Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 53 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
REPXRiley Exploration Permian Inc52.41-0.41-0.78%
REPYYRepsol SA31.81-1.10-3.34%
REREATRenew Inc DRC3.99+0.05+1.27%
RESRPC Inc6.60+0.22+3.45%
RETLDirexion Daily Retail Bull 3X Shares8.39-0.02-0.24%
RETOReTo Eco-Solutions Inc0.80-0.02-2.69%
REXRRexford Industrial Realty Inc38.28+0.28+0.74%
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc22.98-0.03-0.13%
REZIResideo Technologies Inc18.29+0.46+2.58%
RFRegions Financial Corporation28.50-0.11-0.38%
RFAIRRF Acquisition Corp II Right0.17+0.01+4.04%
RFGInvesco S&P MidCap 400® Pure Growth ETF57.20+0.49+0.86%
RFILRF Industries Ltd7.36+0.20+2.79%
RFLRafael Holdings, Inc.1.24+0.06+5.08%
RFMZRiverNorth Flexible Municipal Income Fund II Inc11.98+0.05+0.42%
RGAReinsurance Group of America262.72-2.43-0.92%
RGCRegencell Bioscience Holdings Ltd7.46+0.70+10.36%
RGCORGC Resources Inc22.60+0.15+0.67%
RGENRepligen Corporation175.80-4.37-2.43%
RGLDRoyal Gold Inc239.66+5.55+2.37%
RGNTRegentis Biomaterials Ltd.1.29+0.03+2.38%
RGNXRegenxbio Inc6.60+0.02+0.30%
RGPResources Connection Inc2.63-0.03-1.13%
RGRSturm Ruger & Company Inc46.31+0.85+1.87%
RGTIRigetti Computing Inc12.44+1.00+8.74%
RGTIWRigetti Computing Inc. Warrants2.98+0.28+10.56%
RHRH140.76+5.04+3.71%
RHHBYRoche Holding Ltd ADR60.31+0.33+0.55%
RHIRobert Half International Inc41.96-3.02-6.71%
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc132.270.000.00%
RHUHFRichelieu Hardware Ltd26.810.000.00%
RIBBRibbon Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares6.710.000.00%
RICKRCI Hospitality Holdings Inc27.72+0.33+1.20%
RIGTransocean Ltd6.46-0.07-1.07%
RIGLRigel Pharmaceuticals Inc50.55+0.64+1.28%
RILYBRC Group Holdings, Inc.3.99+0.02+0.50%
RILYTB. Riley Financial Inc. 6.00% Senior Notes Due 202819.65-0.18-0.91%
RILYZB. Riley Financial Inc. 5.25% Senior Notes due 202817.90-0.19-1.05%
RIMEAlgorhythm Holdings, Inc.0.100.00-2.79%
RINFProShares Inflation Expectations ETF32.54+0.08+0.25%
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF72.40+1.96+2.78%
RIORio Tinto ADR85.74+2.02+2.41%
RIOTRiot Platforms, Inc.13.56+0.97+7.70%
RIOXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long RIOT ETF9.59+1.28+15.40%
RISNInspire Tactical Balanced ESG ETF30.82+0.15+0.50%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.9.39+0.17+1.84%
RITRReitar Logtech Holdings Limited Ordinary shares0.000.000.00%
RIVRivernorth Opportunities Fund Inc10.25+0.12+1.18%
RIVNRivian Automotive Inc11.82+0.39+3.41%
RJETRepublic Airways Holdings Inc18.18+0.88+5.09%
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc.158.12+0.05+0.03%
RKDAArcadia Biosciences Inc0.16+0.01+5.27%
RKLBRocket Lab USA Inc.58.31+4.49+8.34%
RKLXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long RKLB ETF11.28+1.62+16.77%
RKTRocket Companies Inc11.84+0.35+3.05%
RKTORocket One Inc.0.54+0.03+5.35%
RKUNFRakuten Group Inc3.91-0.30-7.21%
RKUNYRakuten Inc ADR3.90-0.09-2.26%
RLRalph Lauren Corp Class A391.25+4.30+1.11%
RLAIFRailtown AI Technologies Inc.0.21+0.01+4.25%
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc18.84+0.72+3.97%
RLGTRadiant Logistics Inc8.96+0.19+2.16%
RLIRLI Corp63.94-0.96-1.48%
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust12.46+0.23+1.88%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics Inc3.21-0.02-0.62%
RLXRLX Technology Inc1.63-0.02-1.21%
RLYBRallybio Corp15.93-0.72-4.32%
RMRegional Management Corp32.89+0.35+1.08%
RMBSRambus Inc88.91-1.41-1.56%
RMCFRocky Mountain Chocolate Factory0.83-0.02-2.73%
RMDResMed Inc250.80-2.40-0.95%
RMIXSuncrete, Inc. Class A Common Stock9.62+0.76+8.58%
RMLResolution Minerals Ltd American Depositary Shares3.85+0.03+0.85%
RMNIRimini Street Inc4.01-0.03-0.74%
RMRRMR Group Inc17.32-0.02-0.12%
RMRDFRadisson Mining Resources Inc0.70+0.03+4.46%
RMSGReal Messenger Corporation Ordinary Shares0.220.00+1.50%
RMTIRockwell Medical Inc6.86-0.14-2.00%
RNAAtrium Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock8.32+0.27+3.35%
RNAZTranscode Therapeutics Inc1.67-0.04-2.08%
RNECFRenesas Electronics Corporation17.34-0.87-4.78%
RNECYRenesas Electronics Corp ADR9.45+0.48+5.35%
RNGRingcentral Inc85.60-0.71-0.82%
RNGTRange Capital Acquisition Corp II Class A Ordinary Shares10.170.000.00%
RNRRenaissancere Holdings Ltd341.22-10.44-2.97%
RNSTRenasant Corporation41.58-0.17-0.41%
RNTZRantizo4.10-0.03-0.73%
RNWRenew Energy Global PLC6.89+0.02+0.29%
RNXTRenovoRx Inc1.39+0.08+6.11%
ROADConstruction Partners Inc84.10+1.59+1.93%
ROBORobo Global® Robotics and Automation Index ETF77.18+1.66+2.20%
ROBTFirst Trust Nasdaq Artificial Intelligence and Robotics ETF58.62+0.76+1.32%
ROCRank One Computing Corporation Common stock3.35-0.10-2.90%
ROCKGibraltar Industries Inc38.61+0.51+1.34%
ROCQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF54.32+0.60+1.12%
ROCYJPMorgan Equity Premium Yield ETF55.19+0.24+0.44%
ROEAstoria US Quality Kings ETF43.32+0.36+0.83%
ROGRogers Corporation134.12+6.40+5.01%
ROIRiskOn International Inc.0.020.000.00%
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments17.490.000.00%
← PrevPage 53 of 71Next →