Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 8 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BCBrunswick Corporation65.88-2.41-3.53%
BCATBlackRock Capital Allocation Trust13.18-0.02-0.15%
BCAXBicara Therapeutics Inc. Common Stock17.07-0.54-3.07%
BCBPBCB Bancorp Inc8.63+0.04+0.47%
BCCBoise Cascad Llc77.74-0.55-0.70%
BCDABiocardia Inc0.92-0.01-0.83%
BCEBCE Inc20.40-0.41-1.97%
BCHBanco De Chile38.33-0.20-0.52%
BCIabrdn Bloomberg All Commodity Strategy K-1 Free ETF26.32+0.31+1.19%
BCMLBayCom Corp30.45-1.45-4.55%
BCOBrinks Company111.27+0.05+0.04%
BCPCBalchem Corporation177.00+3.77+2.18%
BCRXBioCryst Pharmaceuticals Inc7.65-0.13-1.67%
BCSBarclays PLC ADR21.74-0.27-1.23%
BCSFBain Capital Specialty Finance Inc10.07-0.17-1.66%
BCTXBriacell Therapeutics Corp3.44+0.02+0.73%
BCTXLBriaCell Therapeutics Corp. Warrant expiring 20310.89-0.01-1.40%
BCTXZBriaCell Therapeutics Corp. Warrant0.140.00+0.14%
BCXBlackRock Resources & Commodities Strategy Trust11.860.000.00%
BCYCBicycle Therapeutics Ltd3.55-0.09-2.47%
BDAIBiddance AI Systems, Inc.1.99-0.09-4.33%
BDCBelden Inc104.15+0.69+0.67%
BDCZUBS AG London Branch ELKS 413.78+0.05+0.39%
BDJBlackRock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust9.50-0.07-0.73%
BDMDBaird Medical Investment Holdings Limited0.45-0.01-1.55%
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust2.950.000.00%
BDRBFBombardier Inc Series B233.29+2.20+0.95%
BDRXBiodexa Pharmaceticals0.42+0.01+2.17%
BDSXBiodesix Inc21.18-2.76-11.53%
BDTXBlack Diamond Therapeutics Inc1.88-0.20-9.62%
BDXBecton Dickinson and Company198.91-1.51-0.75%
BEBloom Energy Corp193.30-24.47-11.24%
BEAGBold Eagle Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares10.520.000.00%
BEAGRBold Eagle Acquisition Corp. Right0.240.00-0.99%
BEAMBeam Therapeutics Inc24.05-0.51-2.08%
BEATHeartbeam Inc0.390.00-1.21%
BEBETGE Value Creative Solutions Corp10.100.000.00%
BEEMBeam Global0.91-0.02-2.28%
BEEPMobile Infrastructure Corporation2.55-0.04-1.54%
BEGLeverage Shares 2x Long BE Daily ETF22.74-6.71-22.78%
BEKEKe Holdings Inc17.08-0.16-0.93%
BELFBBel Fuse B Inc199.51-0.30-0.15%
BENFranklin Resources Inc31.06-0.46-1.46%
BENFBeneficient Class A Common Stock0.80-0.06-6.49%
BENFWBeneficient Warrant0.010.00-12.49%
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners LP28.54-0.37-1.28%
BEPCBrookfield Renewable Corp29.01-0.35-1.19%
BEPHBrookfield BRP Holdings (Canada (BEPH)14.03-0.04-0.28%
BEPIBrookfield BRP Holdings (Canada (BEPI)14.90-0.05-0.34%
BEPJBrookfield Renewable Partners L.P.23.03+0.25+1.10%
BERIBlue Earth Resources Inc0.000.000.00%
BESIYBE Semiconductor Industries NV ADR162.28-12.72-7.27%
BESSBimergen Energy Corporation1.85-0.08-4.15%
BETABeta Technologies, Inc.19.80+1.20+6.45%
BETRBetter Home & Finance Holding Company16.72+0.14+0.84%
BETRWBetter Home & Finance Holding Company0.14-0.01-8.49%
BETZRoundhill Sports Betting & iGaming ETF16.92-0.10-0.62%
BEXInvestment Managers Series Trust II - Tradr 2x Long BE Daily ETF16.48-4.76-22.41%
BEZTradr 2X Short Be Daily ETF8.87+1.63+22.51%
BF.BBrown Forman Inc Class B29.41-0.77-2.55%
BFAMBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc71.40+0.46+0.65%
BFB45.140.000.00%
BFCBank First National Corp147.34+1.98+1.36%
BFFAFBASF SE NA O.N.57.000.000.00%
BFGIXBARON FOCUSED GROWTH FUND INSTITUTIONAL SHARES68.91-0.35-0.51%
BFHBread Financial Holdings, Inc.99.89-2.56-2.50%
BFLYButterfly Network Inc6.76-0.05-0.73%
BFRGBullfrog AI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock0.490.00+0.12%
BFRIBiofrontera Inc0.79+0.01+1.04%
BGBunge Global SA103.22+0.07+0.07%
BGCBGC Group Inc. 11.79-0.10-0.84%
BGDEBig Digital Energy, Inc.3.86-0.30-7.21%
BGGGBaillie Gifford Long Term Global Growth ETF33.31+0.19+0.58%
BGHBarings Global Short Duration High Yield Fund12.48-0.10-0.79%
BGINBgin Blockchain Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.76-0.18-9.28%
BGLCBioNexus Gene Lab Corp Common stock1.190.000.00%
BGMQilian International Holding Group Limited7.85-0.35-4.27%
BGMSBio Green Med Solution, Inc.0.96+0.02+1.72%
BGSB&G Foods Inc2.10-0.05-2.33%
BGSIBoyd Group Services Inc.81.64-1.80-2.16%
BHBiglari Holdings Inc396.19+0.86+0.22%
BHCBausch Health Companies Inc6.44-0.05-0.77%
BHEBenchmark Electronics Inc65.81-0.49-0.74%
BHFBrighthouse Financial, Inc.45.41-0.94-2.03%
BHFAMBrighthouse Financial, Inc.9.250.000.00%
BHFANBrighthouse Financial, Inc.10.37-0.09-0.86%
BHFAOBrighthouse Financial, Inc.12.88-0.05-0.39%
BHFAPBrighthouse Financial, Inc.12.54-0.07-0.56%
BHMBluerock Homes Trust Inc.8.04+0.05+0.56%
BHPBHP Group Limited77.85+0.27+0.35%
BHRBraemar Hotel & Resorts Inc1.41-0.02-1.40%
BHRBBurke & Herbert Financial Services Corp.70.70-1.03-1.44%
BHVNBiohaven Ltd.13.88-0.81-5.51%
BHYPBitwise Hyperliquid ETF43.31-0.29-0.67%
BIAFbioAffinity Technologies, Inc.2.80-0.37-11.67%
BIAFWbioAffinity Technologies Inc. Warrant0.17-0.24-58.24%
BIDGLeverage Shares 2X Long BIDU Daily ETF4.70-0.09-1.88%
BIDUBaidu Inc77.20-0.78-1.00%
BIIBBiogen Inc250.69-3.15-1.24%
BILSPDR® Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF91.63+0.03+0.03%
← PrevPage 8 of 70Next →