Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 50 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PPGPPG Industries Inc113.44+3.54+3.22%
PPHVanEck Pharmaceutical ETF114.63-0.16-0.14%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc. Common Stock10.15+0.37+3.78%
PPIAstoria Real Asset ETF20.03+0.11+0.58%
PPIHPerma-Pipe International Holdings Inc29.70+0.51+1.75%
PPLPPL Corporation35.18+0.26+0.74%
PPLIPeople Incorporated37.29-0.90-2.36%
PPRUYKering SA19.89-0.08-0.40%
PPTPutnam Premier Income Trust3.26+0.01+0.31%
PPTAPerpetua Resources Corp18.37+1.77+10.66%
PPURFPurecore Metals Inc.0.98+0.01+0.73%
PRPermian Resources Corporation25.46-0.31-1.20%
PRAProAssurance Corporation25.000.000.00%
PRAAPRA Group Inc19.20+0.04+0.21%
PRAXPraxis Precision Medicines Inc267.59+0.20+0.07%
PRCHPorch Group Inc17.66+0.29+1.67%
PRCTProcept Biorobotics Corp19.80-0.03-0.15%
PRDOPerdoceo Education Corp32.23-0.48-1.47%
PREPrenetics Global Ltd18.43+0.06+0.33%
PRFInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETF56.22+0.03+0.05%
PRFXPainreform Ltd0.76+0.02+2.62%
PRGPROG Holdings Inc29.61+0.13+0.44%
PRGMXT. ROWE PRICE GNMA FUND7.93+0.01+0.13%
PRGOPerrigo Company PLC16.02+0.20+1.26%
PRGSProgress Software Corporation45.25-1.06-2.29%
PRHPrudential Financial Inc. 5.950% Junior Subordinated Notes due 9/1/206220.60-0.02-0.10%
PRHIPresurance Holdings, Inc.7.15+0.18+2.58%
PRHIZPresurance Holdings, Inc.23.98-0.91-3.66%
PRIPrimerica Inc277.55+0.76+0.27%
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation69.12+2.61+3.92%
PRIVState Street IG Public & Private Credit ETF24.31-0.01-0.04%
PRIVXSharespost 100 Fund51.27+0.23+0.45%
PRKSUnited Parks & Resorts Inc31.47+0.79+2.57%
PRLBProto Labs Inc89.41+3.00+3.47%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics Inc3.88+0.18+4.86%
PRMPerimeter Solutions SA28.75+0.65+2.31%
PRMBPrimo Brands Corporation19.21-0.45-2.29%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc. Common Stock4.35+0.74+20.50%
PRMRFParamount Resources Ltd.24.74-0.14-0.57%
PRMSXT. ROWE PRICE EMERGING MARKETS STOCK FUND52.41+0.80+1.55%
PRNInvesco DWA Industrials Momentum ETF195.54-0.64-0.33%
PROPROS Holdings Inc23.250.000.00%
PROFProfound Medical Corp5.64+0.09+1.71%
PROKProKidney Corp.1.51+0.15+11.40%
PROPPrairie Operating Co. Common Stock0.36+0.02+6.92%
PROSYProsus NV ADR7.61+0.06+0.79%
PRPLPurple Innovation Inc3.07+0.26+9.25%
PRPOPrecipio Inc18.91-0.44-2.27%
PRQRProQR Therapeutics BV1.34+0.10+8.06%
PRRSFPosera Ltd0.040.000.00%
PRSDState Street Short Duration Ig Public & Private Credit ETF24.76+0.04+0.16%
PRSOPeraso Inc0.43+0.02+5.19%
PRSUPursuit Attractions and Hospitality, Inc.53.30-1.59-2.90%
PRTAProthena Corporation plc8.81+0.41+4.88%
PRTHPriority Technology Holdings Inc7.83+0.01+0.13%
PRTSCarParts.Com Inc7.98+0.07+0.88%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.115.21-0.58-0.50%
PRVAPrivia Health Group Inc21.83-0.33-1.49%
PRVTTema ETF Trust - Tema Listed Private Managers ETF23.450.000.00%
PRZOParaZero Technologies Ltd. Ordinary Shares0.50+0.02+3.74%
PSPershing Square Inc.46.80+1.25+2.74%
PSAPublic Storage312.47+5.50+1.79%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.9.85+0.10+1.03%
PSCPrincipal U.S. Small-Cap Multi-Factor ETF68.72+0.34+0.50%
PSCTInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETF80.34+1.44+1.82%
PSECProspect Capital Corporation1.55+0.06+4.03%
PSFCohen and Steers Select Preferred and Income Closed Fund18.48+0.47+2.61%
PSFEPaysafe Ltd5.39-0.17-3.06%
PSHPGIM Short Duration High Yield ETF48.99+0.06+0.11%
PSHZFPershing Square Holdings Ltd50.65-0.22-0.43%
PSIInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF127.95+5.85+4.79%
PSIGPS International Group Ltd. Ordinary Shares4.73+0.33+7.50%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc. Common Stock48.58+1.43+3.03%
PSKYParamount Skydance Corporation8.890.000.00%
PSLVSprott Physical Silver17.42+0.15+0.87%
PSMTPriceSmart Inc166.49-6.62-3.82%
PSNParsons Corp50.73+0.74+1.48%
PSNLPersonalis Inc15.98+0.10+0.63%
PSNYPolestar Automotive Holding UK PLC Class A ADS3.65+0.11+3.11%
PSNYWPolestar Automotive Holding UK PLC Class C-1 ADS (ADW)3.120.000.00%
PSOPearson PLC ADR17.64-0.66-3.61%
PSOXTema ETF Trust - Tema MLCC & PowerSemi ETF40.42+1.28+3.28%
PSPInvesco Global Listed Private Equity ETF57.51+0.18+0.32%
PSPFXGLOBAL RESOURCES FUND4.23+0.08+1.93%
PSQProShares Short QQQ25.52-0.33-1.28%
PSQHPSQ Holdings Inc.3.28+0.25+8.25%
PSQLPasqal Holding SA Ordinary Share5.65+0.30+5.61%
PSTGPure Storage Inc66.970.000.00%
PSUSPershing Square USA, Ltd.37.86+0.04+0.11%
PSXPhillips 66268.53-20.32-7.03%
PTPintec Technology Holdings Ltd0.960.000.00%
PTCPTC Inc194.62+0.37+0.19%
PTCTPTC Therapeutics Inc62.09+1.02+1.67%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy Inc12.21-0.04-0.33%
PTFInvesco DWA Technology Momentum ETF108.35+1.12+1.05%
PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics Inc141.12+0.80+0.57%
PTIRGraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF23.19-0.04-0.17%
PTLNorthern Lights Fund Trust IV273.14+2.93+1.08%
PTLDXLOW DURATION FUND INSTITUTIONAL9.100.000.00%
PTLOPortillo's Inc4.31+0.03+0.70%
← PrevPage 50 of 71Next →