Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 24 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FLNAFilana Therapeutics, Inc.0.61-0.02-3.73%
FLNCFluence Energy Inc5.50-0.09-1.61%
FLNGFLEX LNG Ltd28.46-0.11-0.39%
FLOFlowers Foods Inc6.14-0.01-0.16%
FLOCFlowco Holdings Inc.19.69+0.06+0.31%
FLOTiShares Floating Rate Bond ETF51.00+0.03+0.06%
FLRFluor Corporation44.88+0.83+1.88%
FLRNSPDR® Bloomberg Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF30.810.000.00%
FLSFlowserve Corporation69.54+1.34+1.96%
FLTRVanEck Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF25.57+0.01+0.04%
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plc80.18+0.09+0.11%
FLUXFlux Power Holdings Inc0.410.00+0.46%
FLWS1-800 FLOWERS.COM Inc2.83-0.03-1.05%
FLXBingEx Ltd1.490.000.00%
FLXIFlexiInternational Software Inc47.50-0.02-0.03%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc. Common Stock18.25+0.02+0.11%
FLYEFly-E Group, Inc. Common Stock1.84-0.07-3.66%
FLYWFlywire Corp19.15-0.25-1.29%
FLYXflyExclusive, Inc.1.140.000.00%
FLYYSpirit Aviation Holdings, Inc.0.360.000.00%
FLYYQ0.02+0.01+100.00%
FMiShares MSCI Frontier and Select EM ETF27.190.000.00%
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp Inc36.81+0.27+0.74%
FMBFirst Trust Managed Municipal ETF49.25+0.18+0.37%
FMCFMC Corporation4.61-0.44-8.71%
FMCCFederal Home Loan Mortgage Corp3.93+0.22+5.93%
FMFCKandal M Venture Limited3.90-0.17-4.18%
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp15.65-0.04-0.25%
FMSFresenius Medical Care Corporation22.75+0.07+0.31%
FMSTForemost Lithium Resource & Technology Ltd. Common stock0.54+0.02+2.92%
FMTMMarketDesk Focused U.S. Momentum ETF40.03+0.66+1.68%
FMXFomento Economico Mexicano124.98-3.54-2.75%
FNFabrinet325.24+10.30+3.27%
FNBF.N.B. Corp18.33+0.15+0.83%
FNBGXFIDELITY LONG-TERM TREASURY BOND INDEX FUND INSTITUTIONAL PREMIUM CLASS8.690.000.00%
FNCLFidelity® MSCI Financials Index ETF79.22+0.13+0.16%
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings Inc47.38-0.45-0.94%
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company Index ETF35.86+0.19+0.53%
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Large Company Index ETF40.86-0.84-2.01%
FNFFidelity National Financial Inc39.94-0.50-1.24%
FNGRFingerMotion Inc0.15-0.01-4.16%
FNGSMicroSectors FANG+ ETN78.61+0.33+0.42%
FNGUMicroSectors FANG+ 3X Leveraged29.47+0.35+1.20%
FNKOFunko Inc6.68-0.15-2.20%
FNMFOFederal National Mortgage Association27000.000.000.00%
FNUCFrontier Nuclear and Minerals Inc.0.640.00-0.69%
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation230.66+1.91+0.83%
FNWBFirst Northwest Bancorp9.79+0.14+1.45%
FNYFirst Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX® Fund97.81+1.22+1.27%
FOCLEDAP TMS S.A.4.23+0.06+1.44%
FOFCohen & Steers Closed End Opportunity Closed Fund12.07+0.04+0.33%
FOFOHang Feng Technology Innovation Co., Ltd.1.91-0.10-4.98%
FOILLondian Wason New Energy Tech Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing five Ordinary Shares16.91-0.24-1.40%
FOMCFomo Corp0.000.000.00%
FORForestar Group Inc25.98-0.11-0.42%
FORMFormFactor Inc101.11+2.60+2.64%
FORRForrester Research Inc12.33-0.15-1.20%
FORTYFormula Systems 1985 Ltd ADR129.90+12.89+11.02%
FOSLFossil Group Inc6.41-0.19-2.88%
FOURShift4 Payments Inc36.99-1.80-4.64%
FOXFox Corp Class B58.15-1.31-2.20%
FOXAFox Corp Class A65.33-1.27-1.91%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp14.73-0.34-2.26%
FPFFirst Trust Intermediate Duration Preferred and Income Closed Fund15.53-0.02-0.13%
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC4.16-0.04-0.95%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc10.24-0.01-0.10%
FPSForgent Power Solutions, Inc.25.12+0.90+3.72%
FPXFirst Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF170.83+1.68+0.99%
FPXIFirst Trust International Equity Opportunities ETF62.66+0.03+0.04%
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust Inc55.19+0.75+1.38%
FRABlackRock Floating Rate Income Strategies Closed Fund9.87-0.04-0.40%
FRAFFranklin Financial Services Corp64.10+0.47+0.74%
FRBTForbright, Inc. Class A Common Stock17.30-0.10-0.57%
FRDFriedman Industries Inc. Common Stock41.50-0.33-0.79%
FRDMFreedom 100 Emerging Markets ETF63.19-0.45-0.71%
FRGTFreight Technologies Inc1.00-0.11-9.91%
FRHCFreedom Holding Corp174.04+2.82+1.65%
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation41.09+0.41+1.01%
FRMIFermi Inc.2.54-0.01-0.39%
FRMMForum Markets, Incorporated3.380.000.00%
FRNMFreenome, Inc. Common stock12.72-0.05-0.39%
FROFrontline Ltd55.23+2.29+4.33%
FROGJfrog Ltd99.61-1.01-1.00%
FRPTFreshpet Inc64.75+0.63+0.98%
FRSHFreshworks Inc15.36-0.13-0.84%
FRSPFFirst Phosphate Corp.1.11-0.09-7.50%
FRSTPrimis Financial Corp14.73-0.55-3.60%
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd ADR0.76-0.03-4.22%
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust109.23+0.51+0.47%
FRTTFort Technology Inc.0.68-0.01-1.59%
FRVOFervo Energy Company Class A common stock7.97-0.07-0.87%
FSCOFS Credit Opportunities Corp.5.05+0.03+0.60%
FSENXFidelity Select Portfolios - Energy Portfolio98.210.000.00%
FSGSFirst Trust SMID Growth Strength ETF33.00+0.18+0.54%
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp10.40-0.04-0.38%
FSLRFirst Solar Inc168.15-3.84-2.23%
FSLYFastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock25.61+1.20+4.92%
FSMFortuna Silver Mines Inc9.30+0.12+1.31%
FSRPFFrasers Property Limited0.790.000.00%
FSSFederal Signal Corporation114.14+0.91+0.80%
← PrevPage 24 of 70Next →