Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 54 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ROIVRoivant Sciences Ltd36.54+0.49+1.36%
ROKRockwell Automation Inc439.20+9.31+2.17%
ROKTSPDR S&P Kensho Final Frontiers103.77+1.29+1.26%
ROKURoku Inc156.66-0.57-0.36%
ROLRollins Inc34.01-0.54-1.56%
ROLRHigh Roller Technologies, Inc.4.31-0.46-9.64%
ROMARoma Green Finance Limited Ordinary Shares4.69+0.15+3.30%
RONBBaron ETF Trust24.81-0.01-0.04%
ROOTRoot Inc52.29+0.46+0.89%
ROPRoper Technologies Inc434.48-7.17-1.62%
ROSTRoss Stores Inc230.09-4.02-1.72%
RPAYRepay Holdings Corp4.29+0.08+1.90%
RPCRidgepost Capital, Inc8.660.000.00%
RPDRapid7 Inc17.60-0.33-1.84%
RPGInvesco S&P 500® Pure Growth ETF54.53+0.93+1.74%
RPGLRepublic Power Group Limited7.58-0.74-8.89%
RPIDRapid Micro Biosystems Inc0.790.00+0.31%
RPMRPM International Inc98.41+0.47+0.48%
RPRXRoyalty Pharma Plc65.28+0.52+0.80%
RPTRithm Property Trust Inc.11.10-0.20-1.77%
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc11.34-0.10-0.87%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B Common Stock1.06-0.01-1.39%
RRCRange Resources Corp56.38+2.82+5.27%
RRGBRed Robin Gourmet Burgers Inc8.19-0.01-0.12%
RRRRed Rock Resorts Inc49.76-0.50-0.99%
RRXRegal Beloit Corporation158.21+7.73+5.14%
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co432.79+10.92+2.59%
RSGRepublic Services Inc235.66-5.65-2.34%
RSIRush Street Interactive Inc15.41-0.89-5.46%
RSKDRiskified Ltd8.98-0.24-2.60%
RSPInvesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF217.52+0.23+0.11%
RSPAInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Income Advantage ETF52.97-0.03-0.06%
RSPCInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Communication Services ETF34.23-0.05-0.15%
RSPDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETF54.30+0.10+0.19%
RSPGInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF119.21-1.65-1.37%
RSPHInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETF39.35-0.11-0.28%
RSPMInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETF39.54+0.31+0.79%
RSPNInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETF60.02+0.19+0.32%
RSPRInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate ETF34.62-0.29-0.83%
RSPSInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF30.91-0.31-0.99%
RSPTInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF66.16+1.00+1.53%
RSSSResearch Solutions Inc1.90-0.07-3.55%
RTBRTB Digital, Inc.8.04+0.54+7.20%
RTMInvesco S&P 500® Equal Weight Materials ETF0.030.000.00%
RTORentokil Initial PLC22.89+0.28+1.24%
RTSNRetension Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Common Stock13.52-0.72-5.06%
RTXRTX Corporation194.60-2.88-1.46%
RUBIRubico Inc. Common Stock0.150.00-2.00%
RUMRumble Inc.5.71+0.35+6.42%
RUNSunrun Inc7.53+0.26+3.58%
RUSHARush Enterprises A Inc45.48+0.12+0.26%
RVERAdvisor Managed Portfolios34.16+1.60+4.93%
RVIRobinhood Ventures Fund I24.77-0.23-0.92%
RVIIRobinhood Ventures Fund II18.46+0.37+2.05%
RVLVRevolve Group LLC22.62+0.61+2.77%
RVMDRevolution Medicines Inc186.22+2.32+1.26%
RVMDWRevolution Medicines, Inc. Warrant9.32+0.47+5.37%
RVSBRiverview Bancorp Inc6.06-0.01-0.16%
RVSNRail Vision Ltd. Ordinary Share3.17+0.06+1.76%
RVTYRevvity Inc.161.86+1.47+0.92%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp6.43+0.06+0.94%
RWAYLMSCI ACWI exAU/CONSUMER GRTR US25.240.00-0.01%
RWEOYRWE AG PK64.20+0.75+1.18%
RWKInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Revenue ETF143.90-0.11-0.08%
RWLInvesco S&P 500 Revenue ETF134.42-0.27-0.20%
RWOSPDR® Dow Jones Global Real Estate ETF47.29-0.23-0.48%
RWRSPDR® Dow Jones REIT ETF106.98-0.93-0.86%
RWTRedwood Trust Inc3.24+0.01+0.31%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125%22.75-0.35-1.51%
RWTORedwood Trust, Inc. 9.00% Senio21.68-0.08-0.34%
RXIiShares Global Consumer Discretionary ETF191.57+0.90+0.47%
RXORXO Inc.29.10+0.42+1.46%
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals Inc4.05+0.25+6.58%
RXSTRxsight Inc4.90-0.03-0.61%
RXTRackspace Technology Inc2.87+0.16+5.90%
RYRoyal Bank of Canada203.02+0.55+0.27%
RYAAYRyanair Holdings PLC ADR53.29+0.29+0.55%
RYANRyan Specialty Group Holdings Inc42.38-2.09-4.70%
RYCEYRolls Royce Holdings plc16.56+0.14+0.85%
RYDERyde Group Ltd.0.60-0.02-3.25%
RYETRuanyun Edai Technology Inc. Ordinary shares0.69+0.02+2.36%
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call15.32+0.07+0.46%
RYNRayonier Inc19.22+0.26+1.37%
RYOJrYojbaba Co., Ltd. Common Shares2.32+0.15+6.91%
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc92.18+2.71+3.03%
RZAIRoze AI Inc. Common Shares10.21-0.33-3.13%
RZLTRezolute Inc4.11+0.29+7.59%
RZLVRezolve AI Limited Ordinary Shares1.52+0.05+3.40%
SSentinelOne Inc25.65+0.15+0.59%
SASeabridge Gold Inc.26.57+0.96+3.75%
SAABFSaab AB (publ)65.75+0.42+0.64%
SAABYSaab AB (publ)32.97+0.32+0.98%
SABRSabre Corporation1.56-0.08-4.88%
SABSSAB Biotherapeutics Inc3.07+0.28+10.04%
SABSWSAB Biotherapeutics Inc0.000.000.00%
SAEFSchwab Ariel Opportunities ETF24.270.000.00%
SAFESafehold Inc11.37+0.22+1.97%
SAFRFSafran SA306.31+1.31+0.43%
SAFRYSafran SA76.25+0.03+0.04%
SAFTSafety Insurance Group Inc104.26+0.21+0.20%
← PrevPage 54 of 71Next →