Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 35 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
JWELJowell Global Ltd.2.09-0.07-3.02%
JXGJX Luxventure Group Inc.6.98-0.18-2.51%
JXIiShares Global Utilities ETF81.51-0.24-0.29%
JXNJackson Financial Inc132.64+2.45+1.88%
JYDJayud Global Logistics Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.81-0.02-1.09%
JZJianzhi Education Technology Group Company Limited American Depositary Shares1.03+0.04+4.08%
JZXNJiuzi Holdings Inc1.05-0.02-1.87%
KKellanova83.440.000.00%
KAIKadant Inc264.42+2.03+0.77%
KALAKala Pharmaceuticals Inc0.190.00-2.05%
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation105.47-1.81-1.69%
KAMNKaman Corporation45.990.000.00%
KAPAKairos Pharma, Ltd.0.54-0.02-4.01%
KARKAR Auction Services Inc28.490.000.00%
KARDKardigan, Inc. Common Stock12.63-0.17-1.33%
KAROKarooooo Ltd64.73+0.66+1.03%
KAZRSkyline Builders Group Holding Limited1.50-0.15-9.09%
KBKB Financial Group Inc113.12-1.62-1.41%
KBDCKayne Anderson BDC, Inc.12.69-0.07-0.55%
KBESPDR® S&P Bank ETF66.12+0.25+0.38%
KBHKB Home46.35-0.70-1.49%
KBLBKraig Biocraft Labs0.080.00+1.38%
KBRKBR Inc40.02+0.79+2.01%
KBSXFST Corp. Ordinary Shares1.36-0.03-2.16%
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETF88.20+0.64+0.73%
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF10.400.00-0.01%
KCKingsoft Cloud Holdings Ltd8.68+0.19+2.18%
KCAIKraneShares Trust - KraneShares China Alpha Index ETF15.04+0.04+0.27%
KCHPExchange Listed Funds Trust21.05-0.04-0.21%
KDKyndryl Holdings Inc14.68-0.08-0.54%
KDDIYKDDI Corp PK18.14-0.08-0.44%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common Stock1.04+0.02+1.96%
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc34.99+0.31+0.89%
KEKimball Electronics25.14+0.54+2.20%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp.2.18+0.01+0.46%
KELYAKelly Services A Inc16.58-0.21-1.25%
KELYBKelly Services B Inc26.50+0.50+1.92%
KEQUKewaunee Scientific Corporation32.42-0.37-1.13%
KEXKirby Corporation134.63+1.48+1.11%
KEYKeyCorp21.21+0.13+0.62%
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc326.04+11.27+3.58%
KFFBKentucky First Federal Bancorp5.34+0.11+2.10%
KFRCKforce Inc.58.42-0.08-0.14%
KFYKorn Ferry78.85+0.55+0.70%
KGKestrel Group, Ltd.5.12+0.26+5.35%
KGCKinross Gold Corporation22.40+0.06+0.27%
KGSKodiak Gas Services, Inc.45.45+1.14+2.57%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company24.73-0.07-0.28%
KHYBKraneShares Asia Pacific High Income Bond ETF23.48-0.02-0.08%
KIDSOrthopediatrics Corp24.02-0.48-1.96%
KIDZClassover Holdings, Inc. Class B Common Stock1.55-0.12-7.19%
KIDZWClassover Holdings, Inc. Warrants0.010.00+1.37%
KIESPDR® S&P Insurance ETF63.03+0.10+0.16%
KIMKimco Realty Corporation23.65+0.03+0.13%
KINSKingstone Companies Inc19.97-0.07-0.35%
KITTNauticus Robotics Inc.1.31+0.06+4.80%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.91.62+0.28+0.31%
KLACKLA Corporation149.21+3.60+2.47%
KLARKlarna Group plc12.62-0.19-1.48%
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc75.50+1.79+2.43%
KLRAKailera Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock12.77-0.08-0.62%
KLRSKalaris Therapeutics, Inc.1.80-0.07-3.74%
KLTRKaltura Inc1.40-0.04-2.78%
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings Inc1.14+0.04+3.64%
KLXERKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc. Rights0.000.000.00%
KMBKimberly-Clark Corporation109.63-0.52-0.47%
KMDAKamada7.94+0.17+2.19%
KMIKinder Morgan Inc33.94-0.49-1.42%
KMPRKemper Corporation29.23+0.42+1.46%
KMRKK-Tech Solutions Company Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.43+0.09+6.72%
KMTKennametal Inc29.76+0.30+1.02%
KMTSKestra Medical Technologies, Ltd. Common Stock29.42+0.66+2.29%
KMTUFKomatsu Ltd44.09+0.38+0.87%
KMTUYKomatsu Ltd42.86+0.35+0.82%
KMXCarMax Inc52.62+1.07+2.08%
KNKnowles Cor32.65+0.48+1.49%
KNDIKandi Technologies Group Inc3.50+0.09+2.64%
KNFKnife River Corporation52.91-0.21-0.40%
KNGFT Cboe Vest S&P 500® Dividend Aristocrats Target Income ETF51.00-0.02-0.04%
KNRXKNOREX LTD.0.17-0.01-3.30%
KNSAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals Ltd72.98-3.75-4.89%
KNSLKinsale Capital Group Inc369.88+5.39+1.48%
KNTKKinetik Holdings Inc55.97+0.27+0.48%
KNXKnight Transportation Inc60.43-0.78-1.27%
KOThe Coca-Cola Company92.70-0.01-0.01%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc89.60+1.97+2.25%
KODKEastman Kodak Co9.34-0.02-0.21%
KOFCoca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV ADR115.90-2.21-1.87%
KOIDKraneShares Global Humanoid and Embodied Intelligence Index ETF33.75+0.54+1.63%
KOPKoppers Holdings Inc39.83-0.35-0.87%
KOPNKopin Corporation3.40+0.02+0.59%
KORUDirexion Daily South Korea Bull 3X Shares10.89+0.31+2.93%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd2.85-0.02-0.70%
KOSSKoss Corporation3.40-0.05-1.59%
KOYNCSLM Digital Asset Acquisition Corp III, Ltd10.26+0.01+0.05%
KPLTKatapult Holdings Inc7.69-0.15-1.91%
KPTIKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc0.48-0.04-6.84%
KQQQKurv Technology Titans Select ETF27.89+0.25+0.91%
KRKroger Company66.770.000.00%
KRCKilroy Realty Corp36.71-0.56-1.50%
← PrevPage 35 of 70Next →