Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 38 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
LPLLG Display Co Ltd2.75+0.07+2.61%
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc316.09-1.14-0.36%
LPSNLivePerson Inc57.870.000.00%
LPTHLightPath Technologies Inc8.27+0.84+11.31%
LPXLouisiana-Pacific Corporation72.20+0.17+0.24%
LQDiShares iBoxx $ Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF104.28+0.26+0.25%
LQDALiquidia Technologies Inc44.62+0.88+2.01%
LQDIiShares Inflation Hedged Corporate Bond25.23-0.02-0.06%
LQDTLiquidity Services Inc45.30-0.12-0.26%
LRCXLam Research Corp239.48+1.98+0.83%
LRELead Real Estate Co., Ltd American Depositary Shares1.11+0.03+2.78%
LRGGMacquarie ETF Trust30.69+0.01+0.03%
LRHCLa Rosa Holdings Corp. Common Stock0.760.000.00%
LRLCYL’Oreal Co ADR96.12-1.32-1.35%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics Inc2.35+0.11+4.91%
LRNStride Inc79.27+0.85+1.08%
LRNZTrueShares Technology, AI and Deep Learning ETF64.88+1.19+1.87%
LSAKLesaka Technologies Inc4.07-0.05-1.21%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corporation103.39+5.02+5.10%
LSELeishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. Ordinary Shares4.53-0.06-1.29%
LSEGYLondon Stock Exchange Group plc30.68-0.44-1.41%
LSFLaird Superfood Inc2.65-0.01-0.36%
LSGRNatixis ETF Trust II44.87-0.01-0.02%
LSPDLightspeed Commerce Inc10.82-0.27-2.43%
LSTALisata Therapeutics Inc.1.04-0.02-1.89%
LSTRLandstar System Inc166.61+1.44+0.87%
LTBRLightbridge Corp5.28+0.33+6.67%
LTCLTC Properties Inc43.25-0.71-1.62%
LTGOLatigo Biotherapeutics, Inc. Common Stock15.34+0.08+0.52%
LTHLife Time Group Holdings Inc44.41+0.55+1.25%
LTHMLivent Corp4.830.000.00%
LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications20.76+0.05+0.26%
LTMLATAM Airlines Group S.A.44.83+1.45+3.34%
LTPZPIMCO 15+ Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund47.42-0.04-0.08%
LTRNLantern Pharma Inc0.61-0.01-2.21%
LTRXLantronix Inc6.08+0.25+4.29%
LTRYWLottery.com, Inc. Warrants0.000.00-100.00%
LULufax Holding Ltd8.22-0.26-3.07%
LUCDLucid Diagnostics Inc0.47-0.03-6.13%
LUCKLucky Strike Entertainment Corporation4.07-0.02-0.49%
LUCMFLuca Mining Corp.0.74+0.03+4.61%
LUCYInnovative Eyewear Inc.0.81+0.02+2.36%
LUDLuda Technology Group Limited3.86-0.02-0.39%
LUGDFLundin Gold Inc62.27+1.97+3.27%
LULULululemon Athletica Inc.103.84+0.93+0.90%
LUMNLumen Technologies, Inc. Common Stock4.67+0.24+5.42%
LUNMFLundin Mining Corporation22.47+0.79+3.64%
LUNRIntuitive Machines Inc. 11.57+1.09+10.40%
LUVSouthwest Airlines Company42.91+0.06+0.14%
LUXELuxExperience B.V.9.11+0.01+0.11%
LVCCLas Vegas Central Reservations Corp0.000.000.00%
LVHDLegg Mason Low Volatility High Dividend ETF44.48-0.18-0.40%
LVHIFranklin International Low Volatility High Dividend Index ETF43.10+0.07+0.16%
LVLULulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc11.07+0.12+1.05%
LVMHFLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton Société Européenne433.12-1.10-0.25%
LVMUYLVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA ADR86.48+0.10+0.12%
LVOLiveOne Inc2.76-0.04-1.43%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp36.34-0.23-0.63%
LVWRLiveWire Group Inc.1.67-0.01-0.60%
LWLamb Weston Holdings Inc53.80+0.13+0.24%
LWAYLifeway Foods Inc22.98-0.02-0.09%
LWLGLightwave Logic Inc4.46+0.35+8.52%
LXLexinfintech Holdings Ltd0.640.00-0.14%
LXEHLixiang Education Holding Co Ltd1.47-0.02-1.34%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock2.86+0.16+5.93%
LXFRLuxfer Holdings PLC17.28+0.03+0.17%
LXPLXP Industrial Trust61.15+0.04+0.07%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc1.48+0.03+2.07%
LXULsb Industries Inc10.22+0.07+0.69%
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV67.44+0.09+0.13%
LYCALycia Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock26.27-2.58-8.94%
LYELLyell Immunopharma Inc9.86+0.55+5.91%
LYFTLYFT Inc16.99-0.07-0.41%
LYGLloyds Banking Group PLC ADR5.41-0.01-0.18%
LYNXLyntris Inc.10.59-0.12-1.12%
LYSCFLynas Rare Earths Ltd8.40+0.59+7.55%
LYSDYLynas Rare Earths Ltd ADR8.28+0.52+6.70%
LYTERoundhill ETF Trust - Roundhill Photonics & Optics ETF19.37+0.51+2.70%
LYTSLSI Industries Inc20.51-0.10-0.49%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment Inc173.03+0.45+0.26%
LZLegalZoom.com Inc6.80-0.26-3.68%
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated29.76+0.14+0.47%
LZMLifezone Metals Limited3.40+0.04+1.19%
LZMHLZ Technology Holdings Limited Class B Ordinary Shares0.78+0.02+2.03%
MMacy’s Inc23.91+0.32+1.36%
MAMastercard Inc610.93-2.57-0.42%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc118.72-0.86-0.72%
MAASMaase Inc.11.94-0.06-0.50%
MACMacerich Company24.45+0.08+0.33%
MACEMace Security Intl0.020.000.00%
MACIMelar Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares9.15-1.07-10.47%
MAGSRoundhill Magnificent Seven ETF71.53+0.83+1.17%
MAIAMAIA Biotechnology Inc.1.16+0.05+4.50%
MAINMain Street Capital Corporation53.98+0.64+1.20%
MAIRMadison Air Solutions Corporation22.95+0.03+0.13%
MAMAMama's Creations Inc.12.66+0.40+3.26%
MAMOMassimo Group Common Stock0.94-0.02-2.09%
MANManpowerGroup Inc46.10-0.08-0.17%
MANAManatron Inc0.70-0.05-6.67%
MANEVeradermics, Incorporated138.90+1.51+1.10%
← PrevPage 38 of 70Next →