Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 56 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SDVYFirst Trust SMID Cap Rising Dividend Achievers ETF42.07-0.16-0.38%
SDXAYSodexo PK13.15-0.21-1.58%
SDYSPDR® S&P Dividend ETF158.12-0.39-0.25%
SESea Ltd74.73+0.72+0.97%
SEAU.S. Global Sea to Sky Cargo ETF21.05-0.27-1.27%
SEATVivid Seats Inc2.18-0.16-6.84%
SEBSeaboard Corporation3888.08+28.13+0.73%
SECUBlackrock Etf Trust II - Securitized Income Active Etf48.85+0.02+0.04%
SECZSecuritize Corp.8.16+0.57+7.51%
SEDGSolarEdge Technologies Inc32.16+0.52+1.64%
SEERSeer Inc1.96+0.03+1.55%
SEGSeaport Entertainment Group Inc.22.87+0.27+1.19%
SEGGLottery.com Inc.1.34+0.05+3.88%
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc.65.33+3.11+5.00%
SEICSEI Investments Company102.88-0.46-0.45%
SELFGlobal Self Storage Inc4.850.000.00%
SEMSelect Medical Holdings16.510.000.00%
SEMHFSiemens Healthineers AG47.39-0.15-0.33%
SENEASeneca Foods Corp A155.72-1.78-1.13%
SENEBSeneca Foods Corp B156.990.000.00%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock8.33+0.85+11.36%
SEPNSepterna, Inc. Common Stock44.14+2.76+6.67%
SERASera Prognostics Inc2.05+0.01+0.49%
SERVServe Robotics Inc. Common Stock2.94+0.30+11.36%
SESSES AI Corp0.79+0.15+23.29%
SETMSprott Critical Materials ETF26.08+1.15+4.61%
SEVAptera Motors Corp. Class B Common Stock1.60+0.06+3.90%
SEVNSeven Hills Realty Trust6.25-0.01-0.16%
SEZLSezzle Inc.127.36-0.08-0.06%
SFStifel Financial Corporation67.14+0.62+0.93%
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp Inc45.000.000.00%
SFBQFSoftBank Corp1.51-0.01-0.75%
SFBSServisFirst Bancshares Inc40.68-0.41-1.00%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc. Common Stock18.33+0.02+0.11%
SFHGSamfine Creation Holdings Group Limited2.08+0.01+0.48%
SFIXStitch Fix2.66+0.05+1.72%
SFLSFL Corporation Ltd12.70-0.07-0.55%
SFLOVictoryShares Small Cap Free Cash Flow ETF39.86-0.38-0.94%
SFMSprouts Farmers Market LLC64.41-1.50-2.28%
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation23.33-0.01-0.04%
SFRAppreciate Holdings Inc.0.000.000.00%
SFSTSouthern First Bancshares Inc61.26+0.07+0.11%
SFTBFSoftbank Group Corp.29.26+1.30+4.65%
SFTBYSoftBank Group Corp14.50+0.53+3.79%
SFWLShengfeng Development Limited Class A Ordinary Shares5.50-0.69-11.15%
SFYXSoFi Next 50017.170.000.00%
SGSweetgreen Inc10.31+0.43+4.35%
SGASaga Communications Inc8.37+0.17+2.07%
SGDSafe and Green Development Corporation0.160.000.00%
SGDJSprott Junior Gold Miners ETF78.95+3.48+4.61%
SGDMSprott Gold Miners ETF70.48+2.49+3.66%
SGENXFIRST EAGLE GLOBAL FUND CLASS A88.14+0.04+0.05%
SGHCSGHC Limited10.55-0.32-2.94%
SGHTSight Sciences Inc9.03+0.01+0.11%
SGISomnigroup International Inc.63.11+0.98+1.58%
SGLYSingularity Future Technology Ltd0.32-0.03-9.46%
SGMLSigma Lithium Resources Corp8.45+0.59+7.51%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc. Series A Common Stock10.42+0.86+9.00%
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETF38.66+0.48+1.26%
SGOViShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF100.68+0.01+0.01%
SGPSpyGlass Pharma, Inc.30.90+0.99+3.31%
SGPYYThe Sage Group plc61.51-0.21-0.34%
SGRXSangrix Inc.0.38-0.03-6.47%
SGRYSurgery Partners Inc23.36+0.11+0.47%
SHProShares Short S&P50032.24-0.19-0.59%
SHAKShake Shack Inc64.54-0.35-0.54%
SHAZSharonAI Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock25.75+2.25+9.57%
SHCSotera Health Co18.49+0.10+0.54%
SHELShell PLC ADR104.78-2.13-1.99%
SHENShenandoah Telecommunications Co10.03-0.11-1.08%
SHFSSHF Holdings Inc0.12+0.02+23.19%
SHGShinhan Financial Group Co Ltd64.34-0.90-1.38%
SHIPSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp15.99+0.08+0.50%
SHLDGlobal X Defense Tech ETF63.24-0.11-0.17%
SHLSShoals Technologies Group Inc7.47+0.14+1.91%
SHMSPDR® Nuveen Bloomberg Short Term Municipal Bond ETF47.40-0.04-0.08%
SHMDSCHMID Group N.V. Class A Ordinary Shares2.98+0.20+7.19%
SHOSunstone Hotel Investors Inc12.77+0.14+1.11%
SHOCStrive U.S. Semiconductor ETF101.52+2.80+2.84%
SHOEShoe Station Group Inc.14.25+0.19+1.35%
SHOOSteven Madden Ltd42.78+0.02+0.05%
SHOPShopify Inc165.81-2.37-1.41%
SHOTRMG ML Sports Holdings Class A Ordinary Shares9.880.000.00%
SHPHShuttle Pharmaceuticals Inc5.21+0.16+3.27%
SHViShares 0–1 Year Treasury Bond ETF110.35+0.02+0.02%
SHWSherwin-Williams Co326.01-9.15-2.73%
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETF81.45-0.03-0.04%
SHYGiShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF41.34+0.16+0.39%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.19.34-0.04-0.21%
SIBNSi-Bone Inc21.44+0.13+0.61%
SIDCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional ADR0.87-0.04-4.57%
SIDUSidus Space Inc1.13+0.01+0.89%
SIEGYSiemens AG ADR148.27+2.96+2.04%
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd115.22+0.22+0.19%
SIGASIGA Technologies Inc3.20+0.05+1.43%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.98.53-0.26-0.26%
SIISprott Inc.107.02+1.17+1.11%
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF76.99+2.33+3.12%
SILCSilicom42.00+1.90+4.74%
SILJAmplify Junior Silver Miners ETF24.30+0.98+4.20%
← PrevPage 56 of 71Next →