Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 36 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
KRESPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF72.73+0.27+0.37%
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc5.82+0.06+1.04%
KRGKite Realty Group Trust24.66-0.02-0.08%
KRKNFKraken Robotics Inc2.90-0.01-0.51%
KRKR36Kr Holdings Inc—+0.02+0.57%
KRMDRepro Med Systems Inc3.12-0.05-1.58%
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc.36.97+0.32+0.87%
KRNTKornit Digital Ltd17.87+0.18+1.02%
KRNYKearny Financial Corp9.25-0.05-0.54%
KROKronos Worldwide Inc7.61-0.21-2.69%
KROSKeros Therapeutics Inc11.33+0.05+0.44%
KRPKimbell Royalty Partners LP16.86-0.10-0.59%
KRROKorro Bio, Inc.12.02+0.04+0.33%
KRSAKorsana Biosciences, Inc.32.09+0.78+2.49%
KRTKarat Packaging Inc54.35+1.35+2.55%
KRUSKura Sushi USA Inc30.86-0.58-1.84%
KRUZUnusual Whales Subversive Republican Trading ETF32.970.000.00%
KRYSKrystal Biotech Inc313.66+2.16+0.69%
KSCPKnightscope Inc0.50-0.03-5.24%
KSDIXKEELEY SMALL CAP DIVIDEND VALUE FUND CLASS I20.01+0.13+0.65%
KSKGFKingsgate Consolidated Limited2.720.000.00%
KSMHxETFs Korea AI Semiconductor22.49-0.05-0.24%
KSPIJoint Stock Company Kaspi.kz90.14-1.60-1.74%
KSSKohl's Corporation23.65-0.93-3.78%
KTKT Corporation16.99-0.33-1.91%
KTBKontoor Brands Inc75.64-0.40-0.53%
KTCCKey Tronic Corporation2.120.000.00%
KTELKonaTel Inc0.06+0.01+17.02%
KTNCredit Enhanced Corts Trust For Aon Capital A GIC25.77+0.03+0.12%
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions40.43+1.75+4.52%
KTTAPasithea Therapeutics Corp0.40-0.01-1.23%
KURAKura Oncology Inc9.62+0.01+0.10%
KUREKraneShares MSCI All China Health Care Index ETF17.92+0.07+0.39%
KUSTKustom Entertainment, Inc.3.01-0.39-11.41%
KVUEKenvue Inc.19.50-0.07-0.36%
KVYOKlaviyo, Inc.20.71-0.40-1.89%
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc10.920.000.00%
KWEBKraneShares CSI China Internet ETF23.20+0.06+0.26%
KWYKingsway Corporation9.85-0.06-0.61%
KXHCFKioxia Holdings Corporation82.00+2.08+2.60%
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF71.35-0.35-0.49%
KXIAYKioxia Holdings Corporation ADR8.12+0.13+1.63%
KXINKaixin Auto Holdings1.84+0.07+3.66%
KYCCorgi Digital Banking & Fintech Infrastructure ETF25.65-0.91-3.42%
KYIVKyivstar Group Ltd. Common Shares13.13-0.16-1.20%
KYIVWKyivstar Group Ltd. Warrant4.69-0.11-2.29%
KYKOFKyowa Kirin Co. Ltd15.75+0.25+1.61%
KYMRKymera Therapeutics Inc114.84+4.08+3.68%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock5.27-0.12-2.23%
KZIAKazia Therapeutics Ltd ADR7.87+0.06+0.77%
KZRKezar Life Sciences Inc0.170.000.00%
LLoews Corp111.42-0.59-0.53%
LAACLithium Americas (Argentina) Corp.2.150.000.00%
LABStandard Biotools Inc0.60-0.01-0.92%
LABTLakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc. Common Stock0.28-0.03-8.71%
LACLithium Americas Corp2.02-0.05-2.42%
LADLithia Motors Inc286.84-8.73-2.95%
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A9.29-0.02-0.21%
LAESSEALSQ Corp1.52-0.03-1.94%
LAKELakeland Industries Inc9.10-0.49-5.11%
LAMRLamar Advertising Company157.01+1.99+1.28%
LANDGladstone Land Corporation8.88+0.01+0.11%
LANDPGladstone Land Corporation 6.00% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock19.45-0.01-0.08%
LARLithium Argentina AG4.17-0.07-1.65%
LASELaser Photonics Corporation Common Stock0.680.00-0.56%
LASRnLIGHT Inc36.71+0.37+1.02%
LATAGalata Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares10.21+0.01+0.10%
LAURLaureate Education Inc38.47-0.56-1.43%
LAWRRobot Consulting Co., Ltd. ADS3.750.000.00%
LAZLazard Ltd37.70+0.49+1.32%
LAZRTema ETF Trust34.96+1.31+3.89%
LBLandBridge Company LLC79.58+0.44+0.56%
LBGJLi Bang International Corporation Inc. Ordinary Shares1.47-0.08-5.16%
LBRDALiberty Broadband Srs A35.990.000.00%
LBRDKLiberty Broadband Srs C36.020.000.00%
LBRTLiberty Energy Inc.16.07+0.48+3.08%
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals Inc Common Stock39.34+0.61+1.58%
LBTSFAlmirall S.A15.350.000.00%
LBTYALiberty Global PLC Class A7.54-0.32-4.07%
LBTYKLiberty Global PLC Class C7.50-0.28-3.60%
LCLendingClub Corp0.170.000.00%
LCDLGraniteShares 2x Long LCID Daily ETF0.290.000.00%
LCFYLocafy Ltd1.22+0.04+3.38%
LCIDLucid Group Inc3.40-0.12-3.41%
LCIILCI Industries87.90+3.03+3.57%
LCOLogiq Contrarian Opportunities ETF25.82+0.10+0.40%
LCTXLineage Cell Therapeutics Inc1.000.00-0.31%
LCULion Copper Corp. Common Shares4.43+0.42+10.47%
LCUTLifetime Brands Inc8.28-0.14-1.66%
LDILoandepot Inc0.58-0.04-5.86%
LDOSLeidos Holdings Inc139.86+3.78+2.78%
LDPCohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Closed Fund18.65-0.02-0.11%
LELands’ End Inc9.45-0.12-1.25%
LEALear Corporation116.57-0.12-0.10%
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings Inc258.65+2.69+1.05%
LEDRULeader's Advantage Acquisition Corp9.97+0.03+0.30%
LEDSSemiLEDS Corporation1.99+0.02+0.78%
LEGLeggett & Platt Incorporated9.200.000.00%
LEGNLegend Biotech Corp20.39+1.12+5.81%
LEGTLegato Merger Corp. III14.990.000.00%
← PrevPage 36 of 70Next →