Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 37 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
LENLennar Corporation83.30-0.68-0.81%
LEN.BLennar Corporation Class B82.57-0.70-0.84%
LENBLennar Corp B157.210.000.00%
LENZLENZ Therapeutics Inc3.15+0.01+0.16%
LEOBNY Mellon Strategic Municipals Inc5.87+0.03+0.51%
LESLLeslies Inc0.060.000.00%
LEUCentrus Energy Corp.105.49+7.05+7.16%
LEVILevi Strauss & Co Class A21.56-0.28-1.28%
LEXXLexaria Bioscience Corp2.920.000.00%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical Inc.6.42-0.02-0.31%
LFMDLifeMD Inc2.10+0.02+0.96%
LFSLEIFRAS Co., Ltd. American Depositary Shares2.09-0.02-0.95%
LFSTLifestance Health Group Inc12.97-0.09-0.69%
LFTLument Finance Trust Inc4.24+0.02+0.47%
LFTOLiftoff Mobile, Inc. Common Stock16.85+0.10+0.60%
LFUSLittelfuse Inc376.36+12.33+3.39%
LFVNLifevantage Corporation5.70-0.06-1.04%
LGCLLucas GC Limited Ordinary Shares1.44+0.02+1.41%
LGCYLegacy Education Inc.10.39-0.06-0.57%
LGF.ALions Gate Entertainment Corp Cl A8.590.000.00%
LGHLLion Group Holding Ltd2.24-0.25-10.04%
LGILazard Global Total Return & Income Closed Fund16.34-0.10-0.61%
LGIHLGI Homes42.09-0.05-0.12%
LGLVSPDR® SSGA US Large Cap Low Volatility Index ETF185.25-1.80-0.96%
LGNLegence Corp. Class A Common stock37.28+0.25+0.68%
LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated308.81+0.51+0.17%
LGOLargo Resources Ltd0.39+0.01+1.54%
LGVNLongeveron LLC1.67+0.06+4.05%
LHLaboratory Corporation of America Holdings327.77-2.13-0.65%
LHAILinkhome Holdings Inc. Common stock0.97-0.05-4.90%
LHSWLianhe Sowell International Group Ltd Ordinary Shares3.35-0.52-13.44%
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc258.30-1.93-0.74%
LILi Auto Inc11.15-0.20-1.76%
LICNLichen China Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.94-0.01-0.59%
LIDRAeye Inc1.00+0.01+0.61%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.9.120.000.00%
LIFLife360, Inc. Common Stock42.06-1.96-4.45%
LIFEEthos Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock41.12-1.18-2.79%
LIFXLife360 Inc12.440.000.00%
LIILennox International Inc361.31-4.33-1.18%
LILALiberty Latin America Ltd7.86+0.10+1.29%
LILAKLiberty Latin America Ltd Class C7.87+0.13+1.68%
LIMENeutron Holdings, Inc. Common Stock23.46+0.10+0.43%
LINLinde plc Ordinary Shares505.80-1.76-0.35%
LINCLincoln Educational Services21.50+0.24+1.13%
LINDLindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc35.26+0.41+1.19%
LINELineage, Inc. Common Stock36.01+0.26+0.73%
LINKInterlink Electronics Inc4.20+0.09+2.19%
LINTDirexion Daily INTC Bull 2X ETF91.50+3.44+3.90%
LIONLionsgate Studios Holding Corp. 12.41+0.27+2.22%
LIQTLiqTech International Inc0.35+0.04+12.79%
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF61.97+0.70+1.14%
LITBLightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd ARD2.83+0.03+1.07%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc844.17+26.07+3.19%
LITHUS Lithium Corp0.000.000.00%
LITSLite Strategy, Inc.1.14+0.02+1.79%
LIVNLivaNova PLC80.67+0.05+0.06%
LIVRIntelligent Livermore ETF29.670.000.00%
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation60.85-0.32-0.52%
LKFTLakefront Biotherapeutics NV31.50-0.18-0.58%
LKNCYLuckin Coffee32.05-0.19-0.59%
LKQLKQ Corporation17.44+0.19+1.10%
LLYEli Lilly and Company1284.53+5.39+0.42%
LMATLeMaitre Vascular Inc84.11-0.20-0.24%
LMBLimbach Holdings Inc48.59+0.27+0.56%
LMNDLemonade Inc44.76-0.32-0.71%
LMNRLimoneira Co10.56-0.07-0.66%
LMRILumexa Imaging Holdings, Inc. Common Stock11.64-0.10-0.85%
LMTLockheed Martin Corporation629.50-5.70-0.90%
LNAILunai Bioworks Inc.0.26-0.02-5.45%
LNCLincoln National Corporation39.90-0.27-0.67%
LNGCheniere Energy Inc300.52-0.07-0.02%
LNKSLinkers Industries Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.62+0.01+1.17%
LNNLindsay Corporation104.77-1.17-1.10%
LNNGYLi Ning Co Ltd ADR43.59+1.59+3.79%
LNTAlliant Energy Corp69.28-0.22-0.32%
LNTHLantheus Holdings Inc100.11+0.19+0.19%
LNVGFLenovo Group2.77-0.10-3.48%
LNVGYLenovo Group Ltd PK57.77+1.88+3.36%
LOARLoar Holdings Inc.62.52-0.55-0.87%
LOBLive Oak Bancshares, Inc.34.74+0.06+0.17%
LOBOLOBO EV TECHNOLOGIES LTD. Ordinary shares0.43-0.01-1.46%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings Inc14.50-0.08-0.55%
LODEComstock Inc.1.75+0.06+3.55%
LOFDDirexion Shares ETF Trust6.01-0.08-1.31%
LOFFDaily SpaceX Bull 2X ETF15.78+0.43+2.80%
LOGILogitech International SA110.77+0.88+0.80%
LOHARoundhill HALO ETF26.02-0.02-0.08%
LOKVLive Oak Acquisition Corp. V Class A Ordinary Shares12.500.000.00%
LOMALoma Negra Compania Industrial Argentina SA ADR9.54+0.11+1.17%
LONALeonaBio, Inc.4.96+0.20+4.20%
LOOPLoop Industries Inc0.250.00-0.08%
LOPEGrand Canyon Education Inc157.94-2.77-1.72%
LOTLotus Technology Inc.0.510.00-0.70%
LOUPInnovator Loup Frontier Tech79.46+1.03+1.32%
LOVEThe Lovesac Company15.12-0.16-1.05%
LOWLowe's Companies Inc196.17-2.05-1.03%
LPALogistic Properties of the Americas2.65+0.01+0.38%
LPCNLipocine Inc1.46+0.01+0.69%
LPGDorian LPG Ltd55.27+0.09+0.16%
← PrevPage 37 of 70Next →