Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 55 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SAFXXCF Global, Inc. Class A Common Stock0.14-0.02-9.57%
SAGTSAGTEC GLOBAL LIMITED Ordinary shares0.74+0.01+1.51%
SAHSonic Automotive Inc63.68+2.42+3.95%
SAISAI.TECH Global Corporation1.170.000.00%
SAIASaia Inc340.86+13.99+4.28%
SAICScience Applications International Corporation Common Stock149.52+1.01+0.68%
SAIHSAIHEAT Limited27.74-1.69-5.74%
SAILSailPoint, Inc. Common Stock22.39+0.64+2.94%
SAIQWISeSat.Space Holdings Corp. Ordinary Shares7.52+0.79+11.74%
SAMBoston Beer Company Inc200.30-1.18-0.59%
SANBanco Santander SA ADR12.47+0.10+0.81%
SANASana Biotechnology Inc2.47+0.11+4.66%
SANDSandstorm Gold Ltd N12.120.000.00%
SANGSangoma Technologies Corp4.59-0.04-0.86%
SANMSanmina Corporation169.50+8.16+5.06%
SAPSAP SE ADR235.80-2.75-1.15%
SARSaratoga Investment Corp13.65+0.33+2.48%
SARKTuttle Capital Short Innovation ETF24.75-0.94-3.66%
SAROStandardAero, Inc.22.42-0.02-0.09%
SATAStrive, Inc. Variable Rate Series A Perpetual Preferred Stock98.50+0.14+0.14%
SATLSatellogic V Inc3.95+0.24+6.47%
SATSStrive, Inc94.60+0.10+0.11%
SAVACassava Sciences Inc1.210.000.00%
SAVESpirit Airlines Inc0.150.000.00%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp 8.125%25.26-0.02-0.09%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50%25.40-0.02-0.08%
SBSafe Bulkers Inc8.06-0.07-0.86%
SBACSBA Communications Corp184.24-1.68-0.90%
SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings Incorporated5.21-0.16-2.98%
SBCFSeacoast Banking Corporation of Florida33.73+0.07+0.21%
SBETSharplink Gaming Ltd7.45+0.27+3.76%
SBFMSunshine Biopharma Inc2.96+0.31+11.70%
SBFMWSunshine Biopharma Inc. Warrant0.050.000.00%
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group Inc12.08+0.11+0.92%
SBGSFSchneider Electric SE269.50+3.50+1.32%
SBGSYSchneider Electric SA54.13+1.86+3.56%
SBHSally Beauty Holdings Inc17.18-0.25-1.43%
SBHGFSBI Holdings Inc18.00-0.30-1.64%
SBIWestern Asset Intermediate Muni Fund Inc.7.26-0.02-0.27%
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp28.83-0.25-0.86%
SBRSabine Royalty Trust72.49-0.63-0.86%
SBSCompanhia de Saneamento Basico do Estado de Sao Paulo SABESP ADR4.75+0.02+0.42%
SBSWSibanye Gold Ltd ADR9.42+0.11+1.18%
SBUXStarbucks Corporation103.04+0.35+0.34%
SBYSFSibanye Stillwater Limited2.440.000.00%
SCAGScage Future American Depositary Shares2.41-0.02-1.01%
SCAPInfrastructure Capital Small Cap Income ETF35.46+0.45+1.28%
SCBFFStandard Chartered PLC26.59+0.20+0.76%
SCBFYStandard Chartered PLC53.63+0.11+0.21%
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation194.43+8.42+4.53%
SCDLMP Capital And Income Closed Fund15.06+0.05+0.33%
SCHASchwab U.S. Small-Cap ETF33.04+0.32+0.98%
SCHBSchwab U.S. Broad Market ETF29.58+0.17+0.58%
SCHCSchwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF48.61+0.55+1.14%
SCHDSchwab U.S. Dividend Equity ETF35.12-0.18-0.51%
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF34.97+0.21+0.60%
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETF27.13+0.23+0.86%
SCHGSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF35.50+0.40+1.14%
SCHHSchwab U.S. REIT ETF22.72-0.19-0.83%
SCHISchwab 5-10 Year Corporate Bond ETF21.75+0.03+0.14%
SCHJSchwab 1-5 Year Corporate Bond ETF24.24+0.02+0.08%
SCHLScholastic Corporation39.14+0.38+0.98%
SCHMSchwab U.S. Mid-Cap ETF34.86+0.16+0.46%
SCHOSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETF23.940.000.00%
SCHPSchwab U.S. TIPS ETF25.640.000.00%
SCHRSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treasury ETF23.99-0.02-0.08%
SCHVSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETF34.550.000.00%
SCHWCharles Schwab Corp89.30-0.43-0.48%
SCHYSchwab International Dividend Equity ETF32.96-0.01-0.03%
SCHZSchwab U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF22.450.000.00%
SCIService Corporation International82.51+0.15+0.18%
SCINSchwab International Bond ETF25.11+0.01+0.02%
SCKTSocket Mobile Inc0.52+0.03+5.48%
SCLStepan Company65.21+0.44+0.68%
SCLXScilex Holding Company2.05-0.28-12.02%
SCMStellus Capital Investment6.720.000.00%
SCMBSchwab Municipal Bond ETF24.72-0.02-0.08%
SCNIScinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd0.53-0.01-1.94%
SCNLFScancell Holdings plc1.410.000.00%
SCNXScienture Holdings, Inc.3.23+0.30+10.24%
SCOProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude Oil16.25+0.13+0.81%
SCQCUSPACCircle Acquisition Corp. Units9.970.000.00%
SCSCScanSource Inc61.25+0.27+0.44%
SCTXScribe Therapeutics Inc. Common Stock15.96+0.36+2.31%
SCWO374Water Inc. Common Stock2.41+0.05+2.12%
SCYBSchwab High Yield Bond ETF25.32+0.14+0.56%
SCYXScynexis Inc3.80-0.01-0.26%
SCZMSantacruz Silver Mining Ltd. Common Shares7.51+0.47+6.68%
SDSandRidge Energy Inc14.56-0.21-1.42%
SDASunCar Technology Group Inc.0.25-0.04-15.48%
SDEVStablecoin Development Corporation1.05+0.12+12.90%
SDGRSchrodinger Inc26.72+2.22+9.06%
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF23.02-0.04-0.17%
SDOGALPS Sector Dividend Dogs ETF72.52-0.13-0.18%
SDOTSadot Group Inc.7.29+0.23+3.26%
SDOWProShares UltraPro Short Dow3024.10-0.02-0.08%
SDRLSeadrill Limited50.96-0.99-1.91%
SDSProShares UltraShort S&P50053.84-0.61-1.12%
SDSTStardust Power Inc.0.010.00+10.53%
SDSTWStardust Power Inc.0.00-0.01-87.88%
← PrevPage 55 of 71Next →