust WCM International Equity ETF18.60+0.25+1.36%
WCNWaste Connections Inc179.76-2.21-1.21%
WCTWellchange Holdings Company Limited0.32+0.01+3.99%
WDWalker & Dunlop Inc34.23-0.40-1.16%
WDAIPacer S&P World 3AI TOP 300 ETF28.48-0.06-0.19%
WDAYWorkday Inc204.36-1.10-0.54%
WDCWestern Digital Corporation396.42+15.54+4.08%
WDFCWD-40 Company214.08-4.53-2.07%
WDGFWisdomTree Global Defense Fund30.54+0.06+0.21%
WDHWaterdrop Inc ADR1.000.000.00%
WDRNWisdomTree Physical AI, Humanoids, and Drones Fund24.52+0.24+1.01%
WDSWoodside Energy Group Ltd22.85-0.31-1.34%
WEBLDirexion Daily Dow Jones Internet Bull 3X Shares26.11+0.09+0.35%
WECWEC Energy Group Inc110.50-0.93-0.83%
WEEDRoundhill Cannabis ETF19.24-0.08-0.40%
WEEKWEEK99.99+0.01+0.01%
WEGZYWEG SA ADR8.79+0.26+3.05%
WELLWelltower Inc227.20+0.48+0.21%
WENThe Wendy’s Co7.07+0.93+15.15%
WERNWerner Enterprises Inc27.13-2.25-7.66%
WESWestern Midstream Partners LP45.03-0.28-0.62%
WESTWestrock Coffee Company9.67+0.01+0.10%
WETHWetouch Technology Inc. Common Stock0.85-0.08-8.16%
WETOWebus International Limited Ordinary Shares0.840.00-0.46%
WEXWex Inc189.31+2.93+1.57%
WFWoori Financial Group Inc66.50+1.24+1.90%
WFCWells Fargo & Company83.67+1.01+1.22%
WFCFWhere Food Comes From Inc15.88+1.07+7.22%
WFFWF Holding Limited Ordinary Shares0.05-0.01-11.81%
WFGWest Fraser Timber Co Ltd68.66-1.00-1.44%
WFRDWeatherford International plc88.81-0.83-0.93%
WGMIValkyrie Bitcoin Miners ETF32.78+1.53+4.90%
WGOWinnebago Industries Inc28.63+0.17+0.60%
WGSGeneDx Holdings Corp.64.69+1.95+3.11%
WHWyndham Hotels & Resorts Inc74.35+1.40+1.92%
WHCAWilliston Holding Company Inc0.000.000.00%
WHDCactus Inc64.34-1.22-1.86%
WHFWhiteHorse Finance8.11+0.13+1.63%
WHKWhiteHawk Minerals Corp.26.99+0.18+0.67%
WHLRWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc.0.27-0.01-5.05%
WHLRDWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc.35.950.000.00%
WHLRLWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc90.990.000.00%
WHLRPWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc Pref12.800.000.00%
WHRWhirlpool Corporation27.31-0.11-0.40%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics, Inc.3.46+0.13+3.90%
WICOF3.040.000.00%
WIMIWiMi Hologram Cloud Inc0.50-0.01-1.68%
WINAWinmark Corporation282.98+1.98+0.70%
WINGWingstop Inc138.57+15.05+12.18%
WIPSPDR® FTSE International Government Inflation-Protected Bond ETF38.07-0.02-0.05%
WISAWiSA Technologies Inc0.820.000.00%
WISEThemes Generative Artificial Intelligence ETF33.48+0.75+2.30%
WITWipro Limited ADR2.06+0.02+0.98%
WIXWix.Com Ltd78.56-0.63-0.80%
WKWorkiva Inc83.91-0.54-0.64%
WKCWorld Kinect Corporation36.61+0.23+0.63%
WKEYWisekey International Holding AG6.090.000.00%
← PrevPage 68 of 71Next →