Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 18 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
DHLGYDeutsche Post AG32.75+0.64+1.99%
DHRDanaher Corporation232.32+1.82+0.79%
DHSWisdomTree U.S. High Dividend Fund117.64+0.07+0.06%
DHTDHT Holdings Inc24.76+0.16+0.65%
DHXDHI Group Inc4.69+0.05+1.08%
DIASPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust523.02+1.65+0.32%
DIALColumbia Diversified Fixed Income Allocation17.45+0.05+0.29%
DIBS1Stdibs.Com Inc4.55+0.02+0.44%
DIDIYDiDi Global Inc.3.08-0.01-0.32%
DIEMFranklin Templeton ETF Trust - Franklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets ETF40.03-0.25-0.62%
DINDine Brands Global Inc31.29+0.19+0.61%
DINOHF Sinclair Corp125.32+3.66+3.01%
DIODDiodes Incorporated83.53+2.46+3.03%
DIPETF Series Solutions29.830.000.00%
DISWalt Disney Company110.09-2.43-2.16%
DISKTema ETF Trust29.25+0.65+2.27%
DIVGlobal X SuperDividend U.S. ETF19.23+0.03+0.16%
DIVBiShares U.S. Dividend and Buyback70.69-0.17-0.24%
DIVHExchange Listed Funds Trust24.98+0.12+0.48%
DIVOAmplify CWP Enhanced Dividend Income ETF47.76+0.19+0.40%
DJIAGlobal X Dow 30 Covered Call ETF22.57+0.07+0.31%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.6.26-0.14-2.19%
DKDelek US Energy Inc79.42+5.01+6.73%
DKIDarkIris Inc.1.91-0.25-11.57%
DKLDelek Logistics Partners LP57.53+0.21+0.37%
DKNGDraftKings Inc20.75-0.16-0.77%
DKSDick’s Sporting Goods Inc144.38-0.29-0.20%
DLAKFDeutsche Lufthansa AG8.02+0.19+2.43%
DLAKYDeutsche Lufthansa AG ADR8.03+0.17+2.16%
DLBDolby Laboratories61.58-1.27-2.02%
DLHCDLH Holdings Corp3.770.000.00%
DLLLGraniteShares 2x Long DELL Daily ETF24.06+1.53+6.79%
DLODlocal Ltd14.15-0.91-6.04%
DLPNDolphin Entertainment Inc1.00-0.02-1.50%
DLRDigital Realty Trust Inc173.10+0.73+0.42%
DLTHDuluth Holdings Inc4.02+0.07+1.77%
DLTRDollar Tree Inc124.45-0.86-0.69%
DLVHFDelivery Hero SE41.81-0.69-1.62%
DLXDeluxe Corporation23.38+0.06+0.26%
DLXYDelixy Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares1.77-0.03-1.67%
DMDesktop Metal Inc4.960.000.00%
DMADestra Multi-Alternative Fund7.13+0.04+0.56%
DMCDel Monte Corporation29.17-0.34-1.15%
DMCFXInvesco Discovery Mid Cap Growth Fund Class R530.460.000.00%
DMLPDorchester Minerals LP30.62-0.02-0.07%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.21.32+0.23+1.09%
DMRCDigimarc Corporation7.61+0.34+4.68%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings9.990.000.00%
DNBDun & Bradstreet Holdings Inc.9.150.000.00%
DNLIDenali Therapeutics Inc18.61+0.20+1.09%
DNNDenison Mines Corp2.19+0.02+0.92%
DNOWNow Inc16.07+0.38+2.42%
DNPDNP Select Income Closed Fund10.10-0.03-0.30%
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics Inc.79.70+2.92+3.80%
DNUTKrispy Kreme Inc2.88+0.06+2.13%
DOCHealthpeak Properties Inc19.27+0.02+0.10%
DOCKCorgi Ports, Rail & Freight ETF25.86+0.28+1.08%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings Inc101.59+8.37+8.98%
DOCSDoximity Inc33.15-0.24-0.72%
DOCUDocuSign Inc84.05-1.22-1.43%
DOGProShares Short Dow3021.75-0.06-0.28%
DOGZDogness International Corp Class A0.72-0.02-2.68%
DOJEDOJE7.14-0.13-1.77%
DOLWisdomTree International LargeCap Dividend Fund73.71+0.46+0.63%
DOLEDole PLC13.36-0.08-0.60%
DOMHDominari Holdings Inc.1.730.000.00%
DOMODomo Inc1.370.000.00%
DOOBRP Inc.58.75+0.63+1.08%
DOUGDouglas Elliman Inc1.63+0.04+2.52%
DOVDover Corporation203.94+4.74+2.38%
DOWDow Inc33.97+1.36+4.17%
DOXAmdocs Ltd62.19-0.55-0.88%
DPCDPC Holdings PLC26.05+0.52+2.04%
DPRODraganfly Inc3.48-0.10-2.79%
DPUDB Commodity Long ETN1.60-0.01-0.62%
DPUKYDomino’s Pizza Group PLC5.750.000.00%
DPZDomino's Pizza Inc Common Stock311.43-2.18-0.70%
DQDaqo New Energy Corp ADR10.17-0.03-0.29%
DRAGRoundhill China Dragons ETF28.630.000.00%
DRAMRoundhill Memory ETF48.48+1.42+3.02%
DRCTDirect Digital Holdings Inc0.14-0.07-32.37%
DRDDRDGOLD Limited ADR24.25+0.28+1.17%
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality Company14.05+0.29+2.11%
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc213.33+0.93+0.44%
DRIODarioHealth Corp3.67-0.10-2.65%
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETF29.80+0.44+1.50%
DRKDarkHorse Technologies Inc.1.97+0.01+0.51%
DRMADermata Therapeutics Inc0.77-0.01-1.41%
DRMYTidal Trust II38.35+1.37+3.71%
DRNZREX Drone ETF16.76+0.32+1.92%
DRSLeonardo DRS, Inc. Common Stock35.60+1.09+3.16%
DRTSAlpha Tau Medical Ltd13.05-0.11-0.84%
DRTSWAlpha Tau Medical Ltd. Warrant3.20-0.04-1.23%
DRUGBright Minds Biosciences Inc52.30-0.18-0.34%
DRVNDriven Brands Holdings Inc11.81+0.07+0.60%
DRXGFDrax Group plc9.780.000.00%
DRXGYDrax Group PLC ADR21.30+0.93+4.57%
DSCDSC Holdings Ltd. American Depositary Shares3.43-0.07-2.00%
DSFIYDSM-Firmenich AG12.180.000.00%
DSGNDesign Therapeutics Inc10.52+0.28+2.73%
← PrevPage 18 of 70Next →