Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 52 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
QUCCFQuanta Computer Inc12.250.000.00%
QUCYQuantum Cyber N.V.0.91+0.05+6.29%
QUIKQuickLogic Corporation9.43+0.68+7.77%
QUREUniqure NV24.28+2.63+12.15%
QUSSPDR® MSCI USA StrategicFactors ETF196.39-0.16-0.08%
QVALAlpha Architect U.S. Quantitative Value ETF63.00-0.53-0.84%
QVCQVC Group, Inc. Common Stock17.420.000.00%
QVCGQVC Group, Inc. Common Stock7.52+0.24+3.30%
QVCGAQVC Group Inc0.150.000.00%
QVOLInfrastructure Capital Nasdaq Option Income ETF94.07+1.92+2.09%
QXLQuantum X Labs Inc.3.75+0.14+3.88%
QXOQXO, Inc.10.64+0.16+1.53%
QYLDGlobal X NASDAQ 100 Covered Call ETF18.37+0.13+0.71%
QYLGGlobal X Nasdaq 100® Covered Call & Growth ETF29.86+0.33+1.12%
RRyder System Inc279.49-2.62-0.93%
RAASMI 3Fourteen REAL Asset Allocation ETF30.27+0.13+0.43%
RAAQReal Asset Acquisition Corp.13.030.000.00%
RAAXVanEck Inflation Allocation ETF39.83+0.08+0.20%
RACEFerrari NV389.83-3.11-0.79%
RADXRadiopharm Theranostics Limited American Depositary Shares0.90-0.10-9.64%
RAILFreightcar America Inc4.47+0.07+1.59%
RAINRain Enhancement Technologies Holdco, Inc. Class A Common Stock0.57+0.05+8.49%
RALRalliant Corporation Common Stock69.61+1.74+2.56%
RAMRoundhill T-REX 2x Long DRAM Daily Target ETF9.20+0.75+8.88%
RAMPLiveramp Holdings Inc38.20+0.03+0.08%
RANIRani Therapeutics Holdings Inc0.61-0.01-1.28%
RAPPRapport Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock27.54+2.21+8.72%
RAPTRAPT Therapeutics Inc58.010.000.00%
RAREUltragenyx16.75+0.67+4.17%
RAVERave Restaurant Group Inc2.19-0.03-1.35%
RAYRaytech Holding Limited Ordinary Shares2.630.000.00%
RAYAErayak Power Solution Group Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares1.20-0.03-2.50%
RBProShares Trust - ProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Daily Buffer ETF46.56+0.10+0.21%
RBARB Global Inc.85.02+0.33+0.39%
RBBRBB Bancorp26.18-0.14-0.53%
RBBNRibbon Communications Inc1.40+0.06+4.48%
RBCRBC Bearings Incorporated483.59+5.75+1.20%
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc92.11-0.53-0.57%
RBGLYReckitt Benckiser Group PLC ADR13.96-0.77-5.23%
RBLXRoblox Corp54.47+0.10+0.18%
RBNERobin Energy Ltd.0.16-0.01-3.35%
RBNWRenewable Energy and Power Inc0.000.000.00%
RBRKRubrik, Inc.135.74+2.34+1.75%
RBTXBlackRock ETF Trust25.36+0.86+3.51%
RCReady Capital Corp1.17+0.08+7.34%
RCATRed Cat Holdings Inc4.87+0.47+10.68%
RCBCRiver City Bank Common stock57.68+0.98+1.73%
RCELAvita Medical Ltd16.08+0.90+5.93%
RCGERockCreek Global Equality ETF30.160.000.00%
RCIRogers Communications Inc31.77-0.57-1.76%
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals Inc2.45+0.17+7.46%
RCKYRocky Brands Inc44.57-1.15-2.52%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd295.92+15.32+5.46%
RCMTRCM Technologies Inc35.52-0.79-2.18%
RCONRecon Technology Ltd0.91-0.01-0.73%
RCTRedCloud Holdings plc Ordinary Shares0.07-0.02-20.68%
RCUSArcus Biosciences Inc18.14+0.38+2.14%
RDACRising Dragon Acquisition Corp. Ordinary Shares5.15+0.12+2.39%
RDCMRadcom Ltd10.36+0.15+1.47%
RDDTReddit, Inc.136.46-1.99-1.44%
RDFNRedfin Corp11.190.000.00%
RDHLRedhill Biopharma Ltd0.45+0.03+7.74%
RDIReading International Inc1.720.00-0.29%
RDIBReading International B Inc11.220.000.00%
RDIVInvesco S&P Ultra Dividend Revenue ETF59.38-0.22-0.37%
RDNRadian Group Inc35.70-0.05-0.14%
RDNTRadNet Inc73.54+3.49+4.98%
RDTCFRapid Dose Therapeutics Corp0.060.000.00%
RDTERoundhill ETF Trust - Roundhill Small Cap 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF25.84+0.24+0.94%
RDTLGraniteShares 2x Long RDDT Daily ETF9.77-0.31-3.08%
RDVTRed Violet Inc81.23+1.11+1.39%
RDVYFirst Trust Rising Dividend Achievers ETF79.14+0.07+0.09%
RDWRedwire Corp8.89+0.57+6.85%
RDWRRadware Ltd35.50+3.20+9.91%
RDYDr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd ADR13.750.000.00%
REARare Earths Americas, Inc.8.09+0.71+9.62%
REALTheRealReal Inc10.99+0.20+1.85%
REAXReal Brokerage Inc15.30+0.17+1.12%
REBNReborn Coffee Inc1.73+0.20+13.07%
RECTRectitude Holdings Ltd Ordinary Shares1.26-0.02-1.56%
REEDReed's, Inc.0.73+0.07+10.54%
REETiShares Global REIT ETF26.14-0.13-0.49%
REFReformation Inc.16.00+0.15+0.95%
REFIChicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance Inc9.20-0.10-1.08%
REFRResearch Frontiers Incorporated0.42-0.03-5.86%
REGRegency Centers Corporation74.28+0.61+0.83%
REGCORegency Centers Corporation 5.875% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock21.09+0.71+3.49%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc816.10+8.43+1.04%
REIRing Energy Inc1.38-0.04-2.82%
REITALPS Active REIT ETF28.68-0.23-0.80%
REKRRekor Systems Inc0.28+0.05+19.74%
RELIReliance Global Group Inc490.000.000.00%
RELLRichardson Electronics Ltd20.00+1.46+7.87%
RELXRelx PLC ADR38.99-1.19-2.96%
RELYRemitly Global Inc24.21-0.36-1.47%
REMiShares Mortgage Real Estate Capped ETF17.56+0.10+0.57%
REMXVanEck Rare Earth/Strategic Metals ETF54.20+2.50+4.84%
RENTRent the Runway Inc2.70-0.12-4.26%
RENXRenX Enterprises Corp.1.05+0.02+1.94%
REPLReplimune Group Inc13.05+0.58+4.65%
← PrevPage 52 of 71Next →