Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 49 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PHRPhreesia Inc12.29-0.32-2.54%
PHUNPhunware Inc1.90-0.02-1.30%
PHVSPharvaris BV31.95+0.41+1.30%
PHYSSprott Physical Gold Trust30.68+0.35+1.15%
PIImpinj Inc174.81+2.58+1.50%
PICSPicpay Holdings Netherlands N.V. Class A Common Shares7.59-1.19-13.55%
PIIPolaris Industries Inc58.06+2.91+5.28%
PIIIP3 Health Partners Inc3.81-0.07-1.80%
PIIIWP3 Health Partners Inc0.010.00-12.82%
PIKKidpik Corp0.050.000.00%
PILBFPilbara Minerals Limited2.10+0.05+2.44%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.16.26-0.06-0.37%
PINKSimplify Exchange Traded Funds - Simplify Health Care ETF39.96+0.31+0.79%
PINSPinterest Inc20.58-0.65-3.06%
PIPRPiper Sandler Companies65.30+0.33+0.51%
PITVaneck ETF Trust - Commodities and Bitcoin Strategy ETF84.58-0.33-0.39%
PJPInvesco Dynamic Pharmaceuticals ETF126.36+0.56+0.45%
PJTPJT Partners Inc142.88-0.02-0.01%
PKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc16.77+0.18+1.08%
PKBKParke Bancorp Inc32.95-0.10-0.30%
PKEPark Aerospace Corp26.58+0.15+0.57%
PKGPackaging Corp of America253.01-0.73-0.29%
PKOHPark Ohio Holdings Corp44.48+1.13+2.61%
PKWInvesco BuyBack Achievers ETF149.06-1.44-0.96%
PKXPOSCO Holdings Inc52.00+1.37+2.71%
PLPlanet Labs PBC14.49+0.73+5.31%
PLAGraniteShares Autocallable PLTR ETF25.610.000.00%
PLABPhotronics Inc28.82+0.95+3.41%
PLAYDave & Buster’s Entertainment7.58+0.51+7.21%
PLBCPlumas Bancorp63.30-0.26-0.41%
PLBYPlby Group Inc1.13+0.04+3.67%
PLCEChildren’s Place Inc1.03+0.01+0.98%
PLDPrologis Inc126.47+0.16+0.13%
PLGOPLGO25.70-0.29-1.12%
PLMRPalomar Holdings Inc134.06-7.13-5.05%
PLNTPlanet Fitness Inc52.26-0.18-0.34%
PLOWDouglas Dynamics Inc39.71+0.48+1.22%
PLPCPreformed Line Products Company349.42+14.48+4.32%
PLRZPolyrizon Ltd. Ordinary Shares8.58-0.38-4.21%
PLSEPulse Biosciences Inc53.20+0.54+1.03%
PLSMPulsenmore Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.79+0.06+3.47%
PLTKPlaytika Holding Corp2.06+0.02+0.98%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.198.73-0.11-0.06%
PLTUDirexion Daily PLTR Bull 2X Shares62.280.000.00%
PLTWPLTR WeeklyPay™ ETF25.320.000.00%
PLTYYieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF36.43+0.09+0.25%
PLUGPlug Power Inc1.40+0.03+2.19%
PLURPluri Inc.1.19+0.07+6.25%
PLUSePlus inc95.81-0.70-0.73%
PLUTPlutus Financial Group Limited Ordinary Shares1.95+0.08+4.28%
PLXSPlexus Corp230.29+7.97+3.58%
PLYXPolaryx Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock1.88+0.06+3.30%
PMPhilip Morris International Inc202.62+0.75+0.37%
PMAMing Shing Group Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares1.22-0.05-3.94%
PMAXPowell Max Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.490.00+0.16%
PMCBPharmaCyte Biotech Inc0.34-0.01-2.00%
PMECPrimech Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares0.37-0.03-7.82%
PMEGXT. ROWE PRICE INSTITUTIONAL MID-CAP EQUITY GROWTH FUND54.63+0.24+0.44%
PMIPicard Medical, Inc.6.83+0.40+6.22%
PMMPutnam Managed Municipal Income Closed Fund6.11+0.05+0.83%
PMNProMIS Neurosciences Inc.9.68+1.62+20.10%
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust7.26+0.20+2.83%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc25.43-0.83-3.16%
PMTUPennyMac Mortgage Investment Tr25.19-0.05-0.22%
PMVPPmv Pharmaceuticals Inc1.25+0.12+10.62%
PNSkycorp Solar Group Limited Ordinary Shares2.320.000.00%
PNBKPatriot National Bancorp Inc0.83+0.02+2.02%
PNCPNC Financial Services Group Inc227.54+1.70+0.75%
PNDRYPandora A/S15.27-0.31-1.99%
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.99.73-0.58-0.58%
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation2.91+0.07+2.46%
PNQIInvesco NASDAQ Internet ETF50.70-0.29-0.58%
PNRPentair PLC62.29+7.07+12.80%
PNRGPrimeEnergy Corporation220.43+2.26+1.04%
PNTGPennant Group Inc41.67-0.90-2.11%
PNWPinnacle West Capital Corp106.31+0.97+0.92%
POASPhaos Technology Holdings (Cayman) Limited1.25-0.25-17.00%
POCIPrecision Optics Corporation, Inc. Common stock4.41+0.06+1.38%
PODCCourtside Group, Inc. Common Stock1.80+0.10+5.88%
PODDInsulet Corporation149.83+0.57+0.38%
POETPOET Technologies Inc5.69+0.32+5.96%
POLPolished.com Inc.0.000.000.00%
POLAPolar Power Inc0.64-0.01-1.24%
POLCQPolished.com Inc0.000.00-100.00%
POMPOMDOCTOR LIMITED American Depositary Shares1.39+0.26+23.01%
PONYPony AI Inc. American Depositary Shares5.07+0.02+0.40%
POOLPool Corporation194.90-0.33-0.17%
PORPortland General Electric Co44.65+0.53+1.20%
POSCPositron Corp1.72+0.02+1.18%
POSTPost Holdings Inc79.40-1.04-1.29%
POWVistaShares Electrification Supercycle ETF23.20+0.59+2.61%
POWIPower Integrations Inc49.33+1.95+4.12%
POWLPowell Industries Inc161.36+4.29+2.73%
POWRiShares US Power Infrastructure Fund25.08+0.44+1.79%
POWWAmmo Inc2.44-0.04-1.61%
PPThe Meet Kevin Pricing Power ETF26.100.000.00%
PPAInvesco Aerospace & Defense ETF156.87-1.24-0.78%
PPBTPurple Biotech0.92-0.09-8.51%
PPCPilgrims Pride Corp27.09-0.24-0.88%
PPCBPropanc Biopharma, Inc. Common Stock2.43+0.14+6.11%
← PrevPage 49 of 71Next →