Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 67 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
VPGVishay Precision Group Inc60.71+1.73+2.93%
VPLVanguard FTSE Pacific Index Fund ETF Shares111.98+1.19+1.07%
VPLSVanguard Core Plus Bond ETF74.93-0.10-0.13%
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastructure ETF25.500.000.00%
VPUVanguard Utilities Index Fund ETF Shares183.81-1.49-0.80%
VPVInvesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust10.60+0.07+0.66%
VRAVera Bradley Inc6.38+0.30+4.93%
VRARGlimpse Group Inc0.590.000.00%
VRAXVirax Biolabs Group Limited Ordinary Shares1.20+0.01+0.84%
VRCAVerrica Pharmaceuticals Inc3.48+0.01+0.29%
VRDNViridian Therapeutics Inc24.27+0.18+0.75%
VRDRVerde Resources Inc0.04+0.01+53.85%
VREXVarex Imaging Corp18.45-0.01-0.05%
VRMVroom, Inc. Common Stock8.41+0.11+1.33%
VRMEVerifyMe Inc6.200.000.00%
VRNSVaronis Systems48.90-0.21-0.43%
VRNTVerint Systems Inc20.510.000.00%
VRPInvesco Variable Rate Preferred ETF23.65+0.03+0.13%
VRRMVerra Mobility Corp3.140.000.00%
VRSKVerisk Analytics Inc189.80+2.07+1.10%
VRSNVeriSign Inc307.01+2.97+0.98%
VRTVertiv Holdings Co242.94+34.38+16.48%
VRTLGraniteShares 2x Long VRT Daily ETF21.81+5.28+31.94%
VRTSVirtus Investment Partners, Inc.123.07+2.01+1.66%
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Inc529.69+8.66+1.66%
VRXAVeraxa Biotech AG Ordinary Shares0.98-0.02-1.97%
VSVersus Systems Inc0.960.00+0.01%
VSATCTM Kids IT Education Inc.1.77+0.10+5.99%
VSATViaSat Inc78.26+7.96+11.32%
VSCOVictoria's Secret & Co78.880.000.00%
VSDBVanguard Short Duration Bond ETF74.91-0.02-0.03%
VSECVSE Corporation146.11-2.34-1.58%
VSEEVSee Health, Inc.1.700.000.00%
VSHVishay Intertechnology Inc29.92+0.29+0.98%
VSMEVS Media Holdings Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.700.000.00%
VSNTVersant Media Group, Inc.30.67-0.18-0.58%
VSTVistra Corp.142.72-3.94-2.69%
VSTLDefiance Daily Target 2X Long VST ETF20.15-1.17-5.49%
VSTMVerastem Inc9.84-0.27-2.62%
VSTOVista Outdoor Inc44.630.000.00%
VSTSVestis Corporation15.25+0.09+0.59%
VSXYVictoria's Secret & Co95.40+3.13+3.39%
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index Fund ETF Shares158.29+0.60+0.38%
VTCVanguard Total Corporate Bond ETF ETF Shares73.91-0.09-0.12%
VTEBVanguard Tax-Exempt Bond Index Fund ETF Shares48.67-0.02-0.04%
VTEXVTEX3.86-0.04-1.03%
VTGNVistaGen Therapeutics Inc0.170.00-2.30%
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund ETF Shares379.17+1.25+0.33%
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities Index Fund ETF Shares48.86+0.05+0.10%
VTIXVirtuix Holdings Inc. Class A Common Stock0.67+0.02+3.66%
VTOLBristow Group Inc41.44+0.47+1.15%
VTRVentas Inc81.07-2.27-2.72%
VTRSViatris Inc18.77+0.05+0.27%
VTSVitesse Energy Inc18.28-0.06-0.33%
VTVVanguard Value Index Fund ETF Shares226.94+0.73+0.32%
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 Index Fund ETF Shares113.62+0.47+0.42%
VTWVVanguard Russell 2000 Value Index Fund ETF Shares189.22+0.05+0.02%
VUECFVerdera Energy Corp.0.200.00-2.15%
VUGVanguard Growth Index Fund ETF Shares88.81+0.36+0.41%
VUSBVanguard Ultra-Short Bond ETF Shares49.58+0.02+0.04%
VUZIVuzix Corp Cmn Stk2.34+0.10+4.46%
VVVanguard Large-Cap Index Fund ETF Shares356.13+1.36+0.38%
VVOSVivos Therapeutics Inc0.12-0.01-4.99%
VVVValvoline Inc31.77-0.10-0.31%
VVXV2X Inc77.41+0.24+0.31%
VWAGYVolkswagen AG 1/10 ADR7.73+0.11+1.48%
VWAPYVolkswagen AG Pref 1/10 ADR7.67+0.07+0.92%
VWAVVisionWave Holdings, Inc. Common Stock2.61+0.14+5.67%
VWAVWVisionWave Holdings, Inc. Warrant0.060.00+1.50%
VWDRYVestas Wind Systems AS9.54+0.25+2.69%
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets Index Fund ETF Shares57.02+0.19+0.33%
VWOBVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index Fund ETF Shares63.75-0.07-0.11%
VXFVanguard Extended Market Index Fund ETF Shares233.59+0.85+0.37%
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock Index Fund ETF Shares83.75+0.45+0.54%
VXXiPath® Series B S&P 500® VIX Short-Term Futures ETN17.79-0.33-1.82%
VYGRVoyager Therapeutics Inc1.84+0.11+6.36%
VYLRVylor Inc.72.32+0.26+0.36%
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield Index Fund ETF Shares163.37+0.50+0.31%
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield Index Fund ETF Shares101.41-0.13-0.13%
VYXNCR Voyix Corporation7.96+0.23+2.98%
VZVerizon Communications Inc43.18-0.75-1.71%
VZLAVizsla Resources Corp3.260.000.00%
WWayfair Inc114.02+1.07+0.95%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp282.18+3.23+1.16%
WAFDWaFd, Inc.29.32-0.04-0.14%
WAFUWah Fu Education Group Ltd1.44-0.01-0.69%
WALWestern Alliance Bancorporation75.96-0.44-0.58%
WALDWaldencast plc0.880.000.00%
WALDWWaldencast Acquisition Corp0.000.000.00%
WARPVanEck Space ETF18.76+0.11+0.58%
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp Inc38.99-0.13-0.33%
WATWaters Corporation476.88+8.33+1.78%
WATRAir Water Ventures Limited Ordinary Shares1.47+0.03+2.08%
WATSWATS18.56+0.02+0.09%
WATTEnergous Corporation10.90+1.94+21.65%
WAVEEco Wave Power Global AB ADR4.63+0.64+16.11%
WAYWaystar Holding Corp. Common Stock28.92+0.90+3.21%
WBWeibo Corp6.180.000.00%
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc11.980.000.00%
WBDWarner Bros Discovery Inc30.950.000.00%
← PrevPage 67 of 71Next →