Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 51 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PTNPalatin Technologies, Inc. Common Stock4.77-0.05-1.04%
PTNMPitanium Ltd10.390.000.00%
PTONPeloton Interactive Inc5.30+0.05+0.95%
PTORPraetorian Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares9.97-0.01-0.10%
PTRNPattern Group Inc. Series A Common Stock16.27+0.40+2.52%
PTYPIMCO Corporate & Income Opportunity10.650.000.00%
PUBMPubmatic Inc17.05+0.46+2.77%
PUKPrudential PLC ADR23.98+0.12+0.50%
PULMPulmatrix Inc1.49+0.05+3.47%
PUMPProPetro Holding Corp7.56+0.23+3.14%
PUREPure Bioscience Inc0.090.000.00%
PURRHyperliquid Strategies Inc Common Stock9.85+0.78+8.60%
PUSAAureus Greenway Holdings Inc.1.91-0.12-5.91%
PVBKPacific Valley Bank9.300.000.00%
PVHPVH Corp85.61-0.93-1.07%
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics, Inc132.91+6.68+5.29%
PWCMPowerCompute, Inc.0.62+0.03+5.19%
PWPPerella Weinberg Partners12.77+0.23+1.83%
PWRQuanta Services Inc578.83+14.90+2.64%
PWRXWestwood Salient Enhanced Power & Infrastructure ETF25.10+0.53+2.16%
PWSPacer WealthShield32.19+0.29+0.92%
PXEDPhoenix Education Partners, Inc.24.48-0.25-1.01%
PXLWPixelworks Inc5.27+0.08+1.54%
PXSPyxis Tankers Inc7.14-0.41-5.43%
PYPDPolyPid5.77+0.48+9.07%
PYPLPayPal Holdings Inc56.09+1.10+2.00%
PYXSPyxis Oncology Inc1.84+0.15+8.88%
PZGParamount Gold Nevada Corp0.97+0.04+3.90%
PZZAPapa John's International Inc18.07-0.16-0.88%
QQnity Electronics, Inc118.75+4.68+4.10%
QBIGInvesco Top QQQ ETF42.06+0.54+1.30%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common Stock12.13+0.59+5.11%
QBTZDefiance Daily Target 2x Short QBTS ETF27.60-3.21-10.42%
QBUFInnovator Nasdaq-100 10 Buffer ETF Quarterly30.68+0.17+0.57%
QCLNFirst Trust NASDAQ® Clean Edge® Green Energy Index Fund45.18+2.01+4.66%
QCLSQ/C Technologies, Inc.0.47+0.02+3.85%
QCMLGraniteShares 2x Long QCOM Daily ETF17.93+0.84+4.90%
QCOMQualcomm Incorporated184.17+4.57+2.54%
QCRHQCR Holdings Inc102.76-0.34-0.33%
QDELQuidel Corporation13.59-0.18-1.31%
QDTERoundhill Innovation-100 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF28.26+0.36+1.29%
QDVOAmplify CWP Growth & Income ETF29.55+0.22+0.75%
QEWInvesco QQQ Equal Weight ETF29.58+0.31+1.06%
QFHDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF High Dividend ETF28.22-0.12-0.42%
QFINQfin Holdings, Inc.5.68+0.11+1.97%
QFRDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF R&D Leaders ETF31.33+0.32+1.02%
QGENQiagen NV50.17-0.20-0.40%
QGRWWisdomTree Trust - WisdomTree U.S. Quality Growth Fund67.11+0.56+0.84%
QHQuhuo Limited2.97-0.11-3.47%
QIDProShares UltraShort QQQ13.86-0.36-2.53%
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ90.29+2.26+2.57%
QLTAiShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate Bond ETF45.86+0.09+0.20%
QLTYGMO U.S. Quality ETF43.66+0.06+0.13%
QLYSQualys Inc227.90+2.75+1.22%
QMCOQuantum Corporation20.25+1.56+8.35%
QMLSQumulusAI, Inc. Common Stock3.45+0.31+9.87%
QNBCQNB Corp. Common Stock46.56+0.56+1.22%
QNCQuantum eMotion Corp.1.09+0.02+1.87%
QNCXQuince Therapeutics, Inc.32.48+1.09+3.49%
QNDXState Street SPDR Portfolio Nasdaq 100 ETF24.44+0.32+1.33%
QNMEQuanome Technologies, Inc.0.38-0.04-9.34%
QNRXQuoin Pharmaceuticals Ltd DRC4.05+0.04+1.00%
QNSTQuinStreet Inc16.01-0.21-1.29%
QNTQuantinuum Inc. Class A Common Stock40.21+2.68+7.14%
QNTMQuantum BioPharma Ltd.2.32+0.11+4.98%
QPUXDefiance 2X Daily Long Pure Quantum ETF7.18+0.83+13.07%
QQAInvesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF55.51+0.55+1.00%
QQEWFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund157.84+1.77+1.13%
QQHGInvesco QQQ Hedged Advantage ETF66.48+0.42+0.64%
QQIInvesco Nasdaq International Innovators 100 ETF24.64+0.08+0.32%
QQLVInvesco QQQ Low Volatility ETF25.91-0.14-0.52%
QQMGInvesco ESG NASDAQ 100 ETF50.25+0.65+1.32%
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust721.25+9.05+1.27%
QQQBVistaShares Shield Nasdaq 100 Enhanced Protection ETF25.03+0.02+0.08%
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Shares119.31+1.25+1.06%
QQQINEOS Nasdaq 100 High Income ETF53.81+0.64+1.20%
QQQJInvesco NASDAQ Next Gen 100 ETF44.71+0.56+1.27%
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETF296.96+3.70+1.26%
QQQNVictoryShares Nasdaq Next 50 ETF31.650.000.00%
QQQSInvesco NASDAQ Future Gen 200 ETF40.16+0.99+2.54%
QQQXNuveen NASDAQ 100 Dynamic Overwrite Closed End Fund30.84+0.39+1.28%
QQXTFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund99.74+0.15+0.15%
QREDQuasarEdge Acquisition Corporation10.02-0.06-0.60%
QRHCQuest Resource Holding Corp1.17-0.04-3.31%
QRVOQorvo Inc2070.390.000.00%
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock4.18+0.28+7.18%
QSIQuantumSi Inc1.65+0.19+13.01%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc73.99-0.49-0.66%
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund310.74+6.43+2.11%
QTEXQTREX Quantum Ltd.1.35+0.06+4.65%
QTIQT Imaging Holdings, Inc. Common Stock2.28-0.02-0.87%
QTOPiShares Nasdaq Top 30 Stocks ETF37.75+0.53+1.42%
QTRXQuanterix Corp2.89+0.06+2.12%
QTTBQ32 Bio Inc8.71+0.26+3.08%
QTUMDefiance Quantum ETF142.07+3.57+2.58%
QTUPDefiance Pure Quantum ETF12.34+0.85+7.40%
QTWOQ2 Holdings68.13-1.69-2.42%
QUADQuad Graphics Inc9.53+0.17+1.82%
QUALiShares MSCI USA Quality Factor ETF223.18-0.37-0.17%
QUBTQuantum Computing Inc6.87+0.46+7.18%
← PrevPage 51 of 71Next →