Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 71 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
YMAGYieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETFs10.89-0.12-1.09%
YMATJ-Star Holding Co., Ltd2.20+0.08+3.77%
YMTYimutian Inc0.49-0.02-3.17%
YOLOAdvisorShares Pure Cannabis ETF2.56-0.02-0.78%
YORWThe York Water Compan31.26-0.40-1.26%
YOUClear Secure, Inc. Class A45.48-0.05-0.11%
YOULYoulife Group Inc0.290.00+0.35%
YPFYPF Sociedad Anonima American Depositary Shares49.34+0.89+1.84%
YQ17 Education & Technology Group Inc2.95-0.05-1.67%
YRDYiren Digital Ltd. American Depositary Shares, each representing two ordinary shares0.47-0.08-14.25%
YSKHYieldMax SKHY Option Income Strategy ETF56.53+5.65+11.10%
YSSYork Space Systems Inc.6.59+0.10+1.54%
YSWYYesway, Inc24.17-0.91-3.63%
YSXTYSX Tech. Co., Ltd1.44-0.01-0.85%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.150.16+0.62+0.41%
YUMCYum China Holdings, Inc.44.49-0.94-2.07%
YXTYXT.COM GROUP HOLDING LIMITE1.46+0.09+6.57%
YYYY Inc Class A47.850.000.00%
YYAIAiRWA Inc0.69-0.02-2.78%
ZZillow Group, Inc30.77-1.28-3.99%
ZBAOZhibao Technology Inc0.32-0.01-4.28%
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc.96.39+0.33+0.34%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc28.77+1.47+5.38%
ZBRAZebra Technologies Corporatio384.70+3.03+0.79%
ZCMDZhongchao Inc1.11+0.03+2.78%
ZCSHThe Zcash ETF Shares34.63-0.01-0.03%
ZDZiff Davis, Inc55.37-1.66-2.91%
ZDAIDirectBooking Technology Co., Ltd1.25+0.10+8.23%
ZENAZenaTech, Inc0.920.00+0.43%
ZEOZeo Energy Corporatio0.26+0.01+2.12%
ZEPPZepp Health Corporation American depositary shares, each representing sixteen Class A ordinary shares2.34-0.07-2.90%
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp. Class A33.45+0.10+0.30%
ZGZillow Group, Inc31.87-1.31-3.95%
ZGNErmenegildo Zegna N.V. Ordinary Shares13.28-0.09-0.67%
ZIZoomInfo Technologies Inc10.550.000.00%
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Shares29.66-0.07-0.24%
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.A65.41-0.27-0.41%
ZIONPZions Bancorporation N.A16.97-0.20-1.16%
ZJYLJIN MEDICAL INTERNATIONAL LTD1.90-0.09-4.69%
ZKHZKH Group Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing thirty-five (35) Class A Ordinary Shares1.62-0.07-4.14%
ZKINZK International Group Co., Lt1.51+0.07+4.86%
ZLABZai Lab Limite23.04-0.54-2.29%
ZMZoom Communications, Inc100.26+2.86+2.94%
ZNBZeta Network Grou0.52+0.01+1.54%
ZNTLZentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc2.06+0.08+4.04%
ZOMDFZomedica Corp.0.080.00+0.36%
ZONEZone Frontier Inc. Class B0.100.000.00%
ZOOZZOOZ Strategy Ltd6.51+0.01+0.16%
ZPTAZapata Computing Holdings Inc. Common Stock0.73-0.01-1.35%
ZROZPIMCO 25 Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund57.82-0.95-1.62%
ZSZscaler, Inc255.80-4.35-1.67%
ZSPCzSpace, Inc. Common stock0.09+0.01+7.73%
ZSQRZ Squared Inc3.71-0.64-14.71%
ZTEKFZentek Ltd.0.39+0.01+2.58%
ZTGZenta Group Company Limite0.62-0.03-4.76%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing one Class A ordinary share.19.75-0.30-1.50%
ZTRVirtus Total Return Fund Inc.6.55+0.01+0.15%
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A77.80-0.43-0.55%
ZUMZZumiez Inc14.19+0.20+1.43%
ZURAZura Bio Limite4.35+0.08+1.87%
ZVIAZevia PBC Class A1.230.000.00%
ZVRAZevra Therapeutics, Inc.10.31+0.26+2.54%
ZWSZurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation43.50-5.65-11.50%
ZYBTZhengye Biotechnology Holding Limite1.42-0.02-1.39%
ZYMEZymeworks Inc28.90+0.05+0.17%
← PrevPage 71 of 71Next →