Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 16 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CSQCalamos Strategic Total Return Closed Fund19.88+0.13+0.66%
CSQRCsquare, Inc.14.16-0.77-5.16%
CSRCenterspace57.50+0.53+0.93%
CSTECaesarstone Ltd2.29-0.05-2.14%
CSTMConstellium Nv23.44+0.22+0.95%
CSVCarriage Services Inc35.88+0.47+1.33%
CSWCSW Industrials, Inc.296.86+1.04+0.35%
CSWCCapital Southwest Corporation22.43+0.06+0.27%
CSXCSX Corporation51.44+0.65+1.28%
CTAARClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. Rights0.150.000.00%
CTASCintas Corporation225.75+1.65+0.74%
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp Inc70.91+0.41+0.58%
CTECGlobal X CleanTech ETF50.10+0.33+0.66%
CTEVClaritev Corporation23.58+0.08+0.34%
CTGGQwest Corporation 6.500% Senior Notes due 205113.65+0.07+0.52%
CTHHQwest Corporation 6.750% Senior Notes due 205214.30-0.09-0.63%
CTKBCytek Biosciences Inc5.65+0.06+1.07%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics Inc2.27-0.05-2.16%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc. Class A Common Stock8.29-0.02-0.24%
CTNTCheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc. Class A Common Stock2.19-0.05-2.23%
CTOCTO Realty Growth Inc19.75-0.03-0.15%
CTORCitius Oncology, Inc.0.62+0.04+6.99%
CTOSCustom Truck One Source Inc9.02-0.04-0.44%
CTRACoterra Energy Inc700.000.000.00%
CTRECareTrust REIT Inc.37.27+0.65+1.77%
CTRICenturi Holdings, Inc.19.77+0.43+2.22%
CTRMCastor Maritime Inc1.61+0.01+0.62%
CTRNCiti Trends Inc45.93+0.52+1.15%
CTSCTS Corporation53.94+0.88+1.66%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions Corp Class A70.20-0.34-0.48%
CTSOCytosorbents Crp4.72-0.55-10.44%
CTVInnovid Corp.3.140.000.00%
CTVACorteva Inc12.42-0.03-0.24%
CTWCTW Cayman Class A Ordinary Shares1.72-0.03-1.71%
CTXAFAmpol Ltd ADR30.500.000.00%
CTXRCitius Pharmaceuticals Inc0.41+0.01+1.64%
CTYCity Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock20.80+0.03+0.14%
CUBECubeSmart40.39+0.23+0.57%
CUBICustomers Bancorp, Inc.86.66+2.12+2.51%
CUECue Biopharma18.46-0.20-1.07%
CUENCuentas Inc.0.600.000.00%
CULPCulp, Inc. Common Stock3.540.000.00%
CUPRCuprina Holdings (Cayman) Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.77-0.08-4.32%
CURBCurbline Properties Corp.28.79-0.07-0.24%
CURICuriositystream Inc.2.83-0.02-0.70%
CURLFCuraleaf Holdings Inc7.79-0.09-1.14%
CURRCurrenc Group Inc. Ordinary Shares2.33+0.12+5.43%
CURXCuranex Pharmaceuticals Inc Common Stock4.90+0.26+5.60%
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF27.94-0.14-0.50%
CUZCousins Properties Incorporated29.23+0.36+1.25%
CVCapsoVision, Inc. Common Stock6.96-0.03-0.43%
CVACCureVac NV4.660.000.00%
CVBFCVB Financial Corporation23.07+0.15+0.65%
CVCOCavco Industries Inc539.98+5.73+1.07%
CVECenovus Energy Inc32.67-0.21-0.64%
CVEOCiveo Corp28.36+0.41+1.47%
CVGICommercial Vehicle Group Inc2.92+0.04+1.39%
CVGWCalavo Growers Inc26.090.000.00%
CVICVR Energy Inc61.59+3.43+5.90%
CVKDCadrenal Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock0.960.000.00%
CVLGCovenant Logistics Group, Inc.29.59+0.40+1.37%
CVLTCommVault Systems Inc171.58+2.21+1.30%
CVMCEL-SCI Corp1.65+0.01+0.61%
CVNACarvana Co57.78-0.03-0.05%
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Co10.500.000.00%
CVRXCVRx Inc1.35-0.07-4.93%
CVSCVS Health Corp94.39+0.92+0.98%
CVSACovista Inc.132.98+1.16+0.88%
CVVCVD Equipment Corporation3.93+0.14+3.69%
CVXChevron Corp232.26-0.95-0.41%
CWCurtiss-Wright Corporation471.65+6.71+1.44%
CWBCCommunity West Bancshares26.33+0.37+1.43%
CWDCaliberCos Inc. Class A Common Stock0.38-0.02-4.43%
CWENClearway Energy Inc Class C31.55+0.44+1.41%
CWENAClearway Energy Inc Class A40.430.000.00%
CWGLCrimson Wine4.100.000.00%
CWHCamping World Holdings Inc4.22+0.02+0.48%
CWKCushman & Wakefield plc11.98+0.15+1.27%
CWSTCasella Waste Systems Inc97.15-0.46-0.47%
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group47.82-0.22-0.46%
CWYGraniteShares YieldBOOST CRWV ETF13.06-0.06-0.50%
CXCemex SAB de CV ADR10.09-0.11-1.08%
CXAICXApp Inc.1.81-0.02-1.09%
CXMSprinklr Inc6.70+0.01+0.15%
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund32.32+0.08+0.25%
CXTCrane NXT Co57.38+0.50+0.88%
CXWCoreCivic Inc31.02+0.98+3.26%
CYABCyabra, Inc. Common Stock0.140.00+2.19%
CYATYContemporary Amperex Technology Co., Limited11.30+0.02+0.18%
CYBHFCyberCatch Holdings, Inc.1.590.000.00%
CYBRCyberArk Software Ltd408.850.000.00%
CYCUCycurion, Inc.2.13-0.03-1.39%
CYCUWCycurion, Inc. Warrant0.03+0.01+31.58%
CYDChina Yuchai International Limited23.39+0.16+0.69%
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc2.91-0.01-0.34%
CYNCyngn Inc0.36-0.03-8.84%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.2.70-0.12-4.26%
CYRBYCyrela Brazil Realty SA3.83-3.15-45.13%
CYRXCryoport Inc18.05+0.07+0.39%
CYTKCytokinetics Inc61.78+0.55+0.90%
← PrevPage 16 of 70Next →