Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 70 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
XHLDTEN Holdings, Inc0.97+0.06+6.13%
XHRXenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc.20.69+0.42+2.07%
XHSState Street SPDR S&P Health Care Services ETF142.73+1.75+1.24%
XIACFXiaomi Corp3.12-0.15-4.53%
XIACYXiaomi Corp ADR16.17-0.13-0.80%
XIFRXPLR Infrastructure, LP Common Units representing limited partner interests9.59-0.06-0.62%
XIGVDefiance US 100 Tech Ex Software ETF23.41+0.16+0.71%
XITKState Street SPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF200.09+2.25+1.14%
XLABExascale Labs Holdings Inc3.17+0.09+2.92%
XLBState Street Materials Select Sector SPDR ETF51.86+0.08+0.15%
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETF103.14-0.44-0.42%
XLEState Street Energy Select Sector SPDR ETF68.45+0.24+0.35%
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETF56.13+0.25+0.45%
XLGInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETF63.59+0.29+0.46%
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETF168.49+0.57+0.34%
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF191.00+1.51+0.80%
XLOXilio Therapeutics, Inc8.010.000.00%
XLPState Street Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR ETF86.84-0.31-0.36%
XLREState Street Real Estate Select Sector SPDR ETF42.13-0.31-0.73%
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETF42.49-0.36-0.84%
XLVState Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR ETF179.72+0.54+0.30%
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETF115.33-0.12-0.10%
XMAGDefiance Large Cap ex-Mag 7 ETF26.00+0.11+0.41%
XMAXXMAX, Inc8.17-0.28-3.31%
XMEState Street SPDR S&P Metals & Mining ETF101.31+0.81+0.81%
XMHQInvesco S&P MidCap Quality ETF117.82+0.54+0.46%
XMTRXometry, Inc99.75+2.61+2.69%
XNCRXencor, Inc29.990.000.00%
XNDUXanadu Quantum Technologies Limite3.21+0.27+9.18%
XNTKState Street SPDR NYSE Technology ETF365.51+5.79+1.61%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation182.02+2.11+1.17%
XOPState Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF200.37+0.36+0.18%
XOSXos, Inc2.71+0.06+2.26%
XOVRERShares Private-Public Crossover ETF20.97-0.14-0.66%
XPXP Inc16.09+0.13+0.81%
XPAYRoundhill S&P 500 Target 20 Managed Distribution ETF51.58+0.09+0.17%
XPELXPEL, Inc43.87+0.96+2.24%
XPERXperi Inc.5.36+0.12+2.29%
XPEVXPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each representing two Class A ordinary shares9.32+0.03+0.32%
XPHState Street SPDR S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF64.55+0.59+0.92%
XPLSolitario Resources Corp.0.510.00-0.43%
XPOXPO, Inc.181.69-6.23-3.32%
XPOFXponential Fitness, Inc. Class A4.01-0.08-1.96%
XPONExpion Energy, Inc3.85+0.15+4.05%
XPROExpro Ltd Ordinary Shares17.61+0.13+0.74%
XQQINEOS Boosted Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF48.69+0.40+0.83%
XQTMCorgi Quantum Computing 2x Daily ETF8.34-0.08-0.90%
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc9.44+0.09+0.96%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.28.77-0.19-0.66%
XRPBitwise XRP ETF14.92+0.14+0.95%
XRPCCanary XRP ETF14.15+0.12+0.84%
XRPIVolatility Shares Trust XRP ETF7.14+0.05+0.71%
XRPNEvernorth Holdings Inc15.26-0.01-0.07%
XRPNUArmada Acquisition Corp. II18.770.000.00%
XRPNWEvernorth Holdings Inc3.75+0.05+1.35%
XRPTVolatility Shares Trust XRP 2X ETF29.19+0.43+1.50%
XRPZFranklin XRP ETF14.47+0.11+0.73%
XRTState Street SPDR S&P Retail ETF86.74-0.57-0.65%
XRTXXORTX Therapeutics Inc1.05-0.05-4.55%
XRXXerox Holdings Corporatio2.79+0.25+9.84%
XSDState Street SPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF489.43+4.57+0.94%
XSHPKurv SpaceX Enhanced Income ETF17.70-0.41-2.26%
XSMOInvesco S&P SmallCap Momentum ETF81.73+0.91+1.13%
XSPCVegaShares Space & AI ETF19.32+0.10+0.50%
XSPINEOS Boosted S&P 500 High Income ETF49.76+0.26+0.53%
XSWState Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF215.18+0.29+0.13%
XTiShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF85.09+0.09+0.11%
XTIAXTI Aerospace, Inc.1.09+0.14+14.53%
XTLState Street SPDR S&P Telecom ETF195.17+1.44+0.74%
XTNState Street SPDR S&P Transportation ETF98.14-2.30-2.29%
XTNDXtend AI Robotics, Inc.1.73-0.08-4.42%
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings, Inc.0.29+0.01+1.85%
XTWOBondBloxx Bloomberg Two Year Target Duration US Treasury ETF48.510.00+0.01%
XWELXWELL, Inc0.75+0.01+2.01%
XXRoundhill S&P 500 Target 10,000 2030 ETF24.38+0.40+1.67%
XXITwenty One Capital, Inc. Class A5.81-0.07-1.19%
XXII22nd Century Group, In0.10-0.01-7.35%
XYLXylem Inc.88.23-4.63-4.99%
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF41.61+0.09+0.22%
XYZBlock, Inc. Class A75.21+0.34+0.45%
YAASYouxin Technology Lt0.86+0.08+9.92%
YAHOYZ Holdings Corp ADR6.32-0.01-0.21%
YALLTruth Social God Bless America ETF42.91-0.13-0.31%
YARWYarrow Bioscience, Inc19.57-0.55-2.73%
YASKYYaskawa Electric Corp53.70+1.06+2.01%
YBTCRoundhill Bitcoin Covered Call Strategy ETF18.40+0.04+0.22%
YCBDcbdMD, Inc.0.370.00+0.27%
YCLOFranklin BSP CLO ETF25.130.00-0.02%
YDESYD Bio Limite6.28+0.24+3.97%
YDKGYueda Digital Holdin0.92-0.01-1.35%
YELPYelp Inc.18.42-0.33-1.76%
YETHRoundhill Ether Covered Call Strategy ETF8.64-0.06-0.69%
YETIYETI Holdings, Inc.42.91+0.66+1.56%
YEXTYext, Inc.7.33+0.11+1.52%
YFORYYForce Inc0.170.00-1.75%
YHCLQR House Inc2.46-0.03-1.20%
YHGJYunhong Green CTI Ltd2.93+0.13+4.64%
YI111, Inc2.97-0.03-1.00%
YJYunji Inc1.25-0.02-1.57%
YLDEFranklin ClearBridge Enhanced Income ETF57.35-0.13-0.23%
← PrevPage 70 of 71Next →