Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 17 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CZFSCitizens Financial Services Inc. Common Stock85.44+0.87+1.03%
CZGIXCZGIX22.560.000.00%
CZNCCitizens & Northern Corp28.17+0.42+1.51%
CZRCaesars Entertainment Corporation28.95+0.15+0.52%
DDominion Energy Inc65.30+0.10+0.15%
DACDanaos Corporation159.53+1.19+0.75%
DAICCID HoldCo, Inc.1.09-0.09-7.63%
DAICWCID HoldCo, Inc. Warrants0.010.00-1.03%
DAIOData I/O Corporation2.50+0.04+1.63%
DAKTDaktronics Inc21.02+0.42+2.04%
DALDelta Air Lines Inc78.86+2.08+2.71%
DANDana Inc27.46+0.63+2.35%
DANADana Limited Volatility ETF25.08+0.04+0.16%
DAOYoudao Inc19.06+0.05+0.26%
DAPPVanEck Digital Transformation ETF15.13+0.12+0.80%
DARDarling Ingredients Inc57.99+1.75+3.11%
DAREDare Bioscience Inc0.66+0.01+2.18%
DASHDoorDash, Inc. Class A Common Stock176.25-3.13-1.74%
DASTYDassault Systemes SA27.46+0.10+0.37%
DATProShares Big Data Refiners ETF53.620.000.00%
DAVAEndava Ltd2.07-0.06-2.82%
DAVEDave Inc331.25-23.35-6.58%
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF44.12+0.57+1.30%
DBDeutsche Bank AG31.96+0.76+2.44%
DBAInvesco DB Agriculture Fund27.57-0.30-1.08%
DBCInvesco DB Commodity Index Tracking Fund33.85-0.25-0.73%
DBDDiebold Nixdorf, Incorporated69.57+0.39+0.56%
DBGIDigital Brands Group, Inc. Common Stock1.25+0.12+10.13%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc6.32-0.04-0.63%
DBMFiMGP DBi Managed Futures Strategy ETF32.70-0.03-0.09%
DBOInvesco DB Oil Fund26.46-0.41-1.53%
DBRGDigitalbridge Group Inc16.000.000.00%
DBSDFDBS Group Holdings Ltd59.41+2.76+4.87%
DBSDYDBS Group Holdings Ltd ADR231.17-0.69-0.30%
DBVTDBV Technologies9.99+0.24+2.46%
DBXDropbox Inc37.84+0.01+0.03%
DCDakota Gold Corp.5.28+0.01+0.19%
DCAPT-Strive Digital Credit Preferred Income ETF24.74-0.03-0.11%
DCBODocebo Inc30.23-0.68-2.20%
DCGODocGo Inc0.29+0.02+6.89%
DCHDauch Corporation4.66+0.03+0.65%
DCIDonaldson Company Inc86.43+1.64+1.93%
DCMTDoubleLine ETF Trust38.75-0.35-0.88%
DCODucommun Incorporated165.03+7.77+4.94%
DCOMDime Community Bancshares, Inc.42.99+0.26+0.61%
DCOYDecoy Therapeutics Inc.0.93-0.04-4.12%
DCREDoubleline ETF Trust - DoubleLine Commercial Real Estate ETF50.95-0.04-0.08%
DCXDigital Currency X Technology Inc.1.21+0.03+2.54%
DDDupont De Nemours Inc137.96+1.41+1.03%
DDCDDC Enterprise Limited0.130.00-2.26%
DDD3D Systems Corporation2.99-0.05-1.64%
DDIDoubledown Interactive Co Ltd13.41+0.17+1.28%
DDMProShares Ultra Dow3064.65+0.57+0.89%
DDOGDatadog Inc280.43+10.78+4.00%
DDSDillard's, Inc.688.13-7.55-1.09%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I25.29+0.18+0.72%
DEDeere & Company639.19-6.96-1.08%
DEAEerly Govt Ppty Inc23.17+0.50+2.21%
DECDiversified Energy Company plc14.41-0.28-1.91%
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation80.53-0.56-0.69%
DEFIHashdex Bitcoin ETF108.000.000.00%
DEFTDeFi Technologies Inc.0.400.00-0.99%
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc10.20+0.03+0.29%
DELHYDelivery Hero SE4.12+0.03+0.73%
DELLDell Technologies Inc472.24+15.80+3.46%
DENNDenny’s Corp6.250.000.00%
DEODiageo PLC ADR94.41-1.56-1.63%
DERMJourney Medical Corp4.97-0.05-1.00%
DETXLiberty Defense Holdings, Ltd. Common Shares1.67-0.04-2.34%
DEVSFDevvStream Corp.0.170.000.00%
DFARDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.25.30+0.19+0.76%
DFASDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.79.43+0.85+1.08%
DFATDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.69.72+0.61+0.88%
DFCFDimensional Core Fixed Income ETF40.73+0.06+0.15%
DFDVDeFi Development Corp.3.65-0.05-1.48%
DFENDaily Aerospace & Defense Bull 3X ETF46.07+2.74+6.32%
DFHDream Finders Homes Inc10.36+0.11+1.07%
DFINDonnelley Financial Solutions Inc55.28-0.24-0.43%
DFLEXDOUBLELINE FLEXIBLE INCOME FUND CLASS I8.580.000.00%
DFLIDragonfly Energy Holdings Corp.2.33-0.07-2.92%
DFNST3 Defense Inc.3.95-0.16-3.89%
DFSDiscover Financial Services200.050.000.00%
DFSDDimensional Short-Duration Fixed Income ETF46.73+0.01+0.02%
DFSVDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.39.23+0.37+0.95%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.36.26+0.59+1.65%
DFUSDimensional U.S. Equity ETF83.56+0.83+1.00%
DFVEDoubleLine ETF Trust36.38+0.26+0.71%
DGDollar General Corporation131.66-1.03-0.78%
DGICBDonegal Group B Inc24.19+0.20+0.83%
DGIIDigi International Inc77.97+3.02+4.03%
DGNXDiginex Limited Ordinary Shares1.33-0.07-5.00%
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETF80.04+0.39+0.49%
DGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Dividend Growth Fund98.80+0.59+0.60%
DGTSPDR® Global Dow ETF189.44+0.85+0.45%
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated243.26+1.37+0.57%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.2.31+0.07+2.90%
DHDefinitive Healthcare Corp1.10+0.02+1.85%
DHAIWDIH Holding US, Inc. Warrants0.010.000.00%
DHCDiversified Healthcare Trust7.87+0.01+0.13%
DHIDR Horton Inc147.45-0.03-0.02%
← PrevPage 17 of 70Next →